X

Result Details

Event name: Semaine Olympique Francaise
Date: 19 April 2007
Type:
Club: Hyeres
Classtype:Yngling , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Competitors Grp P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 r10 M.R. Club/Country
1 RUS 8 Ekaterina SKUDINA Diana KRUTSKIKH SKUDINA Ekaterina (F1981) KRUTSKIKH Diana (F1977) IVANOVA Natalia (F1984) Med.Race 46.00 80.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 1 1.00 6 6.00 21 21.00</strike> 1 1.00 1 1.00 13 13.00</strike> 3 3.00 10 10.00 5 10.00 BANK CUP - Russia
2 USA 337 Sally BARKOW Carrie HOWE BARKOW Sally (F1980) HOWE Carrie (F1981) CAPOZZI Debbie (F1981) Med.Race 50.00 90.00 13 13.00 2 2.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 9 9.00 2 2.00 4 4.00 16 16.00</strike> 24 24.00</strike> 5 5.00 1 2.00 United States Of America
3 GBR 12 Sarah AYTON Pippa WILSON AYTON Sarah (F1980) WILSON Pippa (F1986) WEBB Sarah (F1977) Med.Race 50.00 92.00 9 9.00 25 25.00</strike> 6 6.00 17 17.00</strike> 1 1.00 5 5.00 8 8.00 5 5.00 10 10.00 2 2.00 2 4.00 Great Britain
4 NED 11 Mandy MULDER Annemieke BES MULDER Mandy (F1987) BES Annemieke (F1978) HENDRIKSEN Flootje (F1977) Med.Race 59.00 93.00 4 4.00 19 19.00</strike> 15 15.00</strike> 12 12.00 4 4.00 12 12.00 11 11.00 3 3.00 1 1.00 4 4.00 4 8.00 WATERSPORTV - The Netherlands
5 GER 261 Ulrike SCHUEMANN Julia BLECK SCHUEMANN Ulrike (F1973) BLECK Julia (F1985) HOEPFNER Ute (F1979) Med.Race 70.00 101.00 6 6.00 6 6.00 10 10.00 4 4.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 15 15.00</strike> 7 7.00 7 7.00 16 16.00</strike> 8 16.00 VSAW BERLIN - Germany
6 NED 1 Renee GROENEVELD Brechtje VAN DER WER GROENEVELD Renee (F1986) VAN DER WER Brechtje (F1980) KOOISTRA Marjon (F1973) Med.Race 84.00 136.00 3 3.00 21 21.00 17 17.00 RAF 30.00</strike> 6 6.00 18 18.00 22 22.00</strike> 6 6.00 6 6.00 1 1.00 3 6.00 WATERSPORTV - The Netherlands
7 RUS 4 Anna BASALKINA Ekaterina MAXIMOVA BASALKINA Anna (F1974) MAXIMOVA Ekaterina (F1985) UKRAINTSEVA Vladislava (F1971) Med.Race 84.00 134.00 2 2.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 1 1.00 5 5.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 25 25.00</strike> 25 25.00</strike> 14 14.00 6 12.00 S-PETERSBUR - Russia
8 NED 111 Janneke HIN Marije FABER HIN Janneke (F1971) FABER Marije (F1980) KAMPEN Marije (F1983) Med.Race 91.00 139.00 5 5.00 5 5.00 7 7.00 22 22.00</strike> 2 2.00 19 19.00 26 26.00</strike> 10 10.00 18 18.00 7 7.00 9 18.00 WATERSPORTV - The Netherlands
