X

Result Details

Event name: Split Olympic Sailing Week
Date: 07 March 2012
Type:
Club: Yacht Club Labud
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank Class SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett M/W J Total
1 Laser AUT 7 Andreas Geritzer UYCNs (24.0) 3.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 40.0
2 Laser CYP 11 Kontides Pavlos JK-Mornar 10.0 (12.0) 10.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 36.0
3 Laser FRA 196700 Jb Bernaz CNSMAXIME (25.0) 1.0 3.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 28.0 53.0
4 Laser CRO 194835 Stipanovic Tonci JK Mornar - Split (13.0) 4.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 28.0 41.0
5 Laser CRO 199055 Vujasinovic Milan JK Labud - Split 11.0 (17.0) 2.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 31.0 48.0
6 Laser CRO 181944 Taritaš Ivan JK Sveti Nikola - Zagreb 1.0 10.0 11.0 (30.0) 3.0 17.0 42.0 72.0
7 Laser NED 192625 Van Schaardenburg Rutger RZV 14.0 5.0 12.0 2.0 (16.0) 13.0 46.0 62.0
8 Laser POL 196964 Rudawski Marcin MKS "DWOJKA" W- WA 7.0 15.0 7.0 (24.0) 6.0 11.0 46.0 70.0
9 Laser POL 1 Zieminski Kacper pogon (18.0) 2.0 4.0 15.0 17.0 9.0 47.0 65.0
10 Laser HUN 202690 Berecz Zsombor VAL 2.0 7.0 8.0 17.0 (51.0 BFD) 15.0 49.0 100.0
11 Laser ITA 196685 Gallo Marco sez. vela G.D.F 3.0 9.0 27.0 9.0 (51.0 BFD) 4.0 52.0 103.0
12 Laser POL 197541 Grabowski Maciej YK Stal Gdynia 5.0 8.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 (28.0) 53.0 81.0
13 Laser CRO 2 Mihelic Daniel JK Labud - Split (30.0) 11.0 5.0 12.0 15.0 10.0 53.0 83.0
14 Laser CRO 197294 Jurišic Filip JK Mornar - Split 4.0 (51.0 BFD) 20.0 11.0 20.0 20.0 75.0 J 126.0
15 Laser NED 194869 Heiner Nicholas wv almere 26.0 (27.0) 25.0 5.0 9.0 12.0 77.0 104.0
16 Laser CZE 100 Teply Viktor yc brno (33.0) 14.0 22.0 4.0 19.0 24.0 83.0 116.0
17 Laser BEL 192012 Wannes Van Laer BRYC 28.0 13.0 21.0 (37.0) 5.0 18.0 85.0 122.0
18 Laser BEL 191112 Lander Balcaen BRYC 12.0 (36.0) 19.0 29.0 21.0 7.0 88.0 124.0
19 Laser RUS 197526 Semerhanov Maxim Moscow Sailing School 8.0 16.0 16.0 (38.0) 23.0 27.0 90.0 128.0
20 Laser ITA 200478 Coccoluto Giovanni CIRCOLO DELLA VELA MUGGIA 15.0 23.0 (37.0) 22.0 11.0 23.0 94.0 J 131.0
21 Laser RUS 190359 Komissarov Sergey team "Bank SOFRINO" 9.0 18.0 14.0 3.0 (51.0 DNS) 51.0 DNS 95.0 146.0
22 Laser NED 197520 Bouwmeester Roelof Frisia 22.0 6.0 6.0 14.0 (51.0 DNS) 51.0 DNS 99.0 150.0
23 Laser ITA 199697 Spadoni Alessio Cdvm 23.0 25.0 23.0 (27.0) 10.0 19.0 100.0 127.0
24 Laser NED 201056 Broekens Douwe WSV Hoorn 20.0 19.0 15.0 (34.0) 18.0 30.0 102.0 136.0
