X

Result Details

Event name: 2010 Junior European Championships
Date: 12 August 2010
Type: Championship
Club: No Selection
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Nett Grp Total Club/Country
1 ISR 54121 Yoav LEVI Dan FROYLICH 1 2 9 6 8 4 3 16 7 6 1 1 5 6 50 GOLD 75 ISRAEL
2 GRE 51581 Alessandro KAVVAS Georgios KAVVAS 4 5 1 1 1 5 10 1 1 17 19 BFD 21 1 66 GOLD 128 GRECE
3 ESP 53835 Jordi XAMMAR Joan HERP 4 1 9 8 7 8 30 7 12 BFD 8 7 8 15 94 GOLD 165 ESPAGNE
4 FRA 53632 Clement IKHLEF Clement PEQUIN 7 1 5 4 2 1 26 34 9 15 2 6 22 23 97 GOLD 157 S R ROCHELAISES
5 GBR 53966 Mike WOOD Hugh BRAYSHAW 4 1 2 27 9 2 21 2 4 12 4 23 DSQ 16 100 GOLD 168 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
6 GBR 53967 Tim GRATTON Ed RILEY 9 4 14 9 3 14 25 4 3 10 13 5 BFD 21 109 GOLD 175 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
7 SUI 52149 Sebastiano BARANZINI Matteo COLOMBO 3 16 10 17 4 15 18 21 6 2 27 14 2 3 110 GOLD 158 SUISSE
8 ITA 53696 Jacopo CUNIAL Michele INCHIOSTRI 2 4 8 5 17 10 6 9 29 13 18 24 28 7 123 GOLD 180 ITALIE
9 ESP 54154 Fernando URZAIZ Alvaro URZAIZ 18 11 2 23 14 7 9 15 16 4 17 DNF 7 5 125 GOLD 189 ESPAGNE
10 ESP 52781 Xavier ANTICH Ramon LLEONART 8 DNF 12 5 26 3 2 18 23 1 7 20 13 17 129 GOLD 196 ESPAGNE
11 FRA 53922 Guillaume PIROUELLE Valentin SIPAN 3 9 5 1 1 23 19 19 15 24 RAF 3 29 11 133 GOLD 203 S N P H
12 GRE 54142 Loukas OULKEROGLOU Grigoris ZOGRAFOS 1 2 8 17 6 1 35 17 25 32 3 9 23 SCP 144 GOLD 220 GRECE
13 ITA 53893 Roberta CAPUTO Benedetta BARBIERO 10 10 19 20 10 16 14 29 8 8 10 16 3 28 144 GOLD 201 ITALIE
14 IRL 53156 Cian REGAN O Scott FLANIGAN 7 5 4 2 8 2 34 13 24 33 9 12 33 SCP 152 GOLD 227 IRLANDE
15 FRA 53830 Etienne L'HER Hugo LAURAS 5 21 11 32 13 10 24 8 5 25 BFD 4 25 10 161 GOLD 234 S R BREST
16 POR 53146 Joao VILAS-BOAS Tomas CAMELO 5 10 6 1 20 DSQ 17 23 10 31 15 30 6 19 162 GOLD 234 PORTUGAL
17 POR 54003 Patricia COSTA Filipa BARROS 15 18 16 5 3 33 13 3 2 27 28 36 9 24 163 GOLD 232 PORTUGAL
18 ESP 53873 Luis BENITEZ-INGLOT Carlos GARCIA 2 25 9 39 10 11 11 20 38 5 12 2 34 27 168 GOLD 245 ESPAGNE
19 ITA 54074 Andrea FERRERO Luigi KALB 18 15 12 3 13 33 8 24 19 BFD 11 19 18 8 168 GOLD 242 ITALIE
20 NED 53842 Charlotte STUMPEL Shannen MARCK 2 13 5 13 4 10 38 39 21 29 32 13 16 12 170 GOLD 247 HOLLANDE
20 20 Martin AUMONT Jean-baptiste GOUBEY LE 11 21 30 6 1 7 8 LE GUELLEC Quentin CORRUBLE Mathieu 8 28 30 8 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
21 USA 53715 Andrew MOLLERUS Charles PECK 11 6 7 6 4 38 15 33 11 19 23 15 20 SCP 170 GOLD 248 ETATS UNIS D'AM
