X

Result Details

Event name: Holland Regatta
Date: 27 May 1998
Type:
Club: Medemblik , NETHERLANDS
Classtype:Laser , see more results
Rank Helm First Name Last Name Nation
1 Robert SCHEIDT Robert SCHEIDT BRA
2 Michael BLACKBURN Michael BLACKBURN AUS
3 Carlos MARTINEZ Carlos MARTINEZ ESP
4 Paul GOODISON Paul GOODISON GBR
5 Serge KATS Serge KATS NED
6 Maciej GRABOWSKI Maciej GRABOWSKI POL
7 Anders JONSSON Anders JONSSON SWE
8 Daniel BIRGMARK Daniel BIRGMARK SWE
9 Mike SIMMS Mike SIMMS CAN
10 Roope SUOMALIANEN Roope SUOMALIANEN FIN
11 Fredrik WESTMAN Fredrik WESTMAN FIN
12 Klaus LAHME Klaus LAHME GER
13 Cyril CAUJOLLE Cyril CAUJOLLE FRA
14 BRENDAN Brendan CASEY AUS
15 Michel PAOLETTI Michel PAOLETTI ITA
16 Anton GARROTE Anton GARROTE ESP
17 Pieter LANTERMANS Pieter LANTERMANS NED
18 Diego NEGRI Diego NEGRI ITA
19 Niklas EDLER Niklas EDLER SWE
20 Alistair COATES Alistair COATES GBR
21 Josh NEWMAN Josh NEWMAN NZL
22 Philippe BERGMANS Philippe BERGMANS BEL
23 Mate ARAPOV Mate ARAPOV CRO
24 Gustavo LIMA Gustavo LIMA POR
25 Tamas ESZES Tamas ESZES HUN
26 Soren HOLM Soren HOLM DEN
27 Xavier LECLAIR Xavier LECLAIR FRA
28 Joao SIGNORINI Joao SIGNORINI BRA
29 Magnus NILSSON Magnus NILSSON SWE
30 Simon SMALL Simon SMALL NZL
31 Philipp BUCHERT Philipp BUCHERT GER
32 Paul-Ambroise SEVESTRE Paul-Ambrois SEVESTRE FRA
33 Rasmus MYRGREN Rasmus MYRGREN SWE
34 Jon LASENBY Jon LASENBY IRL
35 Peer MOBERG Peer MOBERG NOR
36 Mark BARRON Mark BARRON GBR
37 Michak ZERA Michak ZERA POL
38 Mattia D'ERRICO Mattia D'ERRICO USA
39 Vasilij ZBOGAR Vasilij ZBOGAR SLO
40 Alexande LOGOTHETIS Alexande LOGOTHETIS GRE
41 Ivan CHEHLATIY Ivan CHEHLATIY UKR
42 Paul OLYSLAGERS Paul OLYSLAGERS NED
43 Nathaniel STOFFELSMA Nathaniel STOFFELSMA CAN
44 Alexsander LYNGVI Alexsander LYNGVI NOR
45 ADONIS Antony BOUGIOURIS GRE
46 Vasco SERPA Vasco SERPA POR
47 Christopher COOK Christopher COOK CAN
48 Filipe SILVA Filipe SILVA POR
49 Johan FREDRIKSSON Johan FREDRIKSSON SWE
50 Yifich SCHLAMM Yifich SCHLAMM ISR
51 Vladtm BOCHUROV Vladtm BOCHUROV ISR
52 Jan-Willem HARWIJNE Jan-Willem HARWIJNE NED
53 Jonas KOSTMANN Jonas KOSTMANN SWE
54 BERNARD Bernard LUTTMER CAN
55 Joonas PAIVARINTA Joonas PAIVARINTA FIN
56 Juan Luis PAEZ Juan Luis PAEZ ESP
57 Michiel PEETERS Michiel PEETERS NED
58 Hiroshi MAEDA Hiroshi MAEDA JPN
59 John HOLROYD John HOLROYD AUS
60 Gareth BLANCKENBERG Gareth BLANCKENBERG RSA
61 Andrea CASALE Andrea CASALE ITA
62 Bartlomiej SZOTYNSKI Bartlomiej SZOTYNSKI POL
63 Mark TONNER Mark TONNER AUS
64 Ronald VERAAR Ronald VERAAR NED
65 Graham PRIESTLEY Graham PRIESTLEY GBR
66 Thomas HACKLIN Thomas HACKLIN FIN
67 Norbert OZINGA Norbert OZINGA NED
68 Kjell LUDIVIGSEN Kjell LUDIVIGSEN NOR
69 Koen VERHART Koen VERHART NED
70 ALLAN Allan JULIE SEY
71 Dario MAURIZI Dario MAURIZI ITA
72 Gydo HIEP Gydo HIEP NED
73 Oskar JOHANSSON Oskar JOHANSSON CAN
74 Michael GILES Michael GILES RSA
75 Jitao TANG Jitao TANG CHN
76 Martin TRCKA Martin TRCKA CZE
comments powered by Disqus