9 GBR 16 Victoria RAWLINSON Emma RAWLINSON RAWLINSON Victoria (F1983) RAWLINSON Emma (F1982) MONSON Sue (F1982) Med.Race 96.00 140.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 19 19.00</strike> 14 14.00 15 15.00 9 9.00 25 25.00</strike> 14 14.00 9 9.00 19 19.00 7 14.00 Great Britain
10 UKR 1 Mariia DOLINSKA Svetlana MATEVUSHEVA DOLINSKA Mariia (F1983) MATEVUSHEVA Svetlana (F1981) KALININA Ganna (F1979) Med.Race 97.00 157.00 12 12.00 3 3.00 OCS 30.00</strike> DSQ 30.00</strike> 3 3.00 3 3.00 28 28.00 1 1.00 5 5.00 22 22.00 10 20.00 Ukraine
11 GER 268 Kristin WAGNER Anna HOELL WAGNER Kristin (F1971) HOELL Anna (F1981) PFISTER Anne-Katrin (F1983) YNG 84.00 130.00 21 21.00</strike> 10 10.00 13 13.00 3 3.00 14 14.00 25 25.00</strike> 2 2.00 19 19.00 12 12.00 11 11.00 DTYC, HSC, - Germany
12 GBR 9 Shirley ROBERTSON Annie LUSH ROBERTSON Shirley (F1968) LUSH Annie (F1980) MACGREGOR Lucy (F1986) YNG 84.00 139.00 25 25.00</strike> 18 18.00 12 12.00 7 7.00 12 12.00 8 8.00 13 13.00 12 12.00 2 2.00 DSQ 30.00</strike> Great Britain
13 RUS 1 Vlada ILIENKO Nina SHTROMBERGE ILIENKO Vlada (F1976) SHTROMBERGE Nina (F1986) GAPONOVICH Natalia (F1972) YNG 95.00 149.00 16 16.00 DNF 30.00</strike> 14 14.00 11 11.00 24 24.00</strike> 13 13.00 3 3.00 4 4.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 MOSCOW SAIL - Russia
14 AUS 59 Nicky BETHWAITE Karyn GOJNICH BETHWAITE Nicky (F1955) GOJNICH Karyn (F1960) FARRELL Angela (F1981) YNG 99.00 146.00 14 14.00 17 17.00 18 18.00 8 8.00 13 13.00 23 23.00</strike> 6 6.00 24 24.00</strike> 15 15.00 8 8.00 ROYAL SYDNE - Australia
15 RSA 1 Dominique PROVOYEUR Penny ALISON PROVOYEUR Dominique (F1977) ALISON Penny (F1983) REW Kim (F1975) YNG 99.00 156.00 OCS 30.00</strike> 15 15.00 27 27.00</strike> 9 9.00 11 11.00 7 7.00 18 18.00 9 9.00 13 13.00 17 17.00 ROYAL CAPE - South Africa
16 ESP 3 Monica AZON Sandra AZON AZON Monica (F1972) AZON Sandra (F1973) PISONERO Graciela (F1982) YNG 105.00 162.00 8 8.00 16 16.00 11 11.00 2 2.00 OCS 30.00</strike> 15 15.00 27 27.00</strike> 22 22.00 8 8.00 23 23.00 Spain
17 FRA 8 Annie-Claire LE BERRE Alice PONSAR LE BERRE Anne-Claire (F1980) PONSAR Alice (F1980) GERECHT Julie (F1979) YNG 107.00 158.00 7 7.00 13 13.00 24 24.00</strike> 19 19.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 14 14.00 8 8.00 27 27.00</strike> 9 9.00 EQUIPE DE F - France
18 SWE 51 Ingrid SODERSTOM Johanna LARSSON SODERSTOM Ingrid (F1983) LARSSON Johanna (F1982) ABERG Caroline (F1984) YNG 108.00 160.00 27 27.00</strike> 7 7.00 9 9.00 25 25.00</strike> 18 18.00 10 10.00 9 9.00 21 21.00 14 14.00 20 20.00 GKSS - Sweden
19 FRA 7 Anne LE HELLEY Marion DEPLANQUE LE HELLEY Anne (F1971) DEPLANQUE Marion (F1981) LEPESANT Catherine (F1972) YNG 111.00 163.00 26 26.00</strike> 26 26.00</strike> 2 2.00 13 13.00 19 19.00 4 4.00 21 21.00 26 26.00 20 20.00 6 6.00 SRR - France
