X

Result Details

Event name: SW Topper Traveller Series 2011 (3) Upper Tamar Lake S.C.
Date: 17 April 2011
Type: Open
Club: Upper Tamar Lake S.C.
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Champ No Class Rating Total Notes
1 45847 Jacob Hutchings Roadford 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 583 5.3 Under16 8.0
2 45996 Henry Martindale South Windermere SC 1.0 6.0 (8.0) 2.0 9.0 17.0
3 46466 Jane Anderson Upper Tamar 3.0 4.0 2.5 (11.0) 9.5 20.5
4 47028 Emma Phillips Starcross 7.0 2.0 (9.0) 3.0 12.0 351 5.3 Under16 21.0
5 42784 Oliver Martindale South Windermere SC 6.0 8.0 1.0 (12.0) 15.0 27.0
6 45104 Bella Fellows Yealm YC (9.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 15.0 727 24.0
7 44141 Jack Sanderson Roadford 8.0 3.0 (20.0) 6.0 17.0 37.0
8 47081 Hal Sanderson Roadford 10.0 (19.5) 2.5 8.0 20.5 40.0
9 42238 Alec Fraser Frampton 4.0 7.0 (14.0) 10.0 21.0 5.3 Youth 35.0
10 44303 Emily Lloyd Plymouth RPCYC (13.0) 11.0 7.0 4.0 22.0 99 5.3 Under14 35.0
11 45777 Stephen Muller Upper Tamar 5.0 12.0 (13.0) 7.0 24.0 37.0
12 43150 Jenny Dinwoodie Chew Valley (12.0) 9.0 10.0 9.0 28.0 40.0
13 42619 Luke Robertson SYCSA/Durleigh (15.0) 10.0 6.0 15.0 31.0 320 5.3 Under14 46.0
14 46978 Jonathan Brown Restronguet (17.0) 14.0 12.0 14.0 40.0 5.3 Under14 57.0
15 46874 Greg Bartlett Starcross SC 14.0 (17.5) 11.0 16.0 41.0 58.5
16 45922 Emily White Castle Cove 11.0 16.0 15.0 (20.0) 42.0 325 5.3 Under16 62.0
17 40844 Ewan Gribbin Dittisham 16.0 13.0 (17.0) 13.0 42.0 5.3 Under13 59.0
18 34847 Rory Dinwoodie Chew Valley (19.0) 15.0 18.0 17.0 50.0 20 5.3 Under13 69.0
19 45236 Eleanor Hutchings Roadford (21.0) 19.5 16.0 19.0 54.5 28 5.3 Under12 75.5
20 45384 Luke Warman SYCSA/Durleigh (20.0) 17.5 19.0 18.0 54.5 5.3 Under14 74.5
21 46192 Luke Gribbiin Dittisham 18.0 (21.0) 21.0 21.0 60.0 12 5.3 Under12 81.0
22 29013 Nathan Gribbin Dittisham (23.0) 22.0 23.0 22.0 67.0 300 4.2 Under10 90.0
23 43814 Joel Robertson SYCSA/Durleigh 22.0 (24.0 DNF) 22.0 24.0 DNF 68.0 263 5.3 Under12 92.0
comments powered by Disqus