21 20 Olivia CRANE Ali BLIMENTHAL 28 1 12 20 41 37 28 19 2 SEABRIGHT Amy STANLEY Hermione 2 4 13 10 ETATS UNIS D'AM
22 USA 53438 Olivia CRANE Ali BLIMENTHAL 21 20 13 4 10 28 1 12 20 BFD 37 28 19 2 178 GOLD 256 ETATS UNIS D'AM
23 GBR 53591 Matteo CAPURRO Lorenzo BARARDI 14 12 7 11 1 12 22 22 14 23 33 27 32 13 178 GOLD 243 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
24 ITA 54080 James HAYWARD Tim CARTER 6 6 1 11 24 17 BFD 27 32 3 29 21 4 32 181 GOLD 254 ITALIE
25 GBR 54123 Jens MARTEN Mats KAMPEN 8 3 3 21 BFD 2 27 28 26 18 14 26 17 18 183 GOLD 252 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
26 GER 53542 Balder TOBIASEN jung Magnus JOHANSEN 12 8 4 3 3 12 7 36 28 34 BFD 25 30 20 186 GOLD 263 ALLEMAGNE
27 DEN 53917 Corentin BORNET Charlie AGENEAU 12 12 8 6 13 8 12 38 22 BFD 16 18 27 33 187 GOLD 266 DANEMARK
28 FRA 53594 Matti CIPRA Nils-thore HEILMANN 11 2 14 25 12 9 4 5 27 22 36 BFD 26 31 188 GOLD 265 CNCP
29 GER 53725 Jane BUTLER Jenny ANDREASSON 3 6 7 18 19 15 32 26 39 9 21 17 SCP 30 188 GOLD 259 ALLEMAGNE
30 IRL 53160 Benjamin BILDSTEIN Lukas HUSSMANN 9 24 29 12 15 4 31 14 18 28 6 29 15 14 188 GOLD 248 IRLANDE
31 AUT 53390 Tim FISCHER Marc FISCHER 6 3 22 16 19 16 36 25 13 11 25 33 11 22 189 GOLD 258 AUTRICHE
32 GER 54010 Simon MEISTER David HUSSI 11 7 21 7 33 20 16 32 37 7 20 32 14 4 191 GOLD 261 ALLEMAGNE
33 AUT 53733 Manuel CUNHA MARIA Antonio TINOCO MARIA 13 3 2 20 20 3 20 30 30 21 22 11 BFD 34 195 GOLD 270 AUTRICHE
34 POR 53969 Floris WERKEN DE VAN Laurens WERKEN DE VAN 1 4 12 29 30 1 33 31 34 BFD 5 8 10 SCP 198 GOLD 273 PORTUGAL
35 NED 53562 Ewa SZCZESNA Irmina MROZEK-GLISZCZYNSK 28 7 13 8 17 6 5 37 17 30 30 34 BFD 9 204 GOLD 282 HOLLANDE
36 POL 53600 Adria BARCELO Pedro TERRONES 25 12 3 14 18 21 28 10 31 20 35 BFD 1 25 208 GOLD 284 POLOGNE
37 ESP 53398 Dominik GRAMS Balint DOUBRAVSZKY 15 13 1 22 2 31 29 6 DNF BFD 34 10 24 26 213 GOLD 295 ESPAGNE
38 HUN 52635 Luca PAOLILLO Pietro IAVICOLI 8 11 14 24 7 9 37 11 35 16 24 31 BFD 36 226 GOLD 304 HONGRIE
39 ITA 54008 Maelenn LEMAITRE Aloise RETORNAZ 26 13 4 26 15 5 BFD 40 33 14 26 22 BFD DSQ 265 GOLD 347 ITALIE
40 FRA 53878 Pieter GOEDHART Lars STEKELENBORG VAN 12 11 3 38 26 12 23 35 36 26 31 35 31 39 281 GOLD 358 E V LOCQUIREC
41 NED 54115 Alexandre MASSARD Jeremy BACHELIN DNF 16 31 3 2 30 4 1 4 18 3 1 82 SILVER 154 HOLLANDE
42 SUI 53886 Stan HART Wietse PIJLMAN 36 DNF 16 14 5 6 2 3 3 6 30 16 101 SILVER 178 SUISSE
43 NED 53650 Max DECKERS Duko BOS BFD OCS 6 18 14 7 20 2 12 5 11 14 109 SILVER 191 HOLLANDE
44 NED 51969 Cristina CELLI Silvia MORINI 5 8 23 7 25 32 6 4 15 2 15 BFD 110 SILVER 183 HOLLANDE
