X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 10 May 2000
Type:
Club: Balatonfured , HUNGARY
Classtype:470 - Women , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Sofia BEKATOROU Sofia BEKATOROU GRE
2 Jenny ARMSTRONG Jenny ARMSTRONG AUS
3 Natalia VIA DUFRESNE Natalia VIA DUFRESNE ESP
4 Ruslana TARAN Ruslana TARAN UKR
5 Yumiko SHIGE Yumiko SHIGE JPN
6 Carolijn BROUWER Carolijn BROUWER NED
7 Frederica SALVA Frederica SALVA ITA
8 Shani KEDMI Shani KEDMI ISR
9 Anna BASALKINA Anna BASALKINA RUS
10 Stephanie TRUBEL Stephanie TRUBEL GER
11 Jenifer ISLER Jenifer ISLER USA
12 Vladelina KRATCHUN Vladelina KRATCHUN RUS
13 Susanne WARD Susanne WARD DEN
14 Carolina TOLL Carolina TOLL NOR
15 Lena CARLSSON Lena CARLSSON SWE
16 Maria Fernanda SESTO Maria Fernanda SESTO ARG
17 Nicola BIRKNER Nicola BIRKNER GER
18 Karine JAUNET LE FLOCH Karine JAUNET LE FLOCH FRA
19 Alina GROBE Alina GROBE GER
20 Janja OREL Janja OREL SLO
21 Melinda HENSHAW Melinda HENSHAW NZL
22 Ulrike LEU Ulrike LEU GER
23 Ingrid PETITJEAN Ingrid PETITJEAN FRA
24 Fernanda OLIVEIRA Fernanda OLIVEIRA BRA
25 Chen XIUMEI Chen XIUMEI CHN
26 Aline SIEPMANN Aline SIEPMANN GER
27 Katie NURTON Katie NURTON GBR
28 Severine REES-JONES Severine REES-JONES GBR
29 Xiaqun SONG Xiaqun SONG CHN
30 Sayuri HASHIMOTO Sayuri HASHIMOTO JPN
31 Carole VULLIEZ Carole VULLIEZ FRA
32 Karianne EIKELAND Karianne EIKELAND NOR
33 Maria VEESAR Maria VEESAR EST
34 Chizuko IJIMA Chizuko IJIMA JPN
35 Josie GIBSON Josie GIBSON GBR
36 Stefanie ROTHWEILER Stefanie ROTHWEILER GER
37 Boel BENGTSSON Boel BENGTSSON SWE
38 Marina FUFAEVA Marina FUFAEVA RUS
39 Marta WEORES Marta WEORES HUN
40 Katarryna TYLINSKA Katarryna TYLINSKA POL
41 Jasna SUPUK Jasna SUPUK CRO
42 Sara TELHADA Sara TELHADA POR
43 Maria SAARIKALLIO Maria SAARIKALLIO FIN
44 Franziska DUERIG Franziska DUERIG SUI
45 Elvira NICOLAI Elvira NICOLAI ITA
46 Jagoda LEWANDOWSKA Jagoda LEWANDOWSKA POL
47 Aude TRABACH Aude TRABACH FRA
48 Angelina KALINTCEVA Angelina KALINTCEVA UKR
comments powered by Disqus