X

Result Details

Event name: Papercourt Open - Regatta Fleet
Date: 02 September 2006
Type: Open
Club: Papercourt
Classtype:Optimist , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club Nett Date of Birth Prize Age Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
1 4705 Thomas O Leary Queensmead SC 3 5 Mar 96 10 1 2 </strike> 1 1
2 5345 Josh Voller Burghfield 8 2 Aug 96 10 3 4 </strike> 3 2
3 5156 Ben Dowle Burghfield 11 25 Feb 95 11 DNC51 </strike> 6 2 3
4 5355 Katie Dowle Burghfield 17 21 Apr 96 10 5 7 </strike> 6 6
5 Q Niall Houston Hayling Island SC 21 12 Dec 96 10 DNC51 </strike> 9 8 4
6 4598 Danielle Thomas RLYC 21 16 Sep 96 10 9 18 </strike> 5 7
7 5010 Amy Polglase Hayling Island 22 14 Oct 96 10 13 16 </strike> 4 5
8 4211 Alistair Jenkins Papercourt SC 33 27 Mar 94 12 15 11 7 DNC51 </strike>
9 5356 William Massey Grafham Water SC 37 6 Mar 97 9 25 1 11 DNC51 </strike>
10 4588 Stephen Gordon Papercourt 49 3 Feb 97 9 23 17 9 DNC51 </strike>
11 4874 Amy Williams Grafham Water 56 31 Mar 97 9 27 19 10 DNC51 </strike>
12 4585 James Watson Papercourt SC 63 25 Apr 95 11 4 8 DNC51 </strike> DNC51
13 3493 william taylor papercourt 67 1 Mar 95 11 6 10 DNC51 </strike> DNC51
14 4756 Morris Seifert Papercourt SC 77 17 May 94 12 21 5 DNC51 </strike> DNC51
15 4791 Robert Masterman Papercourt 78 5 Jan 98 8 12 15 DNC51 </strike> DNC51
16 5057 William Campbell Papercourt Sailing Club 91 27 Dec 94 12 26 14 DNC51 </strike> DNC51
17 4025 James Burnett Chipstead Sailing Club 104 10 Oct 95 11 2 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
18 NED2181 Aneloes Boers Papercourt 105 28 Oct 95 11 RET51 </strike> 3 DNC51 DNC51
19 5610 Sebastian Nanninga Papercourt 109 14 Nov 95 11 7 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
20 5445 Harry Knights &nbsp; 110 14 May 95 11 8 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
21 4817 Stuart Franz Papercourt 112 28 Mar 96 10 10 RET51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
22 4916 Jonathan Baddeley Wraysbury Lake 113 3 Sep 97 9 11 DNC51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
23 4356 Lauren Gordon Papercourt 114 30 Mar 95 11 RET51 </strike> 12 DNC51 DNC51
24 2640 Jonathan Glasspool Papercourt SC 115 20 Jan 96 10 DNC51 </strike> 13 DNC51 DNC51
25 4183 Grant Snelling Wraysbury Lake 116 12 Nov 96 10 14 DNS51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
26 5268 Rebecca Clarke Papercourt SC 118 20 Sep 94 12 16 RET51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
27 3908 Peter Jenkins Papercourt SC 119 13 Jul 95 11 17 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
28 5230 Nicole Deacon-Smith Warsash SC 120 21 Aug 96 10 18 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
29 2390 James Cook Papercourt SC 121 23 Jul 97 9 19 DNS51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
30 2534 Alex Cousins Papercourt 122 7 Oct 94 12 20 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
31 4929 Bas Hilders papercourt 124 28 Jan 97 9 22 DNS51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
32 4452 Theo Puddephatt &nbsp; 126 8 May 96 10 24 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
33 3199 Esther Fenton-Jones Papercourt 130 21 Jun 97 9 28 DNS51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51
34 1 Ashley Dickeson Chipstead sc 153 27 Jan 97 9 RET51 </strike> RET51 RET51 DNC51
34 2904 Fern Buckingham Papercourt SC 153 26 Sep 94 12 RET51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 3859 Helena Coombs Papercourt 153 7 Mar 96 10 RET51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 3861 Alice Cook Papercourt SC 153 18 May 95 11 DNS51 </strike> DNS51 DNC51 DNC51
34 3949 Callum Tolley Papercourt SC 153 26 Jan 97 9 DNC51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4066 Andrew Flack &nbsp; 153 18 Apr 96 10 RET51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4193 Jennifer Smallwood Wraysbury Lake SC 153 8 Mar 97 9 DNC51 </strike> DNS51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4592 Jack Parkin Hayling Island 153 24 Sep 98 8 RET51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4665 Daniel Elphinstone Papercourt SC 153 19 Oct 97 9 DNC51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4670 Matthew Hodgers Papercourt SC 153 18 Dec 97 9 DNF51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51 DNC51
34 4928 annelotte hilders papercourt 153 11 Nov 94 12 DNC51 </strike> DNS51 DNC51 DNC51
34 5126 Pippa Slot Papercourt Sailing Club 153 27 Jul 93 13 RET51 </strike> DNC51 DNC51 DNC51
34 5366 Amy Jenkins Papercourt SC 153 14 Nov 97 9 DNF51 </strike> DNS51 DNC51 DNC51
34 5508 Maddy Slot Papercourt Saling Club 153 4 Apr 95 11 RET51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 5568 James Thorne-Large Chipstead Sailing Club 153 10 Jun 97 9 DNF51 </strike> DNF51 DNC51 DNC51
34 5591 Ailsa Muskett Royal Lymington Yacht Club 153 20 Aug 96 10 DNC51 </strike> RET51 DNC51 DNC51
34 NED2320 Xander Morrison Papercourt SC 153 23 Dec 94 12 RET51 </strike> DNS51 DNC51 DNC51
comments powered by Disqus