X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 02 August 2001
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Star , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Fredrik LOOF Fredrik LOOF SWE
2 Gavin BRADY Gavin BRADY NZL
3 Vincent BRUN Vincent BRUN USA
4 Torben GRAEL Torben GRAEL BRA
5 Mark NEELEMAN Mark NEELEMAN NED
6 Mark REYNOLDS Mark REYNOLDS USA
7 BENNY Benny ANDERSEN DEN
8 Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG Jose Maria VAN DER PLOEG ESP
9 John A MACCAUSLAND John A MACCAUSLAND USA
10 Hans SPITZAUER Hans SPITZAUER AUT
11 Mark MANSFIELD Mark MANSFIELD IRL
12 Xavier ROHART Xavier ROHART FRA
13 Nicola CELON Nicola CELON ITA
14 AFONSO Afonso DOMINGOS POR
15 Pietro D'ALI Pietro D'ALI ITA
16 Roeland WENTHOLT Roeland WENTHOLT NED
17 Riccardo SIMONESCHI Riccardo SIMONESCHI ITA
18 Ian WALKER Ian WALKER AUS
19 George SZABO George SZABO USA
20 Roberto BENAMATI Roberto BENAMATI ITA
21 Peter VESSELLA Peter VESSELLA USA
22 Christian RASMUSSEN Christian RASMUSSEN DEN
23 Ben MITCHELL Ben MITCHELL USA
24 Marko DAHLBERG Marko DAHLBERG FIN
25 Silvio SANTONI Silvio SANTONI ITA
26 Hubert MERKELBACH Hubert MERKELBACH GER
27 Giampiero POGGI Giampiero POGGI ITA
28 Flavio MARAZZI Flavio MARAZZI SUI
29 Vincent HOESCH Vincent HOESCH GER
30 Luigi RAVIOLI Luigi RAVIOLI ITA
31 ALEXANDER Alexander HAGEN GER
32 Maxwell TREACY Maxwell TREACY IRL
33 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
34 Andrew HURST Andrew HURST GBR
35 Daniel STEGMEIER Daniel STEGMEIER SUI
36 Andrea RACCHELLI Andrea RACCHELLI ITA
37 Paul SUSTRONK Paul SUSTRONK CAN
38 Gerhard POTMA Gerhard POTMA NED
39 Markus REGER Markus REGER GER
40 Rob DOUZE Rob DOUZE NED
41 Wilfrid CLERTON Wilfrid CLERTON FRA
42 Jonas WIBOM Jonas WIBOM SWE
43 Bart SCHIPPER Bart SCHIPPER NED
44 Marin Jr LOVROVIE Marin Jr LOVROVIE CRO
45 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE FRA
46 Philipp ROTERMUND Philipp ROTERMUND GER
47 Jason Ingvar KROOK Jason Ingvar KROOK SWE
48 Klaus KAPPES Klaus KAPPES GER
49 Christoph GAUTSCHI Christoph GAUTSCHI SUI
50 BILL Bill ALLEN USA
51 Vassili GUREYEV Vassili GUREYEV UKR
52 Marco MINGHETTI Marco MINGHETTI ITA
53 Peter VAN VEEN Peter VAN VEEN NED
54 Han BERGSMA Han BERGSMA NED
55 Juha HOPPONEN Juha HOPPONEN FIN
56 Marc BLEES Marc BLEES NED
57 John FOSTER John FOSTER ISV
58 Antonio TAMBURINI Antonio TAMBURINI ITA
59 Brad ANDERSON Brad ANDERSON CAN
60 Pedro M D SANTOS AMBROSIO Pedro M D SANTOS AMBROSIO POR
61 Albert EKELS Albert EKELS NED
62 Doug SMITH Doug SMITH USA
63 Peter ERZBERGER Peter ERZBERGER SUI
64 Hans FOGH Hans FOGH CAN
65 Viktor SOLOVIEV Viktor SOLOVIEV RUS
66 Sven WINKELMANN Sven WINKELMANN GER
67 Mikhail SKACHKOV Mikhail SKACHKOV GRE
68 Uwe FERNHOLZ Uwe FERNHOLZ GER
69 Peer WILHELM Peer WILHELM GER
70 Sergej KRAMSKOJ Sergej KRAMSKOJ RUS
71 Dierk THOMSEN Dierk THOMSEN GER
72 Claude BONANNI Claude BONANNI USA
73 Fredrik LJUNGKVIST Fredrik LJUNGKVIST SWE
74 Michael HOLLERWEGER Michael HOLLERWEGER AUT
75 Theodor PREY Theodor PREY AUT
76 Uwe HANNEMANN Uwe HANNEMANN GER
77 Mario SALANI Mario SALANI ITA
78 Cepurnieks EIZENS Cepurnieks EIZENS LAT
79 Reginald SCHLUBACH Reginald SCHLUBACH GER
80 Josef URBAN Josef URBAN AUT
81 Harald WIRTH Harald WIRTH AUT
82 Jeannot WALDER Jeannot WALDER SUI
83 Marko MARINOVIC Marko MARINOVIC CRO
84 Hermann WEILER Hermann WEILER GER
85 Herve SALOMON Herve SALOMON FRA
86 Nicolas LODAY Nicolas LODAY FRA
87 Josef PIEPER Josef PIEPER GER
88 Luca SIMEONE Luca SIMEONE ITA
89 Werner BIEBL Werner BIEBL GER
90 Benny NILSSON Benny NILSSON SWE
91 Andreas DELLWIG Andreas DELLWIG GER
92 Alfred-Julius HORSTMANN Alfred-Julius HORSTMANN GER
93 Henrik DANNESBOE Henrik DANNESBOE SUI
94 Detlef KUKE Detlef KUKE GER
95 Will BEUEL Will BEUEL GER
comments powered by Disqus