X

Result Details

Event name: Laser 4.7 Worlds
Date: 06 August 2015
Type: Worlds
Club: Holland
Classtype:LASER 4.7 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Age
1 ESP 203990 A. Bethencourt Fuentes 1 3 2 8 -48 2 4 1 4 -13 1 26
2 ESP 203054 Rafael De La Hoz Tuells 2 -19 8 1 1 1 -12 2 8 9 3 35
3 ITA 202260 Guido Gallinaro 4 -15 -19 1 1 3 1 7 2 8 10 37 (U16)
4 TUR 201925 Toygar Elmas 5 4 4 4 -6 9 6 9 6 -59 16 63
5 ITA 206204 Alberto Tezza 1 2 -9 8 4 -25 13 10 17 3 7 65
6 TUR 191912 Barbaros Hekimoglu 1 -8 5 2 2 7 27 5 (dsq) 14 15 78
7 ESP 192397 Albert Carcellé Casanovas 16 1 6 -19 6 17 2 8 15 -22 19 90
8 TUR 149399 Onur Cemil Mandalinci 12 -36 12 5 4 24 3 17 7 -36 12 96
9 TUR 143848 Omer Isik 5 1 1 1 -8 20 5 49 9 7 -63 98
10 HUN 208740 Áron Tenke 3 -14 2 4 13 45 19 (dnf) 5 1 6 98
11 AUS 199088 Zac Littlewood -32 19 2 6 15 26 22 6 1 2 -33 99 (U16)
12 ITA 208628 Elia Vitali 22 6 6 2 (bfd) 6 16 14 (ufd) 5 24 101
13 RUS 208647 Daniil Krutskikh 12 6 5 3 -27 12 15 11 12 35 -45 111 (U16)
14 NED 199881 Stijn Paardekooper 4 8 2 6 (bfd) 28 21 18 -62 20 14 121
15 GRE 196393 Dimitris Papadimitriou 6 2 5 17 -20 8 38 15 3 30 -41 124 (U16)
16 ESP 205700 Alfonso Fernandez Perez 3 2 8 -10 2 15 (bfd) 34 20 4 38 126
17 ITA 207623 Ugo Zunardi 21 13 25 -35 4 10 14 25 14 -28 9 135
18 AUS 207486 Caelin Winchcombe 1 10 3 -15 1 37 44 4 28 -52 20 148
19 JPN 180159 Yuito Shintani 3 3 13 -47 3 4 20 38 33 -53 34 151
20 SIN 185393 Jun Rui Lu 11 9 12 2 -20 34 -51 12 25 18 31 154 (U16)
21 NED 207504 Piet Hein Kraan 12 -46 1 17 21 -55 43 16 21 12 18 161
22 GRE 180452 Ioannis Bougiouris 2 19 -22 1 7 44 -62 20 11 47 11 162
23 ESP 198460 Pablo Fortuny Gonzalez 7 22 10 17 -24 5 11 40 24 27 -53 163
24 ITA 207637 Alessandro Fornasari -15 11 14 11 14 -52 52 21 22 15 5 165
25 AUS 206732 Sam King 15 13 28 -46 8 39 -41 3 38 23 2 169 (U16)
26 GRE 197347 Anastasios Panagiotidis 13 18 -21 18 11 58 -59 23 18 6 4 169 (U16)
27 ESP 205696 Leandre Garcia 7 (ufd) 9 18 23 13 35 28 10 26 -39 169
28 ISR 205211 Yam Lauber 5 14 -32 11 2 14 45 27 35 19 (dsq) 172
29 ITA 204171 Andrea Ribolzi 8 22 6 6 -29 18 18 -50 31 32 36 177
30 FRA 203699 Lucas Retho 6 -28 3 9 25 22 28 44 -54 11 30 178 (U16)
31 ESP 187431 Antoñito Lopez Montoya 4 -24 9 4 22 30 (dsq) 19 16 10 dnf 180
32 TUR 206651 Barsgan Dokmeci 9 (dsq) 4 9 30 -48 46 13 32 25 21 189