45 ITA 53024 Konstantinos KAZATZIZ Savvas CHAMEZOPOULOS 23 26 10 21 16 27 5 9 2 7 5 15 113 SILVER 166 ITALIE
46 GRE 52141 Craig DIBB Charlie COX 20 18 10 23 6 29 24 7 8 3 9 13 117 SILVER 170 GRECE
47 GBR 52759 Martin AUMONT Jean-baptiste GOUBEY LE 20 20 30 28 8 11 21 30 6 1 7 8 130 SILVER 190 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
48 FRA 53589 Gal COHEN Hadar MORAN 15 32 18 10 5 20 15 11 39 30 8 11 143 SILVER 214 E V CHERBOURG
49 FRA 53540 Vince GRAFEL Gyorgy WEIDINGER 16 14 23 29 25 5 12 10 10 16 16 30 147 SILVER 206 S N P H
50 ISR 53972 Hugo FEYDIT Pierre RHIMBAULT BFD 26 18 2 21 28 BFD 5 1 19 10 20 150 SILVER 232 ISRAEL
51 HUN 52634 Barak SOLOMON Johnatan ZDAKA SCP SCP SCP 10 22 3 17 6 26 15 27 2 151 SILVER 227 HONGRIE
52 FRA 53631 Anna BURNET Flora STEWART 38 7 15 BFD 22 23 23 14 37 4 1 7 153 SILVER 232 CN LA TREMBLADE
53 ISR 54122 Joanna FREEMAN Hannah MITCHELL 10 10 24 22 18 17 9 32 28 13 4 28 155 SILVER 215 ISRAEL
54 GBR 53229 Fieke VANDIJK Josca HUMMEL 17 5 19 18 21 21 19 37 20 11 24 5 156 SILVER 217 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
55 GBR 54081 Barbara CORNUDELLA Sara LOPEZ 21 24 22 2 11 22 25 22 16 20 18 9 163 SILVER 212 GRANDE-BRETAGNE
56 NED 53844 Dierdre LAMBERT Tracy DOHERTY 31 21 6 28 9 18 BFD 18 7 9 17 33 164 SILVER 238 HOLLANDE
57 ESP 53951 Julia ROKOSZ Joanna SZOPINSKA 23 35 11 7 BFD 8 BFD 25 13 17 20 6 165 SILVER 247 ESPAGNE
58 USA 53714 Maria-nefeli PAPAGIANNAKOU Terini ANASTASAKOU 27 19 11 4 22 19 3 21 24 DNS DNS 18 168 SILVER 250 ETATS UNIS D'AM
59 POL 53605 Quinten LOOTENS Stijn HOYE VAN 21 25 15 19 24 23 10 24 19 10 25 3 168 SILVER 218 POLOGNE
60 GRE 53161 Martim FRANCO Cateano LACERDA 16 28 15 24 23 15 BFD 16 23 25 12 4 173 SILVER 242 GRECE
61 BEL 53563 Tzuf ZAMET Mia LEBEL 31 17 24 12 20 4 18 31 5 32 34 12 174 SILVER 240 BELGIQUE
62 POR 53141 Louise CARTHY MC Laura CARTHY MC 13 16 25 9 19 14 BFD 17 18 23 21 27 175 SILVER 243 PORTUGAL
63 ISR 54120 Laliv TAUBER Inbar GIDRON 7 21 21 13 12 24 14 20 38 31 13 32 176 SILVER 246 ISRAEL
64 IRL 52758 Filip FLOREK Jedrzej KLEPIN 25 23 26 32 15 18 7 12 11 26 32 19 182 SILVER 246 IRLANDE
65 ISR 53973 Elena BERTA Giulia TISSELI 17 27 20 19 27 19 1 26 9 27 28 23 188 SILVER 243 ISRAEL
66 POL 53606 Till KRUGER Olivier WICHERT 6 31 33 15 24 28 13 8 14 37 22 29 190 SILVER 260 POLOGNE
67 ITA 53711 Peter FOLDESI Daniel BORSOS 27 19 18 12 9 13 BFD 13 21 24 DNF SCP 192 SILVER 274 ITALIE
68 GER 53471 ho Wing KWAN Bernard-ian KAY 19 8 13 13 28 26 22 28 36 34 6 BFD 197 SILVER 274 ALLEMAGNE
69 HUN 52633 Fanni PECH Eszter HEJJ 22 15 17 25 27 20 28 19 29 14 23 17 199 SILVER 256 HONGRIE
