X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 21 May 2008
Type:
Club: Club
Classtype:Laser Radial , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Nett Nat
1 192977 ANNA 1 1 2 4 13 2 8 1 1 1 1 3 25 USA
2 189536 Gintare Volungeviciute 3 4 2 1 2 1 5 4 19 3 2 9 36 LTU
3 188561 Larissa Nevierov 12 2 1 14 4 7 2 3 4 9 6 10 60 ITA
4 192293 Sarah Blanck 4 1 5 OCS OCS 4 1 2 1 2 4 2 63 AUS
5 188816 Evi VAN ACKER 4 5 14 6 21 9 7 11 2 4 5 18 85 BEL
6 191316 Penny CLARK 12 6 14 4 10 16 3 14 3 7 23 6 95 GBR
7 191336 Sophie de Turckheim 2 17 13 5 10 4 9 14 2 19 14 OCS 109 FRA
8 182208 Katarzyna Szotynska 3 4 6 3 28 8 OCS 6 9 21 13 8 109 POL
9 188759 Cecilia Carranza Saroli 10 8 32 8 3 3 12 2 DNF 6 7 19 110 ARG
10 192678 ALBERTE 20 6 22 5 7 5 2 12 12 13 16 12 110 DEN
11 184015 Karin Söderström 17 2 27 1 6 17 6 13 9 14 3 24 112 SWE
12 181402 Susana Romero 15 12 18 7 11 5 5 3 23 8 27 7 114 ESP
13 188411 Andrea BREWSTER 9 7 9 13 5 26 3 7 7 20 15 21 116 GBR
14 188792 Tina Mihelic 14 12 OCS 2 1 1 1 RDG 16 18 28 16 120 CRO
15 192337 Petra Niemann 21 20 16 3 14 10 13 11 3 11 20 1 122 GER
16 188527 Tuula Tenkanen 13 16 11 9 1 2 OCS 8 8 22 11 22 123 FIN
17 185350 Sarah Steyaert 1 5 26 6 2 10 19 10 8 OCS 12 27 126 FRA
18 177775 Jo Aleh 5 9 22 15 7 6 OCS 1 15 24 8 15 127 NZL
19 192677 Maiken Foght Schütt 6 15 10 14 OCS 19 15 5 24 10 9 13 140 DEN
20 191679 Tania Elias calles 6 8 27 26 16 7 11 24 6 12 10 17 143 MEX
21 185393 Manyi Lo 25 3 3 16 6 12 14 8 14 16 32 28 145 SIN
22 190336 Francesca Clapcich 21 26 6 17 9 13 12 13 18 15 22 5 151 ITA
23 182730 Lisa Ross 10 16 7 10 17 36 23 7 7 5 25 25 152 CAN
24 189629 Elin Maria Samdal 7 31 8 12 12 6 19 20 13 26 18 11 152 NOR
25 179065 Siobhan Tam 19 OCS 3 12 8 15 10 4 4 28 30 30 163 SIN
26 188344 Ciara Peelo 16 7 23 8 3 23 8 16 12 25 34 29 170 IRL
27 189659 Gea Jutjens 27 23 20 11 8 8 13 15 6 30 21 20 172 NED
28 189656 Marit Bouwmeester 13 15 30 DNF 12 19 9 9 15 29 19 4 174 NED
29 186755 Elizabeth Yin 11 10 23 2 15 3 OCS 30 5 17 29 33 178 SIN
30 192693 Sarah Gunni 22 13 5 11 14 OCS 21 20 18 27 24 14 189 DEN
31 191900 Franziska Goltz 5 19 21 22 OCS 21 6 5 11 32 26 23 191 GER
32 192755 Laura Maes 25 29 26 7 4 11 7 26 10 34 35 26 205 BEL
33 182662 Isabella Bertold 14 18 19 10 9 23 16 26 22 23 33 31 211 CAN
34 186959 Fatima Reyes 7 13 8 32 21 OCS 22 6 13 DNF 17 DNF 212 ESP
35 189535 AUSRA 24 3 20 27 16 11 14 9 30 33 36 32 219 LTU
36 189508 Gea Barbic 18 14 15 27 5 33 20 12 21 31 31 34 227 CRO
37 186960 Lucia Reyes 8 11 OCS 20 17 9 22 32 17 1 2 3 142 ESP