25 Laser JPN 187427 Shinnosuke Yasuda kanoya (37.0) 30.0 29.0 26.0 13.0 14.0 112.0 149.0
26 Laser EST 200064 Vooremaa Argo KJK (38.0) 20.0 18.0 25.0 29.0 25.0 117.0 155.0
27 Laser RUS 200093 Serezhkin Victor RUS-7 Sail Racing Team 35.0 (51.0 BFD) 35.0 23.0 12.0 21.0 126.0 177.0
28 Laser RUS 181491 Chekh Yan Anapa 29.0 24.0 (36.0) 21.0 28.0 36.0 138.0 174.0
29 Laser SLO 185409 Pletikos Nik Y.C. Burja 16.0 22.0 31.0 (51.0 DNF) 25.0 51.0 BFD 145.0 196.0
30 Laser ITA 194439 Marega Alessandro S.V.O.C. 17.0 35.0 43.0 19.0 (51.0 DNS) 33.0 147.0 J 198.0
31 Laser FRA 200235 Babonneau Nathan CNNICE (42.0) 26.0 38.0 36.0 27.0 22.0 149.0 J 191.0
32 Laser CRO 194830 Bugarin Nenad JK Labud - Split 34.0 (37.0) 24.0 31.0 30.0 32.0 151.0 J 188.0
33 Laser ITA 199117 Regolo Michele SV Guardia Di Finanza 43.0 29.0 26.0 32.0 24.0 (51.0 BFD) 154.0 205.0
34 Laser SLO 181971 Kraševac Uroš ŠJK (47.0) 39.0 30.0 20.0 31.0 35.0 155.0 J 202.0
35 Laser SLO 191747 Hmeljak Karlo J.K. Jadro Koper 32.0 28.0 28.0 18.0 (51.0 DNS) 51.0 DNS 157.0 208.0
36 Laser SRB 5 Stanišic Dany 6.0 21.0 32.0 (51.0 DNF) 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNS 161.0 212.0
37 Laser POL 200986 Rakocy Bartosz ZLKS 36.0 32.0 42.0 (45.0) 33.0 26.0 169.0 214.0
38 Laser NED 192644 Moerman Maarten Max K.W.V. De Kaag 41.0 (51.0 DNF) 45.0 42.0 26.0 16.0 170.0 221.0
39 Laser SLO 195998 Zelko an Luka BD Sidro Maribor 31.0 31.0 41.0 33.0 36.0 (51.0 DNS) 172.0 J 223.0
40 Laser RUS 171513 Nikolaev Maxim Moscow Sailing School (39.0) 33.0 39.0 39.0 32.0 31.0 174.0 J 213.0
41 Laser NED 194870 Hummel Yuri WV Het Bovenwater 44.0 38.0 47.0 28.0 22.0 (51.0 BFD) 179.0 230.0
42 Laser MNE 199826 Dukic Milivoj JK Jugole Grakalic 49.0 (51.0 BFD) 33.0 43.0 51.0 DSQ 6.0 182.0 J 233.0
43 Laser POL 188824 Arian Aleksander Cyfrowy Polsat Team 21.0 (51.0 RAF) 44.0 35.0 51.0 DNS 34.0 185.0 J 236.0
44 Laser TUR 192611 Bilgen Onur Istanbul sailing club (51.0 DSQ) 34.0 34.0 16.0 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNS 186.0 237.0
45 Laser RUS 7 Lisovenko Igor RUS7 19.0 (51.0 BFD) 17.0 51.0 DNF 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNS 189.0 240.0
46 Laser CRO 157629 De Micheli Vitturi Marko JK Spinut - Split 27.0 (51.0 DNF) 49.0 44.0 35.0 51.0 DNE 206.0 J 257.0
47 Laser AUT 197013 Höllwerth Lukas UYCWG 45.0 (51.0 BFD) 48.0 40.0 51.0 BFD 29.0 213.0 J 264.0
48 Laser AUT 194469 Schmidinger Fabian SVWYS 40.0 40.0 50.0 46.0 37.0 (51.0 BFD) 213.0 J 264.0
49 Laser ITA 199675 Bevilacqua Riccardo S.V.O.C. 48.0 (51.0 DSQ) 46.0 51.0 DNE 34.0 37.0 216.0 J 267.0
50 Laser CRO 193188 Bugarin Bogoslav JK Labud - Split 46.0 (51.0 BFD) 40.0 41.0 51.0 DNS 51.0 DNS 229.0 280.0
comments powered by Disqus