Totals : 59 Entries
DOUBLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
RS Feva XL 1139Matthew CONYERS
Rocco CONYERS

29er 1200Alexander RATSEY
Ollie HAWKINS
Royal Western Yacht Club
Looe Sailing Club
Sprint 15 Sport 1396Tom GURNEY
Chris HARRIS
Royal Western Yacht Club
Royal Western Yacht Club
Fireball 14336Adrian BENNETT
Sam MARSHALL
Saltash Sailing Club
Ssc
Fireball 14581Geoff EVANS
Dianne EVANS
Saltash Sailing Club
Saltash Sailing Club
Scorpion 2032Steve MITCHELL
Polly NEWMAN
Porthpean
Porthpean
Hornet 2094David COOPER
Sally KIFF
Saltash SC
Saltash SC
RS 200 300Adam JAMES
Emma JAMES
Rwyc
Merlin Rocket 3757Andy POSTLE
Lisa POSTLE
Rwyc
Laser 4000 4137Kevin REED
Mark STITSON
Roadford Lake S C
Roadford Lake S C
Toppper Buzz 424Rob DEVERELL
Steve HOWLE
Rdyc / Paignton
Rdyc
Topper Xenon 4559Iain FIELDING
William VANSTONE
Pdssa
Pdssa
Feva 5993Megan PENROSE
William BOALCH
Pyc
Pyc
Feva 5994Ben ADAMS
Ryan PENROSE
Pyc
Pyc
Feva 5995Peter CRUDGINGTON
Tim CRUDGINGTON
Pyc
Pyc
Albacore 7425Stig MC DONALD
Helen PEAT
Ssc
Ssc
505 8511Alex SHAW
Neil SMITH
Gratham Water
Mannor Park
Dart 18 873Sam MADAR
Chris HAMMOND
Rwyc
Rwyc
RS400 914James TORR
Will WADDINGTON
Saltash Sailing Club
Upyc
505 9156Mike PICKERING
Mike PRIDDLE
Restronguet SC
RS400 983Peter MIDDLETON
Tamzine MIDDLETON
Saltash SC
DOUBLEHANDER - 21 ENTRIES

SINGLEHANDER Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
Laser 12359Adam LITTLEJOHN Royal Western Yacht Club Of England
Phantom 1384Neil BOUGHTON Royal Plymouth Corinthian YC
Sprint 15 1547Andrew SINCLAIR Royal Western Yacht Club
Sprint 15 Sport 1547Aaron KIRBY Royal Western Yacht Club
Laser Radial 162888Sam CLARKE Winsford Flash Sailing Club
Laser 179554Christopher SPENCER Welton Sailing Club
Musto skiff 186Andrew STICKLAND Thorpe Bay YC
Laser 195131Neil TRATHEN Saltash Sailing Club/ Rnsa
Laser standard 208854James HYDE Mountbatten
Laser Radial 211457Alice WOODINGS Mountbatten
International Canoe 338Steve CLARKE Llandegfedd SC
International Canoe 340Chris HAMPE Rya
Musto Skiff 396Stuart HARRIS Banbury Sailing Club
lightning368 421Hugh SPENCER Royal Plymouth Corinthian Y C
Topper 47128Oliver FELLOWS Castle Cove Sailing Club
Musto Skiff 519Alister MORLEY Salcombe YC
Sprint 15 563Daniel DREW Royal Western Yacht Club
Sprint 15 Sport 564Joe SPENCER Rwyc
SINGLEHANDER - 18 ENTRIES

TOPPER 4.2 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 46350Jess COCHRANE Yealm Yacht Club
GBR 46410Maximilian CHRISTIE Exe
GBR 46691Miles DEVERELL Paignton / Rdyc
Topper 47653Miles RIPLEY Paignton Sailing Club
47706Zac WILLIAMS Yealm Yacht Club
TOPPER 4.2 - 5 ENTRIES

TOPPER 5.3 Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
GBR 45178George FELLOWS Castle Cove Sailing Club
GBR 45253Izzy CRAMP Hpsc
GBR 45565Tristan HILLS Saltash Sailing Club
GBR 46192Giles GRIFFITH Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
GBR 46355Rory SHANNON Duleigh
GBR 46387Matilda GREGSON Starcross Yacht Club
GBR 46482Olivia MCKAY Starcross YC
Topper 46710Edward BAKER Fossc
GBR 46734Jamie DEVERELL Paignton / Rdyc
Topper 46855Louis SIVEYER Exe Sailing Club
GBR 46927Emily PROCTER Paignton Sailing Club
GBR 47028Toby BLOOMFIELD Paignton SC
47769Angus FELLOWS Yyc
47785Milly JINKS Saltash SC
GBR 48066Oliver WILCOX Fossc
TOPPER 5.3 - 15 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

GPS Tracking >>>>

 

 

10-11 June 2017

About

Plymouth is steeped in maritime tradition and provides some of the country's best sailing waters, a great destination for all the family. The 2017 Regatta will be hosted by Royal Western Yacht Club and launched at the RYA Suzuki Dinghy Show.