X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 12 April 2004
Type:
Club: Athens , GREECE
Classtype:49er , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Iker MARTINEZ Iker MARTINEZ ESP
2 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
3 Marcus BAUR Marcus BAUR GER
4 Michael HESTBAEK Michael HESTBAEK DEN
5 Tim WADLOW Tim WADLOW USA
6 Christoffer SUNDBY Christoffer SUNDBY NOR
7 Allan NORREGAARD Allan NORREGAARD DEN
8 Marc AUDINEAU Marc AUDINEAU FRA
9 Stevie MORRISON Stevie MORRISON GBR
10 Thomas JOHANSON Thomas JOHANSON FIN
11 Jan-Peter PECKOLT Jan-Peter PECKOLT GER
12 Pietro SIBELLO Pietro SIBELLO ITA
13 Chris NICHOLSON Chris NICHOLSON AUS
14 Rodion LUKA Rodion LUKA UKR
15 Alistair RICHARDSON Alistair RICHARDSON GBR
16 Marcin CZAJKOWSKI Marcin CZAJKOWSKI POL
17 Christopher RAST Christopher RAST SUI
18 Jonas WARRER Jonas WARRER DEN
19 Emmanuel DYEN Emmanuel DYEN FRA
20 Nico DELLE-KARTH Nico DELLE - KARTH AUT
21 Peter HANSEN Peter HANSEN DEN
22 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
23 Jonathan PERSSON Jonathan PERSSON DEN
24 Kenji NAKAMURA Kenji NAKAMURA JPN
25 ATHANASIOS Athanassios PACHOUMAS GRE
26 ANDRE Andre FONSECA BRA
27 Alberto PADRON Alberto PADRON ESP
28 Vincent JOYEUX Vincent JOYEUX FRA
29 Juan Luis PAEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Luis PAEZ GUTIERREZ ESP
30 John PINK John PINK GBR
31 Thomas RUEGGE Thomas RUEGGE SUI
32 Marcus HAAS Marcus HAAS SWE
33 Janne UUSI-AUTTI Janne UUSI-AUTTI FIN
34 Adam BEASHEL Adam BEASHEL NZL
35 Mats HELLMAN Mats HELLMAN NED
36 Pawel KACPROWSKI Pawel KACPROWSKI POL
37 Jorge LIMA Jorge LIMA NED
38 Axel NETTERLID Axel NETTERLID SWE
39 Quentin BLONDIAU Quentin BLONDIAU BEL
40 Emil TOFT NIELSEN Emil TOFT NIELSEN DEN
41 Markus STEEG Markus STEEG GER
42 ALEXANDRE Alexandre MONTEAU FRA
43 James MCINTOSH James MCINTOSH GBR
44 Peter BACKE Peter BACKE SWE
45 Ben MCGRANE Ben MCGRANE GBR
46 Marcel WALSER Marcel WALSER SUI
47 Andreas KYPREOS Andreas KYPREOS GRE
48 Ben TARDREW Ben TARDREW AUS
49 Luca MODENA Luca MODENA ITA
50 Paul BROTHERTON Paul BROTHERTON GBR
51 Georges PANAGIOTIDIS Georges PANAGIOTIDIS GRE
52 Cedric FLEURY Cedric FLEURY FRA
53 Pedro REBELO DE ANDRADE Pedro REBELO DE ANDRADE POR
54 Ilya ERMAKOV Ilya ERMAKOV RUS
55 Gordon COOK Gordon COOK CAN
56 Federico ALONSO Federico ALONSO ESP
57 Michele MAZZOTTI Michele MAZZOTTI ITA
58 Toshi SAKAMA Toshi SAKAMA JPN
59 Jan THORSTROM Jan THORSTROM FIN
60 Mattias BENGTSSON Mattias BENGTSSON SWE
61 Dionisis DIMOU Dionisis DIMOU GRE
62 Richard GOERGE Richard GOERGE FRA
63 Tristano VACONDIO Tristano VACONDIO ITA
64 Dan CUNNINGHAM Dan CUNNINGHAM CAN
65 Stylianus SOTIRIOU Stylianus SOTIRIOU GRE
66 Tom LONNQUIST Tom LONNQUIST FIN
67 Allan CHRISTENSEN Allan CHRISTENSEN DEN
68 Paul MEILHAT Paul MEILHAT FRA
69 Bert SCHANDEVYL Bert SCHANDEVYL BEL
70 Oliver PETRAKAKOS Oliver PETRAKAKOS GRE
71 Eduard SKORNYAKOV Eduard SKORNYAKOV RUS
72 Russell McGOVERN Russell McGOVERN IRL
73 Chris KAFETZIDAKIS Chris KAFETZIDAKIS GRE
74 Malav SHROFF Malav SHROFF IND
comments powered by Disqus