38 188568 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 2 33 25 23 13 15 27 16 19 9 7 4 160 BLR
39 192668 Nathalie Brugger 8 24 21 22 23 12 18 31 20 8 4 6 166 SUI
40 173118 Josefin Olsson DNF 14 31 21 22 28 10 21 16 4 3 5 175 SWE
41 185781 Victoria Chan 9 11 1 OCS OCS 26 31 18 20 7 15 2 177 SIN
42 189146 Mateja Petronijevic 23 9 24 20 25 24 17 10 14 BFD 6 7 179 CRO
43 189363 Rosie Chapman 26 30 11 18 19 18 4 22 26 17 11 8 180 GBR
44 181478 Heidi Tenkanen 17 18 12 31 27 16 32 23 17 10 16 1 188 FIN
45 192262 Sara Sigvardsdotter 28 21 17 9 19 13 16 15 28 20 26 13 197 SWE
46 181120 Danielle Dube 16 23 OCS 21 15 21 20 29 26 3 1 OCS 211 CAN
47 187074 Tajana Ganic 24 20 30 15 11 22 15 18 27 26 20 16 214 CRO
48 192440 Alison Young 11 31 33 16 25 27 17 22 21 6 9 OCS 218 GBR
49 186381 Anette Melsom Myhre 29 29 17 19 18 25 23 23 22 12 25 10 223 NOR
50 188517 Janika Puls 19 21 12 OCS OCS 14 21 27 23 21 17 14 226 GER
51 171974 Solenne Brain 20 19 4 26 31 28 25 DNF DNF 2 5 DNF 233 FRA
52 187635 Tanja Smutny 27 22 18 OCS 26 32 18 21 10 13 10 OCS 233 CAN
53 192666 Nufar Edelman 18 26 25 25 20 18 30 24 25 15 14 OCS 240 ISR
54 158298 Ekaterina Levchuk 29 28 4 29 27 29 35 25 30 11 22 11 245 BLR
55 186926 Cathrine M Gjerpen 26 17 34 30 32 25 4 17 11 14 DNF DNF 246 NOR
56 168548 Claire Merry 34 OCS 15 18 22 30 28 28 5 BFD 12 18 246 CAN
57 182101 Caren Niezen 36 30 13 29 18 22 26 27 27 16 21 17 246 NED
58 192787 Michelle Broekhuizen 32 24 19 24 24 17 30 17 32 23 27 12 249 NED
59 186946 Sofie Belis 30 28 31 13 20 30 28 29 34 18 19 19 265 BEL
60 185589 Efi Mantzaraki 22 10 9 17 24 20 24 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 271 GRE
61 188567 Anastasiia Gafenko 32 25 16 24 33 29 26 25 25 22 29 21 274 UKR
62 189210 Debbie Hanna 33 27 10 28 23 27 24 28 29 DNF 13 OCS 278 IRL
63 182102 Claire Blom 28 36 28 DNF DNF DNF 34 32 28 5 8 9 280 NED
64 191240 Merel Bij de Leij 31 32 28 DNF 28 20 11 31 31 19 31 OCS 298 NED
65 184741 Rikst Dijkstra 33 22 29 19 29 24 25 19 33 DSQ 30 OCS 299 NED
66 190486 Alanna VITTERY 23 27 24 25 30 34 27 33 31 25 23 OCS 302 CAN
67 191777 Caroline Sylvan 35 32 35 30 29 31 29 34 24 24 24 15 307 SWE
68 192519 Charlotte Dobson 15 25 29 23 30 14 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 318 GBR
69 176869 Debby Heerkens 30 33 32 33 34 31 31 35 35 27 18 20 324 NED
70 182352 Keamia Rasa 31 34 7 28 26 OCS 29 30 DNF DNF DNF DNF 329 CAN
71 188197 Maria Petrovich 34 35 36 31 31 35 33 33 29 BFD 28 OCS 361 BLR
comments powered by Disqus