20 NZL 4 Sharon FERRIS Raynor SMEAL FERRIS Sharon (F1974) SMEAL Raynor (F1976) BUCKLEY Shandy (F1985) YNG 118.00 164.00 22 22.00</strike> 22 22.00 5 5.00 21 21.00 16 16.00 14 14.00 24 24.00</strike> 20 20.00 17 17.00 3 3.00 BAY OF ISLA - New Zealand
21 CAN 14 Sarah BURY Martha HENDERSON BURY Sarah (F1981) HENDERSON Martha (F1968) ABBOTT Katie (F1986) YNG 123.00 173.00 18 18.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 16 16.00 10 10.00 21 21.00 12 12.00 27 27.00</strike> 23 23.00</strike> 13 13.00 ROYAL CANAD - Canada
22 CHN 1 Xia Qun SONG Ru WANG SONG Xia Qun (F1977) WANG Ru (F1982) YU Yan Li (F1980) YNG 127.00 182.00 28 28.00</strike> 9 9.00 23 23.00 15 15.00 22 22.00 27 27.00</strike> 20 20.00 2 2.00 11 11.00 25 25.00 CHINA SAILI - China
23 FIN 11 Silja Sofia LEHTINEN Maria Andre KLEMETZ LEHTINEN Silja Sofia (F1985) KLEMETZ Maria Andre (F1976) VARESMAA Livia Fredr (F1975) YNG 127.00 178.00 17 17.00 20 20.00 20 20.00 OCS 30.00</strike> 7 7.00 17 17.00 16 16.00 18 18.00 21 21.00</strike> 12 12.00 NJK - Finland
24 UKR 3 Angelina KALINCHEVA Katerina BABIYCHUK KALINCHEVA Angelina (F1979) BABIYCHUK Katerina (F1986) SVIRIDOVA Victoriya (F1984) YNG 128.00 188.00 20 20.00 23 23.00 3 3.00 26 26.00 23 23.00 11 11.00 7 7.00 15 15.00 DNF 30.00</strike> DNF 30.00</strike> GIPANIS - Ukraine
25 JPN 1 Yumiko SHIGE Mayumi HORIUCHI SHIGE Yumiko (F1965) HORIUCHI Mayumi (F1970) AKIYAMA Fukie (F1975) YNG 131.00 183.00 11 11.00 27 27.00</strike> 4 4.00 10 10.00 25 25.00</strike> 24 24.00 19 19.00 23 23.00 19 19.00 21 21.00 GENKAI SAILING CLUB - Japan
26 ESP 2 Silvia ROCA Eva GONZALEZ ROCA Silvia (F1986) GONZALEZ Eva (F1986) CACABELOS Lara (F1989) YNG 145.00 200.00 15 15.00 14 14.00 28 28.00</strike> 20 20.00 27 27.00</strike> 26 26.00 23 23.00 17 17.00 4 4.00 26 26.00 Spain
27 ITA 16 Chiara CALLIGARIS Francesca SCOGNAMILLO CALLIGARIS Chiara (F1971) SCOGNAMILLO Francesca (F1982) PIGNOLO Giulia (F1980) YNG 163.00 221.00 24 24.00 28 28.00</strike> 21 21.00 24 24.00 20 20.00 DSQ 30.00</strike> 5 5.00 28 28.00 26 26.00 15 15.00 YC ADRIACO/ - Italy
28 CHN 2 Lee JIE Li Xiao NI JIE Lee (F1981) NI Li Xiao (F1986) YANG Gao (F1982) YNG 166.00 220.00 19 19.00 24 24.00 26 26.00</strike> 23 23.00 26 26.00 28 28.00</strike> 17 17.00 11 11.00 22 22.00 24 24.00 CHINA SAILI - China
29 FIN 1 Andrea BORENIUS Silja KANERVA BORENIUS Andrea (F1982) KANERVA Silja (F1985) RENVALL Charlotta (F1984) YNG 188.00 248.00 23 23.00 12 12.00 25 25.00 18 18.00 28 28.00 22 22.00 DNC 30.00</strike> DNC 30.00</strike> DNF 30.00 DNF 30.00 BS - Finland
comments powered by Disqus