X

Result Details

Event name: Inlands
Date: 15 April 2006
Type: Inlands
Club: Grafham Water Sailing CLub
Classtype:Musto Skiff , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club Nett Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1 265 Richard Stenhouse Rutland SC 6 1 </strike> 1 1 1 1 1 1
2 227 Ian Trotter Derwent SC 17 3 2 4 5 </strike> 4 2 2
3 160 Gareth Davies Stone SC 23 7 </strike> 6 6 2 2 3 4
4 153 David Poston Datchet SC 26 2 3 3 4 10 </strike> 8 6
5 252 Kit Stenhouse Rutland SC 37 9 </strike> 9 9 3 8 5 3
6 146 Ant Chapman Solent SC 41 4 5 8 10 5 14 </strike> 9
7 260 Peter Greenholgh Hamble 42 8 7 12 </strike> 6 7 4 10
8 193 Dan Vincent Royal Naval SC 50 6 12 5 8 6 13 14 </strike>
9 262 Hugh Shone Castle Cove SC 53 11 </strike> 11 7 9 9 9 8
10 200 Ian Judd South Shields SC 79 10 14 10 29 </strike> 18 12 15
11 219 Brian Greensmith Calshot 80 5 8 2 7 29 </strike> 29 29
12 88 Grahame Smith Wilsanian SC 89 29 </strike> 10 11 11 21 19 17
13 119 Phil Robinson Filey SC 93 14 4 29 </strike> 29 12 15 19
14 167 Mark Addison Stokes Bay SC 101 29 </strike> 29 29 29 3 6 5
15 282 Alastar Luxford Rutland SC 104 16 15 29 </strike> 29 16 17 11
16 211 John Evans Derwent SC 118 29 </strike> 29 29 29 17 7 7
17 141 Paul Clements Porkshead SC 124 13 13 29 </strike> 29 11 29 29
18 170 Dan Henderson Thorpe Bay YC 131 12 29 </strike> 29 29 19 29 13
19 56 Stephen Lowe South Shields SC 131 29 </strike> 29 29 29 14 18 12
20 164 Colin Aldred Filey SC 134 29 </strike> 29 29 29 15 16 16
21 209 Tom Wright Draycote Water SC 137 29 </strike> 29 29 29 20 10 20
22 98 John Reekie Largs SC 140 29 </strike> 29 29 29 13 11 29
23 125 Bill Smith Lymington Town SC 148 29 </strike> 29 29 29 22 21 18
24 169 Tim Chapman Rutland SC 160 15 29 </strike> 29 29 29 29 29
25 162 Nick Russell Haversham SC 165 29 </strike> 29 29 29 29 20 29
26 161 Daniel Dixon Stone SC 174 29 </strike> 29 29 29 29 29 29
26 263 Tom Woodrow Corus SC 174 29 </strike> 29 29 29 29 29 29
26 274 Chris Turner Tynemouth 174 29 </strike> 29 29 29 29 29 29
comments powered by Disqus