X

Result Details

Event name: Open Meeting
Date: 04 June 2011
Type:
Club: Mengeham Rythe Sailing Club
Classtype:TOPPER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 Nett Total Notes
1 46701 Giles Kuzyk Parkstone YC (2) 1 2 3 5
2 45968 Christopher Cowan Portchester SC 1 (4) 3 4 8
3 47084 Niall Houston Mengeham Rythe SC 3 2 (5) 5 10
4 45250 Henry Russell Bosham SC 4 (6) 4 8 14
5 46702 Hamish Streeter HISC (9) 3 7 10 19
6 46969 Harriet Ward Queen Mary 5 (7) 6 11 18
7 46312 James Cunnison Emsworth Slipper SC 6 5 (9) 11 20
8 46699 Adam Stone Burghfield SC 7 9 (10) 16 26
9 46937 Tom Rowell Castle Cove SC (10) 8 8 16 26
10 43087 Caitlin Tweedle Oxford SC 8 12 (15) 20 35
11 47029 Joe De Banks Oxford SC 12 (17) 11 23 40
12 46175 William Birch-Tomlinson Emsworth SC (15) 11 12 23 38
13 27423 Mike Lee HSC 14 10 (18) 24 42
14 20884 Will Scott IBRSC 11 (15) 13 24 39
15 45743 Amy Barr Hill Head SC (35 BFD) 13 14 27 62
16 45180 Issabella Cardu Spinnaker SC 13 (16) 16 29 45
17 45530 Chloe Barr Hill Head SC (17) 14 17 31 48
18 9066 Nancy Scott IBRSC 16 (19) 19 35 54
19 46655 Josh Stone Burghfield SC (35 DNF) 35 DNC 1 36 71
20 46600 Andrew Flack Spinnaker 18 (22) 21 39 61
21 45488 Rhiannon Flack Spinnaker 19 (20) 20 39 59
22 46214 Elizabeth Sherwood Hayling Island SC 24 18 (35 DNF) 42 77
23 46720 Hamish Munro Spinnaker 21 21 (22) 42 64
24 44847 Ross Watkins Chichester YC 20 23 (35 DNF) 43 78
25 45253 Isabelle Cramp Spinnaker 23 (24) 23 46 70
26 45367 Miles Weekes Maidenhead SC (25) 25 24 49 74
27 44881 Ben Masson-Currey Bosham SC 22 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 57 92
28 45836 Elliott Kuzyk Parkstone 26 (35 DNF) 35 DNC 61 96
29 44814 Amy Nadine Harper Spinnaker SC 27 (35 DNF) 35 DNC 62 97
30 31223 Sam Kimberley Spinnaker 28 (35 DNF) 35 DNC 63 98
31 MRSC 2 Conway Parke Mengeham Rythe SC 29 (35 DNC) 35 DNC 64 99
32 45157 Olivia Watkins Chichester YC 30 (35 DNF) 35 DNC 65 100
33 45689 Georgina Goddard Spinnaker SC (35 DNF) 35 DNF 35 DNC 70 105
33 47082 Pippa Radford Spinnaker (35 DNF) 35 DNF 35 DNC 70 105
comments powered by Disqus