X

Result Details

Event name: Worlds
Date: 11 September 2003
Type:
Club: Cadiz , SPAIN
Classtype:49er , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Chris DRAPER Chris DRAPER GBR
2 Christoffer SUNDBY Christoffer SUNDBY NOR
3 Rodion LUKA Rodion LUKA UKR
4 Paul BROTHERTON Paul BROTHERTON GBR
5 Marcus BAUR Marcus BAUR GER
6 Stevie MORRISON Stevie MORRISON GBR
7 Alistair RICHARDSON Alistair RICHARDSON GBR
8 Tim WADLOW Tim WADLOW USA
9 ANDRE Andre FONSECA BRA
10 Christopher RAST Christopher RAST SUI
11 Chris NICHOLSON Chris NICHOLSON AUS
12 Marcin CZAJKOWSKI Marcin CZAJKOWSKI POL
13 Nico DELLE-KARTH Nico DELLE - KARTH AUT
14 Allan NORREGAARD Allan NORREGAARD DEN
15 Juan Luis PAEZ GUTIERREZ Juan Luis PAEZ GUTIERREZ ESP
16 Santiago LOPEZ VAZQUEZ Santiago LOPEZ VAZQUEZ ESP
17 Jonathan PERSSON Jonathan PERSSON DEN
18 Jonas WARRER Jonas WARRER DEN
19 Thomas JOHANSON Thomas JOHANSON FIN
20 Peter HANSEN Peter HANSEN DEN
21 Marc AUDINEAU Marc AUDINEAU FRA
22 Gabriel WICKE Gabriel WICKE GER
23 Pietro SIBELLO Pietro SIBELLO ITA
24 Tom FITZPATRICK Tom FITZPATRICK IRL
25 Vincent JOYEUX Vincent JOYEUX FRA
26 Michael HESTBAEK Michael HESTBAEK DEN
27 Markus STEEG Markus STEEG GER
28 Jan-Peter PECKOLT Jan-Peter PECKOLT GER
29 Pawel KACPROWSKI Pawel KACPROWSKI POL
30 Luca MODENA Luca MODENA ITA
31 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
32 Mike BASSETT Mike BASSETT NZL
33 Morgan LARSON Morgan LARSON USA
34 Ilya ERMAKOV Ilya ERMAKOV RUS
35 Georges PANAGIOTIDIS Georges PANAGIOTIDIS GRE
36 Marcus HAAS Marcus HAAS SWE
37 Kenji NAKAMURA Kenji NAKAMURA JPN
38 Jan THORSTROM Jan THORSTROM FIN
39 Andy MACK Andy MACK USA
40 Dalton BERGAN Dalton BERGAN USA
41 ATHANASIOS Athanassios PACHOUMAS GRE
42 Emmanuel DYEN Emmanuel DYEN FRA
43 Quentin BLONDIAU Quentin BLONDIAU BEL
44 Peter BACKE Peter BACKE SWE
45 Ben TARDREW Ben TARDREW AUS
46 Oyvind Peder JAHRE Oyvind Peder JAHRE NOR
47 ALEXANDRE Alexandre MONTEAU FRA
48 Michael KARAS Michael KARAS USA
49 Marcel WALSER Marcel WALSER SUI
50 Mark TURNBULL Mark TURNBULL AUS
51 Aleksander BREKKE Aleksander BREKKE NOR
52 Janne UUSI-AUTTI Janne UUSI-AUTTI FIN
53 Andy RICE Andy RICE GBR
54 David FAGEN David FAGEN USA
55 Pedro REBELO DE ANDRADE Pedro REBELO DE ANDRADE POR
56 Mattias BENGTSSON Mattias BENGTSSON SWE
57 Alex HOPSON Alex HOPSON GBR
58 Ben MCGRANE Ben MCGRANE GBR
59 Ty REED Ty REED USA
60 Tristano VACONDIO Tristano VACONDIO ITA
61 Magnus GRAVARE Magnus GRAVARE SWE
62 Michele MAZZOTTI Michele MAZZOTTI ITA
63 Chris SKINNER Chris SKINNER NZL
64 Antonio GOETERS Antonio GOETERS MEX
65 Federico ALONSO Federico ALONSO ESP
66 Brian WILSON Brian WILSON GBR
67 Alberto PADRON Alberto PADRON ESP
68 Alejandro DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Alejandro DOMINGUEZ GARCIA ESP
69 Jeroen VAN CATZ Jeroen VAN CATZ NED
70 Dan CUNNINGHAM Dan CUNNINGHAM CAN
71 Cyril WASMER Cyril WASMER SUI
72 Patrick NEUHAUS Patrick NEUHAUS FIN
73 Patrick WHITMARSH Patrick WHITMARSH USA
74 Johann BLONDIAU Johann BLONDIAU BEL
75 Jussi FORSMAN Jussi FORSMAN FIN
76 Andrew MCCORQUODALE Andrew MCCORQUODALE CAN
comments powered by Disqus