X

Result Details

Event name: 2011 Open European Championships - Laser Standard - Silver Fleet
Date: 06 July 2011
Type: Championship
Club: Helsinki
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total
1 FRA 192271 Malo Leseigneur result no -40 17 11 15 12 21 10 4 90,0
2 RUS 200093 Victor Serezhkin result no -20 19 12 6 19 19 2 16 93,0
3 CRO 189016 Marko Peresa result no -28 5 26 25 9 11 23 2 101,0
4 NED 191448 Douwe Broekens result no -32 17 18 17 21 14 6 10 103,0
5 UKR 192683 Valeriy Kudryashov result no 2 19 21 21 -27 13 19 9 104,0
6 RUS 196331 Konstantin Nosov result no 16 6 38 -40 20 14 4 12 110,0
7 FRA 196713 Rodrigue Cabaz result no 21 -32 18 15 7 22 21 6 110,0
8 SLO 191747 Karlo Hmeljak result no 20 -29 9 14 28 9 17 19 116,0
9 RUS 198216 Maxim Semenov result no 22 18 27 -40 4 15 29 8 123,0
10 MNE 199826 Milivoj Dukic result no 14 32 28 16 5 -37 8 20 123,0
11 CRO 194831 Filip Jurisic result no 25 34 -35 29 17 16 1 3 125,0
12 NED 194870 Yuri Hummel result no 3 5 (bfd) 29 35 ocs 7 1 128,0
13 POL 194939 Wojciech Zemke result no 18 10 36 12 -44 35 3 15 129,0
14 DEN 196654 Michael Hansen result no 26 25 14 19 11 -36 5 30 130,0
15 UKR 187921 Oleksandr Isakov result no 20 15 19 -33 18 24 18 18 132,0
16 SUI 199025 Guillaume Girod result no 15 8 -34 28 24 31 11 17 134,0
17 GBR 200490 Alex Mills-barton result no 24 8 (bfd) 9 40 4 36 21 142,0
18 UKR 200730 Denys Saydukov result no 34 14 28 22 24 9 13 -41 144,0
19 EST 200064 Argo Vooremaa result no (ocs) 30 bfd 18 13 8 28 5 150,0
20 GBR 194878 Eifion Mon result no 29 (bfd) 27 18 21 20 12 23 150,0
21 FRA 196543 Jules Ferrer result no 15 36 17 14 37 -38 25 7 151,0
22 GBR 200886 Martin Evans result no 10 38 13 18 36 13 (ocs) 24 152,0
23 ITA 199697 Alessio Spadoni result no 18 28 29 30 -32 5 30 13 153,0
24 DEN 192590 Magnus Kaeldso result no 33 10 21 32 -36 11 26 22 155,0
25 USA 194180 Chris Barnard result no 2 18 23 23 30 24 -38 36 156,0
26 DEN 196656 Mads Bendix result no 12 20 2 23 (dnf) 34 27 39 157,0
27 EST 193552 Patrick Abner result no 6 25 33 -34 19 33 16 25 157,0
28 HUN 186392 Robert Bakoczy result no 31 15 29 26 2 26 (dns) 35 164,0
29 GBR 198501 Stuart Godwin result no (ocs) 22 4 11 36 29 14 dsq 164,0
30 FIN 198222 Teemu Rantanen result no (ocs) 26 30 35 35 2 9 31 168,0
31 ESP 195551 Guitian Pablo Sarria result no (ocs) 4 18 dns 23 25 24 27 169,0
32 SWE 200652 Victor Vasternas result no 30 25 10 17 33 (dnf) 22 32 169,0
33 TUR 192611 Onur Bilgen result no 22 28 22 13 38 (ocs) 33 14 170,0
34 SWE 198868 Anders Karlsson result no 14 -40 16 20 32 14 37 37 170,0
35 FRA 199659 Bigi Nedeleg result no 24 36 26 11 29 26 20 -40 172,0
36 CZE 190137 Viktor Teply result no -39 37 8 16 25 30 31 26 173,0
37 SLO 199698 Nik Pletikos result no 17 31 31 23 22 18 -39 34 176,0
38 ISV 177038 Cy Thompson result no 29 -45 25 12 25 33 42 11 177,0
39 FRA 179757 Baptiste Jean Gellee result no 28 41 13 17 39 28 15 (dns) 181,0
40 ITA 184963 Visconti Crivelli Uberto result no 26 23 19 22 15 (dsq) 32 dsq 185,0
41 SLO 193015 Luka Domijan result no 25 35 34 32 10 10 43 (dsq) 189,0
42 GER 198497 Marco Grasse result no 17 14 35 -29 17 39 40 28 190,0
43 MDA 201081 Alexandr Denisiuc result no 18 27 32 27 26 30 -34 33 193,0
44 JPN 199064 Kota Jo result no 19 24 30 22 28 -41 41 29 193,0
45 NED 193545 Jan Sierk Haar Ter result no 23 36 26 34 16 25 35 -38 195,0
46 MON 199411 Damien Desprat result no 19 37 20 39 18 25 44 (dns) 202,0
47 AUS 201082 Ashley Brunning result no 30 32 9 14 31 40 (dns) dns 204,0
comments powered by Disqus