2015 National Windsurfing Championships, Grafham Water Sailing Club , 19 Sep 2015 - 20 Sep 2015
Totals : 170 Entries
3.5M Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Lowri BOORMAN
0000Caitlin BOOTHROYD West Kirby Warriors
058Paige COX Axbridge Animals
059Ruby OWEN Axbridge Animals
062Guy OWEN Axbridge Animals
3154Jack CHELLEY Kielder Kestrels
3165Louis WALKER Spray Sprites
3219Tom RUSSELL Kielder Kestrels
3220Annabelle SCULLION Kielder Kestrels
3222Megan HARVEY Hollingworth Hunters
3225Boris SHAW Academy Allstars
3227Laura TAIT Oxford Zoomers
3231Scarlett DEWAR Hollingworth Hunters
3235Sarah SELIM Pugney Pirates
3237Halcyon SPINNEY Academy Allstars
3238Octavia SPINNEY Academy Allstars
366Jack PILKINGTON Hollingworth Lake
627Adam RAISTRICK Pugneys
63Toby DAWKINS Axbridge Animals
3.5M - 19 ENTRIES

4.5M Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
006Eleanor POWELL Axbridge Animals
064Bella THOMPSON Axbridge Animals
068Freddie THOMPSON Axbridge Animals
11Freya MCCULLY West Kirby Warriors
14Tess BRUNSKILL West Kirby Warriors
14Arun BRUNSKILL West Kirby Warriors
258Guy WHALE
3143Leila AL-HASSAN Oxford Zoomers
3150Jonathan DODD Kielder Kestrals
3153Ben CHELLEY Kielder Kestrels
3158Archie YORK Croft Farm Flyers
3160Rafferty READ Oxford Zoomers
3164Max RYAN Spray Sprites
3166Fletcher SHARP Oxford Zoomers
3168William Henry RUSSELL North Lincilnshire Invaders
3177Iona SCOBIE Siblyback Water Warriors
3197Oscar SHAW Academy Allstars
3201Jennie ROBERTS Hollingworth Hunters
3208Millie SEARLE
3218Ben RUSSELL Kielder Kestrels
3221Orlando GUY Spray Sprites
3228Ellie EATON Academy Allstars
3229Amy GUY Spray Sprites
3232David JONES Siblyback Water Warriors
3233Tom HUNTER Pugneys Pirates
32343233Sophie HUNTER Pugneys Pirates
3236Olivia PYE Pugneys Pirates
3239Kate-lynd SMITH Pugney Pirates
7Obediah CALLAGHAN West Kirby Warriors
835Charlie BENNETT Pugneys
4.5M - 30 ENTRIES

5.8M Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Megan BOORMAN
118Daniel STEWART Axbridge Animals
126Oliver LLOYD West Kirby Warriors
3002Libby RODGERS Axbridge Animals
3090Charlotte MORRISON North Lincs Invaders
3107Lucy HOWELL Hollingworth Hunters
3113Lucas HAY Spray Sprites
3118Megan ROBERTS Spray Sprites
3127Samuel WILLIAMS Eastbourne Spray Sprites
3129Jack DARLISON Pugneys Pirates
3133Jessie WILLIAMS Spray Sprites
3134Sophie RYAN Spray Sprites
3135Jack WALKER Spray Sprites
3147Luke STEWART Kielder Kestrels
3151Archie DODD Kielder Kestrals
3174Christopher HANCOCK Siblyback Water Warriors
3176Ruth COLVILE Siblyback Water Warriors
3178Fraser SCOBIE Siblyback Water Warriors
3189Owen RAFTER Hollingworth Hunters
3207Emily-jane ELDRED
3210Zack CHANDLER Dabchicks /Alton Water
3214Joe WILKINSON
3223Holly JONES
3224Samuel JONES
468Jake WOLGRAM Team cymru
527Billy ELLIS
661Ffion THOMAS
79Matthew JUBB West Kirby Warriors
9988Aoife CALNAN Oxford Zoomers
9988Harriet ROGERS Oxford Zoomers
5.8M - 30 ENTRIES

6.8M Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
070Madeleine BALDWIN Axbridge Animals
102Kate HATCHER Axbridge Animals
152Maya WYLIE
189Tom SKOULDING
270Megan KRAFT Spray Sprites
3017Isaac BRADLEY-BAKER West Kirby Warriors
3030Mollie DENSLEY ROBINS
3054Andrew BUDGE
3059Jude NICOL
3085Jane VALLANCE Kielder Kestrels
3116Finn HAWKINS
3138Josh LANE
3146Nick PIKE Kielder Kestrels
3163Jack STANNARD Eastbourne Spray Sprites
3172Ethan MOODY Oxford Zoomers
3214Jonathan HANSFORD
3230Tom ATKINSON Pugneys
390Sam BROWN
422Callum MORRIS Croft Farm Flyers
530Ben TWEEDLE
7Shayne Bevan Team Cymru !!
937Zara HORTON Academy Allstars
988Izzy ADCOCK Academy Allstars
9926James BULSON Croft Farm Flyers, Tewkesbury
6.8M - 24 ENTRIES

7.8M Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Sam KELLY West Kirby Warriors
301Isaac LINES
3045Paul HALLIWELL West Kirby Warriors
3072Islay WATSON No
3109Daniel BEEDHAM
3114Josie SPENCER Siblyback Water Warriors
3126Oscar WILLIAMS Eastbourne Spray Sprites
316Lowenna PENNY
3162Philip HEYWOOD No
3167Nick PUGH
3175Julian TAIT Oxford Zoomers
3209Zoe DAVIS No
327Adam PHIPPS
333Tom CUNNINGHAM
339Patrick BOYCE Oxford Zoomers
341Molly HOWELL Hollingworth Hunters
400Alysia GIBSON
413Scarlett CROFT
488Joe WHIBLEY
847Jonathan ASHWORTH
866Elise CHANDLER Dabchicks /alton Water
996Jeremy WHALE
7.8M - 22 ENTRIES

FORMULA Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
806Thomas ANDERSON N Lincs
867Harry SHARROCK
939James BATTYE
FORMULA - 3 ENTRIES

RACEBOARD Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
0Christopher GIBSON
1311David KINNERLEY
289Thomas CAVE
3651Mark KAY
4007Robin MCALLISTER
552Tom NAYLOR
771Tim COLLES
882John PETE
895Lewis BARNES
918Annette KENT
919Robert KENT
978Emily KENT
979Rebecca KENT
RACEBOARD - 13 ENTRIES

RS:X Entries
SAIL NUMBER NAME CLUB
141Ben MCCANN
17102James HATCHER
191Toby WILLIAMS No
2Daniel WILSON No
224Marina ROUND Rya
248Alice READ No
259Thomas SAMBROOK
281Toby CAVE
30Izzy HAMILTON
3141Aaron HOBB
328Joe PARROTT
358Lily YOUNG
360Andrew BROWN
481Chay TUDBERRY
49Joe BENNETT
526Erin WATSON No
561Imogen SILLS
585Lucy GRAYSTON No
714Emily HALL
749Robert YORK
81Jack BASSETT
852Henry BLOODWORTH
889Natalie MCWILLIAMS
894Mia ADCOCK
926Kieran MARTIN
956Saskia SILLS
961Emma WILSON
974Galahad WISBEY
983Matthew BARTON
RS:X - 29 ENTRIES

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login into your account to finalise your entry

Manage your entry

Sign in to manage your entry details.

NB You will only be able to update your entry until the closing date