X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 12 June 2005
Type:
Club: La Rochelle , FRANCE
Classtype:Tornado , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Fernando ECHAVARRI Fernando ECHAVARRI ESP
2 Leigh McMILLAN Leigh McMILLAN GBR
3 Xavier REVIL Xavier REVIL FRA
4 Johannes POLGAR Johannes POLGAR GER
5 Yann GUICHARD Yann GUICHARD FRA
6 Aaron MCINTOSH Aaron MCINTOSCH ARG
7 Jordanis PASCHALIDIS Jordanis PASCHALIDIS GRE
8 John LOVELL John LOVELL USA
9 Mitch BOOTH Mitch BOOTH NED
10 Andrey KIRILYUK Andrey KIRILYUK RUS
11 Roman HAGARA Roman HAGARA AUT
12 Hugh STYLES Hugh STYLES GBR
13 Peder RONHOLT Peder RONHOLT DEN
14 Darren BUNDOCK Darren BUNDOCK AUS
15 ANDREW Andrew WALSH GBR
16 Enrique FIGUEROA SUAREZ Enrique FIGUEROA SUAREZ PUR
17 Toni RIVAS MAS Toni RIVAS MAS ESP
18 Vincent HUNTELMAN Vincent HUNTELMAN NED
19 Glenn ASHBY Glenn ASHBY AUS
20 Diego CAYOLLA Diego CAYOLLA POR
21 Rob WILSON Rob WILSON GBR
22 Roland GAEBLER Roland GAEBLER GER
23 Francois MORVAN Francois MORVAN FRA
24 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
25 Baptiste BALZEAU Baptiste BALZEAU FRA
26 Francois GABART Francois GABART FRA
27 Thomas ZAJAC Thomas ZAJAC AUT
28 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
29 Karl SUNESON Karl SUNESON SWE
30 Vincenzo SORRENTINO Vincenzo SORRENTINO ITA
31 Billy BESSON Billy BESSON FRA
32 Nikolaos MAVROS Nikolaos MAVROS GRE
33 Timo MITTELMEIER Timo MITTELMEIER GER
34 Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO Enrique GARCIA DE SOTO ESP
35 Matthieu SOUBEN Matthieu SOUBEN FRA
36 Javier PADRON TORRENT Javier PADRON TORRENT ESP
37 Robbie DANIEL Robbie DANIEL USA
38 Efstratios KOSMOGLOU Efstratios KOSMOGLOU GRE
39 Gildas PHILIPPE Gildas PHILIPPE FRA
40 Robbie LOVIG Robbie LOVIG AUS
41 Sergey DZIENBAEV Sergey DZIENBAEV RUS
42 Jonathan HUTCHCROFT Jonathan HUTCHCROFT GBR
43 Wouter SAMAMA Wouter SAMAMA NED
44 Leo FARROW Leo FARROW GBR
45 Thomas JESSENIG Thomas JESSENIG AUT
46 Luiz EDUARDO ADLER PIMENTEL DUARTE Luiz EDUARDO ADLER PIMENTEL DUARTE BRA
47 Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY Stanislav GOLIMBIEVSICY UKR
48 Bruno DI BERNARDI Bruno DI BERNARDI SUI
49 Pavlo KALYNCHEV Pavlo KALYNCHEV UKR
50 Brian WILSON Brian WILSON GBR
51 David SHAW David SHAW NZL
52 Michael GRANDFIELD Michael GRANDFIELD USA
53 Kym LEATT Kym LEATT GBR
54 Simon NORTHROP Simon NORTHROP GBR
55 John PAYNE John PAYNE GBR
56 Paolo CLEMENTE Paolo CLEMENTE ITA
comments powered by Disqus