X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 10 May 2000
Type:
Club: Balatonfured , HUNGARY
Classtype:470 - Men , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Tom KING Tom KING AUS
2 Philippe GILDAS Philippe GILDAS FRA
3 Eugeniy BRASLAVETS Eugeniy BRASLAVETS UKR
4 Paul FOERSTER Paul FOERSTER USA
5 ANDREAS Andreas KOSMATOPOULOS GRE
6 Nick ROGERS Nicholas ROGERS GBR
7 Matteo IVALDI Matteo IVALDI ITA
8 Gidi KLIGER Gidi KLIGER ISR
9 Johan MOLUND Johan MOLUND SWE
10 Lucas ZELLMER Lucas ZELLMER GER
11 Tomaz COPI Tomaz COPI SLO
12 Alvaro MARINHO Alvaro MARINHO POR
13 Gustavo MARTINEZ Gustavo MARTINEZ ESP
14 Stefan MEISTER Stefan MEISTER GER
15 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
16 Simon COOKE Simon COOKE NZL
17 BENJAMIN Benjamin BONNAUD FRA
18 Gabrio ZANDONA Gabrio ZANDONA ITA
19 Tomasz STANCZYK Tomasz STANCZYK POL
20 Dmitri BEREZKIN Dmitri BEREZKIN RUS
21 Benoit PETIT Benoit PETIT FRA
22 Graham VIALS Graham VIALS GBR
23 Eli ZUCKERMAN Eli ZUCKERMAN ISR
24 Jeremie BRAU Jeremie BRAU FRA
25 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
26 Lukas ERNI Lukas ERNI SUI
27 Michael KOCH Michael KOCH GER
28 Vadim STATCHENKO Vadim STATCHENKO RUS
29 Marcell GOZLETH Marcell GOZLETH HUN
30 Alberto GARCIA Alberto GARCIA ESP
31 Olli POSTI Olli POSTI FIN
32 Igor IVASHINTSOV Igor IVASHINTSOV BLR
33 Tonu TONISTE Tonu TONISTE EST
34 Petri LESKINEN Petri LESKINEN FIN
35 Hiromoto TSUJI Hiromoto TSUJI JPN
36 Andrew GOODING Andrew GOODING JAM
37 Floris MORTELMANS Floris MORTELMANS BEL
38 Sven COSTER Sven COSTER NED
39 Erico FONDA Erico FONDA ITA
40 Javier CONTE Javier CONTE ARG
41 Alexandre PARADEDA Alexandre PARADEDA BRA
42 Dae-Young KIM Dae-Young KIM KOR
43 Toni BULAJA Toni BULAJA CRO
44 Elko MRDULJAS Elko MRDULJAS CRO
45 Morgan RIOU Morgan RIOU FRA
46 AKIRA Akira ISHIBASHI JPN
47 Steven HUNT Steven HUNT USA
48 Manuel VILLARREAL Manuel VILLARREAL MEX
49 Nicolas NOVARA Nicolas NOVARA FRA
50 Simon DEKLEVA Simon DEKLEVA SLO
51 Andreas HEUSS Andreas HEUSS SUI
52 Kresimir DAKULOVIC Kresimir DAKULOVIC CRO
53 Datsenko KOSTYANTYN Datsenko KOSTYANTYN UKR
54 Matjaz ANTONAZ Matjaz ANTONAZ SLO
55 Sergey SHEVTSOV Sergey SHEVTSOV RUS
56 Eiichiro HAMAZAKI Eiichiro HAMAZAKI JPN
57 Jorgen BOJSEN-MOLLER Jorgen BOJSEN-MOLLER DEN
58 Andrea CARACCI Andrea CARACCI ITA
59 Stephane GRESSENT Stephane GRESSENT FRA
60 Peter CZEGAI Peter CZEGAI HUN
61 Selim KAKIS Selim KAKIS TUR
62 Oscar ANGERVAL Oscar ANGERVAL SWE
63 Zsolt NYARI Zsolt NYARI HUN
64 Andreas PAPADOPOULOS Andreas PAPADOPOULOS GRE
65 Pavel KALINCHEN Pavel KALINCHEN UKR
66 Francis PROOT Francis PROOT BEL
67 Roland REGNEMER Roland REGNEMER AUT
68 Vongtim DAMROGSAK Vongtim DAMROGSAK THA
69 Karoly IGNACZ Karoly IGNACZ HUN
70 Nedko VASSILEV Nedko VASSILEV BUL
71 Adam LOZOWSKI Adam LOZOWSKI POL
72 Karlo HMELJAK Karlo HMELJAK SLO
73 Wearn Haw TAN Wearn Haw TAN SIN
74 Andras ALB Andras ALB HUN
75 Serhat ALTAY Serhat ALTAY TUR
76 Leo MARTIO Leo MARTIO FIN
77 Yoon YOUNG-GEUN Yoon YOUNG-GEUN KOR
78 Tine MOZE Tine MOZE SLO
79 Alexander MERCIER Alexander MERCIER FRA
80 Thomas PIESKER Thomas PIESKER GER
81 Alexandre GUETOUN Alexandre GUETOUN RUS
82 Guoxing WANG Guoxing WANG CHN
83 Gerassimoy OROLOGAS Gerassimoy OROLOGAS GRE
84 Ivan NEMETH Ivan NEMETH HUN
85 Ulf WEIGT Ulf WEIGT GER
86 Jean BERLAND Jean BERLAND FRA
87 Qian JUN Qian JUN CHN
88 Miklos RAUSCHENBERGER Miklos RAUSCHENBERGER HUN
89 Luka EERIK Luka EERIK EST
90 Thomas FRITZ Thomas FRITZ GER
91 Fernando ZICCARELLI Fernando ZICCARELLI ITA
92 Gabor SALLAI Gabor SALLAI HUN
93 Marcin CZAJKOWSKI Marcin CZAJKOWSKI POL
94 Andras TAKACS Andras TAKACS HUN
95 Federico CALABRESE Federico CALABRESE ARG
96 Michael LACHSTEINER Michael LACHSTEINER AUT
97 Leonid VASSILIEV Leonid VASSILIEV RUS
98 Miklos UJHELYI Miklos UJHELYI HUN
comments powered by Disqus