33 FRA 198824 Luc Stephan 9 14 -34 8 10 47 37 30 -58 21 13 189
34 FRA 191516 Enzo Balanger 20 5 -46 12 3 31 36 42 13 -55 28 190 (U16)
35 ESP 196956 Arturo Martínez 6 24 13 (ret) 3 23 50 -58 36 31 8 194 (U16)
36 ISR 154819 Yoad Ben Natan -27 26 14 12 1 16 7 45 23 -56 51 195
37 CRO 204733 Leon Kljus 5 5 -26 10 23 36 8 39 37 39 -50 202 (U16)
38 GRE 183982 Nikitas Tampakis 27 5 -35 15 14 27 -55 24 27 17 55 211
39 FRA 204317 Antonin Diacono 8 7 11 16 -21 11 30 43 51 34 -61 211
40 BUL 188416 Georgi Maksimov 13 4 21 15 -22 32 -54 41 19 44 26 215
41 BEL 204267 Jasper Vandaele 14 16 17 22 -32 33 -47 22 26 40 25 215
42 URU 204848 Fernado Diz 13 17 4 -55 12 -63 10 37 42 24 58 217
43 ITA 207279 Giorgio Traini -20 10 11 14 17 -60 40 33 50 16 32 223
44 SUI 201816 Guillaume Rol 2 15 20 -34 12 19 32 -63 57 29 42 228
45 GRE 181567 Pandelis Kirpoglou 12 23* 8 5 -26 51 39 -53 30 46 17 231
46 SUI 206317 Giona Renggli 2 (ufd) 35 23 8 35 9 -48 44 42 35 233
47 FRA 203698 Yaël Poupon 10 16 13 14 -28 29 -61 29 47 58 23 239
48 SIN 170299 Yi Kun Koh 7 6 -17 6 6 53 -58 32 49 54 27 240
49 TUR 207480 Hasan Nedim Irengün -37 24 10 7 11 64 (bfd) 26 46 33 22 243
50 NED 202992 Douwe Velds -47 33 14 20 2 41 31 31 34 41 -44 247
51 SIN 203847 Zong Han Chin -30 20 21 4 7 21 26 -62 48 50 57 254 (U16)
52 BUL 192479 Lyuben Tenekedjiev 11 1 -37 11 28 38 -48 35 43 43 46 256
53 ESP 200946 Jorge Tábara Rodríguez 16 7 17 23 -24 49 17 46 -63 48 40 263 (U16)
54 CRO 208705 Marko Smolic -30 3 25 25 7 42 57 36 41 -64 29 265 (U16)
55 NED 209196 Jelle Lourens 9 4 3 16 -17 56 24 -61 53 45 59 269
56 ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 21 -29 4 26 18 54 33 47 29 37 -60 269 (U16)
57 BEL 206443 Thomas Bouckaert 15 11 18 -26 22 -62 29 51 45 49 37 277
58 PER 204573 Guillermo Velaochaga 15 7 18 15 -32 59 23 52 39 -61 54 282
59 GER 207334 Felix Laukhardt -28 8 20 5 23 40 49 55 40 -63 43 283
60 ESP 204672 Tomás Trueba 17 10 -29 21 6 46 34 54 -59 51 47 286
61 RUS 202284 Kirill Tereshkin 6 17 19 -21 9 50 25 59 56 -62 48 289 (U16)
62 UKR 180825 Gavrysh Artem 3 26 15 9 (dnf) 43 42 -57 52 57 49 296 (U16)
63 MEX 199728 Enrique Saavedra 16 21 -45 7 23 57 60 -64 55 38 52 329
64 POL 205651 Lukasz Bochenski 29 9 16 -43 9 -61 53 60 60 60 56 352
65 OMA 205925 Khamis Al Wahaibi 32 11 15 -41 9 -65 56 56 61 65 62 367
comments powered by Disqus