70 HKG 52767 Francisca MARTINS Maria WESTWOOD 26 26 23 33 5 6 BFD 36 22 38 2 24 203 SILVER 282 HONG-KONG
71 HUN 54169 Charles LASSARAT Paul DAVIDSARD 22 15 32 28 11 7 11 BFD 25 28 33 25 204 SILVER 278 HONGRIE
72 POR 53150 Nuno MONTEIRO Pedro NETO 20 19 29 10 11 24 27 27 27 12 29 34 206 SILVER 269 PORTUGAL
73 FRA 53923 Ewa BARTOSIEWICZ Katarzyna OSTROWSKA 13 14 27 31 12 17 8 33 35 33 31 22 208 SILVER 276 S R HAVRE
74 POR 52760 Diana KISSANE Hazel NEILL O 14 27 26 15 35 14 29 38 17 29 14 26 211 SILVER 284 PORTUGAL
75 POL 53604 Maarten EDAUW Laurens EDAUW 10 23 20 21 25 16 BFD 15 32 DNS DNS 21 224 SILVER 306 POLOGNE
76 IRL 53576 Richard HARRINGTON Robbie ENGLISH 32 22 27 14 17 19 16 35 30 21 26 37 224 SILVER 296 IRLANDE
77 NED 53561 Titouan BRAUCHIL Roman THURNHERR 19 28 16 9 18 26 26 29 40 22 DSQ 35 228 SILVER 309 HOLLANDE
78 IRL 53578 Patrik DREES Jannis KAMINSKI-REITH 9 17 29 34 26 13 BFD 23 34 36 35 10 230 SILVER 307 IRLANDE
79 SUI 53109 Jennifer PORET Louise CHEVET 19 14 31 39 28 13 BFD 34 31 8 19 36 233 SILVER 313 SUISSE
80 GER 52991 Matthieu SCHOOTE VAN Sebastien DEVOS 16 22 17 27 16 25 BFD 39 33 35 36 BFD 266 SILVER 348 ALLEMAGNE
81 FRA 53164 Ipeknaz OZDEN Deniz GOKMERAL 29 34 28 16 7 34 4 7 12 5 11 7 126 BRONZE 194 S N P H
82 BEL 51967 Sarah WILLIAMS Marly ISLER 35 9 35 26 BFD 11 6 10 18 2 3 10 130 BRONZE 206 BELGIQUE
83 TUR 53799 Baptiste BERTHIER Alexandre BIGOT 24 33 40 8 21 25 22 2 9 3 16 BFD 163 BRONZE 244 TURQUIE
84 USA 53718 Ewa LISKA Marta SADOWSKA 24 30 21 19 33 18 8 14 BFD 21 8 3 166 BRONZE 240 ETATS UNIS D'AM
85 FRA 53538 Lovro STRIHIC Luka MILARDOVIC 23 9 DNF 33 34 27 24 BFD 7 7 7 4 175 BRONZE 257 S N ENGHIEN
86 POL 53618 Frederike LOEWE Anna RATTEMEYER 25 38 26 26 23 22 BFD 4 5 25 4 17 177 BRONZE 256 POLOGNE
87 CRO 53491 Miguel COSTA Manuel GAMITO 22 36 34 35 6 31 BFD 5 DNF 15 1 1 186 BRONZE 268 CROATIE
88 GER 52896 Clelia BOURGOIS Aude COMPAN 18 OCS 22 16 DSQ 24 3 20 1 17 BFD 27 189 BRONZE 271 ALLEMAGNE
89 POR 53956 Efrosini TSIRITAKI Elisavet MAZARAKI 32 39 30 29 35 36 1 1 27 9 17 11 192 BRONZE 267 PORTUGAL
90 FRA 53046 Jamie APLIN Jack BURKE 24 31 24 30 16 30 BFD 12 11 13 9 23 192 BRONZE 264 C V MARSEILLAN
91 GRE 52614 Georgie RYAN Haley KIRK BFD 34 20 31 30 32 BFD 15 14 12 2 8 198 BRONZE 280 GRECE
92 IRL 53701 Agathe GENITEAU Marine GENITEAU 30 25 32 38 23 22 26 8 28 16 6 14 198 BRONZE 268 IRLANDE
93 USA 53656 Gauthier GERMAIN Benjamin FOURNIER 27 20 28 24 32 37 7 37 4 22 30 6 200 BRONZE 274 ETATS UNIS D'AM
94 FRA 52088 Dawid GARBINSKI Jedrzej OWCZARSKI 35 30 28 15 30 30 15 28 13 28 20 2 209 BRONZE 274 C V ST QUENTIN
95 FRA 53813 Frantzeskos MPAKATSIAS Evangelos CHRISTOPOULOS 28 29 37 36 36 37 20 27 8 11 14 5 214 BRONZE 288 U Y C
