X

Result Details

Event name: Nats @RSTeraSailingUK Pro
Date: 26 August 2017
Type: Nationals
Club: WPNSA
Classtype:RS Tera , see more results
Rank Class Fleet SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R6 Nett Age Total
1 RS Tera Pro 2369 Ralph Nevile Frensham Pond SC 2.0 (11.0) 1.0 2.0 no result 13.0 13 24.0
2 RS Tera Pro 2687 Robbie McDonald Hayling Island SC 8.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 no result 14.0 14 26.0
3 RS Tera Pro 2897 Blake Tudor Brightlingsea SC 6.0 2.0 5.0 (12.0) no result 14.0 13 26.0
4 RS Tera Pro 2505 Jack Lewis Draycote Water SC 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 8.0 no result 19.0 14 29.0
5 RS Tera Pro 2391 Luke Anstey Frensham Pond SC 4.0 6.0 (11.0) 4.0 no result 19.0 13 30.0
6 RS Tera Pro 2842 Alastair Brown Greatmoor SC 5.0 5.0 (26.0) 5.0 no result 21.0 15 47.0
7 RS Tera Pro 3375 Jonathan Bailey Hunts SC 3.0 4.0 14.0 7.0 no result 28.0 15 47.0
8 RS Tera Pro 2584 Becky Caiger Sevenoaks School 14.0 (23.0) 4.0 9.0 no result 34.0 13 57.0
9 RS Tera Pro 2612 Jack Oakley Royal Hospital School 7.0 9.0 8.0 11.0 no result 35.0 13 50.0
10 RS Tera Pro 2442 Dylan McPherson Burnham SC 12.0 8.0 13.0 3.0 no result 36.0 13 53.0
11 RS Tera Pro 3031 Ben Millard Emsworth SC 9.0 (18.0) 3.0 13.0 no result 36.0 13 54.0
12 RS Tera Pro 2703 Sophie Johnson Blackwater SC (18.0) 7.0 7.0 6.0 no result 36.0 14 54.0
13 RS Tera Pro 2821 Theo Stewart Windermere School 15.0 (27.0) 9.0 17.0 no result 44.0 13 71.0
14 RS Tera Pro 3025 Tatiana Dickinson Derwent Reservoir SC (20.0) 16.0 19.0 10.0 no result 49.0 14 69.0
15 RS Tera Pro 2167 Oliver Johnson Alton Water SC 10.0 13.0 6.0 22.0 no result 51.0 14 80.0
16 RS Tera Pro 2472 Samuel Blaker Benfleet YC 11.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 no result 52.0 14 73.0
17 RS Tera Pro 1693 Fergus Pye Draycote Water SC 21.0 10.0 20.0 (30.0) no result 53.0 13 83.0
18 RS Tera Pro 3436 Kate Wharmby Royal Lymington YC (22.0) 12.0 16.0 16.0 no result 57.0 15 79.0
19 RS Tera Pro 3296 Rachel Pyke Hayling Island SC 16.0 (26.0) 15.0 14.0 no result 59.0 14 85.0
20 RS Tera Pro 2145 Jessica Balch Hayling Island SC 13.0 19.0 22.0 (28.0) no result 72.0 13 100.0
21 RS Tera Pro 2632 Caitlin Morley Burnham SC 19.0 15.0 21.0 19.0 no result 74.0 13 98.0
22 RS Tera Pro 2086 James Russell Royal Harwich YC 17.0 21.0 17.0 (31.0) no result 80.0 12 111.0
23 RS Tera Pro 2111 Elizabeth Miller Ripon SC 26.0 (30.0) 27.0 20.0 no result 83.0 13 113.0
24 RS Tera Pro 2146 Evie Booth Salcombe YC/SWYSA (23.0) 22.0 18.0 23.0 no result 83.0 15 106.0
25 RS Tera Pro 2852 Will Meek SWYSA/Salcombe SC 24.0 20.0 24.0 18.0 no result 86.0 14 119.0
26 RS Tera Pro 3444 Charlie Whitbread Isle of Man YC (27.0) 24.0 25.0 24.0 no result 96.0 14 123.0
27 RS Tera Pro 309 Madeline Bilbrough Hayling Island SC (28.0) 28.0 23.0 25.0 no result 98.0 12 126.0
28 RS Tera Pro 3261 Alissa Marshall ASSC 25.0 25.0 (29.0) 21.0 no result 99.0 11 128.0
29 RS Tera Pro 2381 Sam Bradshaw Emsworth SC (31.0) 17.0 30.0 27.0 no result 100.0 14 131.0
30 RS Tera Pro 984 Sarah Probert Babbacombe Corinthian SC 29.0 (31.0) 28.0 29.0 no result 117.0 13 148.0
31 RS Tera Pro 3259 Gorja Marshall ASSC 30.0 (32.0) 31.0 26.0 no result 119.0 13 151.0
32 RS Tera Pro 2050 Sophie Meeson Emsworth SC (33.0) 29.0 32.0 32.0 no result 120.0 13 153.0
33 RS Tera Pro 2628 Edward Smith Ripon SC (35.0) 33.0 33.0 33.0 no result 129.0 13 164.0
34 RS Tera Pro 3251 Callum Fraser Burnham SC 32.0 (34.0) 34.0 34.0 no result 134.0 13 168.0
35 RS Tera Pro 719 Thomas Goodsell Brightlingsea SC 34.0 (36.0) 36.0 36.0 no result 141.0 14 177.0
36 RS Tera Pro 2620 Iggy McNally Whitstable YC (37.0,DNF) 35.0 35.0 35.0 no result 141.0 11 178.0
comments powered by Disqus