96 POL 53614 Mara BEZEL Fabienne MORATH 26 27 30 34 40 36 10 26 24 10 12 26 225 BRONZE 301 POLOGNE
97 GRE 53460 Jan SCHLIEMANN Aaron SCHEER 29 38 25 30 31 9 BFD 22 2 1 BFD BFD 228 BRONZE 310 GRECE
98 SUI 53898 Julie KOLD Laerke LOKDAM 33 31 35 25 29 29 5 13 20 14 29 BFD 228 BRONZE 304 SUISSE
99 GER 53454 Olga JEDRZEJEWSKA Jagoda RESZKE 37 23 17 20 29 29 BFD 16 BFD 8 19 31 229 BRONZE 311 ALLEMAGNE
100 DEN 53914 Jiri DYMAK Michal STEINER DSQ 37 36 17 32 40 BFD 19 6 6 22 16 231 BRONZE 313 DANEMARK
101 POL 53990 Arvid WALL Tom DIEDRICHS 17 22 27 27 29 31 2 21 17 DNF DNS BFD 234 BRONZE 316 POLOGNE
102 CZE 53389 Christopher PRICE Nick GALLAGHER 33 29 19 35 36 33 12 31 10 24 23 24 238 BRONZE 309 REPUBLIQUE TCHE
103 SWE 53228 Margot CLEEREN Emilia HERTOG DE BFD 17 36 33 31 35 14 30 16 19 25 21 241 BRONZE 318 SUEDE
104 USA 53896 Argaman BELL Rotem COHEN 28 30 33 34 14 38 13 11 BFD 4 BFD BFD 246 BRONZE 328 ETATS UNIS D'AM
105 BEL 52926 Emma GEARY Niamh CONNOLY 34 34 33 22 34 39 17 18 19 30 18 25 250 BRONZE 323 BELGIQUE
106 ISR 53997 Clarence VERAAR Tobias SMODICS 33 32 37 37 37 25 BFD 6 3 34 26 22 255 BRONZE 333 ISRAEL
107 IRL 53698 Stefano DONINELLI Elia COLOMBO 35 24 25 11 39 39 BFD 3 30 DSQ 10 BFD 257 BRONZE 339 IRLANDE
108 AUT 51168 Anne MAEHR Hannah THALER 30 29 35 37 27 27 19 34 32 18 13 30 259 BRONZE 331 AUTRICHE
109 SUI 53199 Tom ALLEMAN Charlotte LAUWERS 29 28 31 BFD 34 32 23 23 29 33 28 9 265 BRONZE 340 SUISSE
110 AUT 51793 Karen HELLEMANS Willem VANDERVOORT 31 DNS 32 23 35 26 BFD 29 15 31 24 20 266 BRONZE 348 AUTRICHE
111 BEL 50536 Aleksandra BEZMENONA Valerya BRESTER 34 33 34 36 33 37 11 9 35 26 33 28 276 BRONZE 349 BELGIQUE
112 BEL 52940 Elsa LOVREK Christoph KOLLER DNF DNS DNF 40 38 34 25 33 23 20 5 18 277 BRONZE 359 BELGIQUE
113 RUS 53706 Cem AYDIN Volkan TURAN 38 39 39 30 28 36 BFD 17 22 BFD 15 19 283 BRONZE 365 RUSSIE
114 AUT 53453 Michal KLIMENT Jakub KOSVICA 14 36 36 39 32 34 16 36 36 35 21 29 289 BRONZE 364 AUTRICHE
115 TUR 53833 Alexander KOHLENDORFER Adrian SCHALLI 34 33 34 36 31 35 B+S SCP 21 32 27 15 292 BRONZE 369 TURQUIE
116 CZE 54300 Constantin MAETZ Jakob WALDHOER 32 DNF DNF 37 40 38 21 35 25 27 36 13 304 BRONZE 386 REPUBLIQUE TCHE
117 AUT 53477 Lore HELLEMANS Caroline PELCKMANS DNF 35 37 31 39 35 18 39 33 23 31 BFD 321 BRONZE 403 AUTRICHE
118 AUT 53593 Lea ROUILLER Zoe PFEIFFER 37 40 38 32 38 40 BFD 24 34 37 34 12 326 BRONZE 407 AUTRICHE
119 BEL 51996 DNF 37 38 35 36 39 9 32 31 36 35 BFD 328 BRONZE 410 BELGIQUE
120 SUI 53558 36 32 39 38 37 21 BFD 38 26 29 32 BFD 328 BRONZE 410 SUISSE
comments powered by Disqus