X

Result Details

Event name: Magic Marine Easter Regatta - Bronze Fleet
Date: 03 April 2015
Type:
Club: Braassemermeer
Classtype:No Selection , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total
1 BEL 1142 Margaux Keppens 49 52 38 -69 52 45 6 17 2 261,0
2 GBR 5791 Drew Gibbons 47 (bfd) 47 54 40 56 20 3 7 274,0
3 GBR 5909 Toby Schonrock 35 58 -73 39 61 31 5 4 43 276,0
4 USA 18956 Sofia Segalla 62 42 35 26 64 -74 37 9 3 278,0
5 NED 3124 Floris Castelein -67 58 55 33 34 58 7 10 23 278,0
6 NOR 3395 Kornelia Juul Nyland 60 39 57 (bfd) 46 38 4 26 14 284,0
7 BEL 1160 Maximilien Imfeld 60 31 (bfd) 67 52 31 13 5 27 286,0
8 BEL 1121 Emily Vergauwe 32 44 58 65 -74 66 8 14 5 292,0
9 NED 3190 Lilly Hofman 39 49 67 59 (dnf) 10 1 1 bfd 305,0
10 USA 18793 Chloe Holder 25 59 56 60 40 -72 31 22 16 309,0
11 NED 2944 Sjors Van der Pol -55 54 37 47 52 55 34 2 33 314,0
12 LAT 120 Eduards Plavins 54 44 60 -63 54 53 14 29 8 316,0
13 GBR 5863 Elizabeth Beardsall 57 42 64 38 (bfd) 65 27 25 1 319,0
14 FIN 765 Belinda Ehrnrooth 65 -71 29 56 41 37 30 6 55 319,0
15 GBR 5982 Nicklas Host-Vebraak -63 46 50 51 50 46 40 15 21 319,0
16 SWE 4602 Holger Barsne 28 -64 59 42 44 56 41 30 24 324,0
17 FIN 673 Iida Vauhkonen 68 49 -70 36 53 54 29 27 10 326,0
18 FIN 999 Jaakko Haataja 44 38 44 46 -65 55 38 44 19 328,0
19 GBR 6300 Julia Staite 67 -71 41 18 60 59 11 32 41 329,0
20 BEL 1177 Matisse Pintelon 51 61 68 -72 31 60 45 8 6 330,0
21 USA 7444 Griffin Gigliotti 64 29 -71 62 68 49 10 47 4 333,0
22 GBR 6348 Delfina SestoCosby 46 41 50 51 -72 70 25 12 42 337,0
23 USA 18514 Jedidiah Bechtel 61 63 52 -74 63 33 28 19 20 339,0
24 EST 207 Randal Annus 71 (bfd) 54 bfd 26 42 17 18 35 343,0
25 SWE 4202 Tilde Skörvald 49 45 56 -68 44 43 61 20 25 343,0
26 GBR 6220 Lucy Wilson 63 -71 66 44 36 22 26 40 47 344,0
27 BEL 1151 Emile Versluys 46 26 27 (bfd) bfd 61 19 13 bfd 351,0
28 SWE 4506 Hedvig Liljegren 53 59 49 63 -69 58 2 28 48 360,0
29 BEL 1051 Kato Desaever 56 61 57 37 60 -70 50 11 28 360,0
30 USA 16293 Scott Harris 18 50 58 (bfd) 53 72 15 21 bfd 366,0
31 BEL 1095 Kwinten Borghijs 57 -70 62 49 54 59 52 24 11 368,0
32 FIN 666 Sebastian Feodoroff 68 23 61 58 -71 67 33 46 15 371,0
33 USA 17221 Abbie Carlson -71 50 62 37 55 48 9 36 bfd 376,0
34 NED 2879 Bob van der Weide 7 53 59 57 -72 71 39 45 50 381,0
35 FIN 916 Tuomas Horko 65 -73 43 61 59 45 35 41 36 385,0
36 NED 3106 Svea Karsenbarg 48 4 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 3 bfd 12 386,0
37 BEL 1152 Marine Pintelon 52 -66 62 60 49 50 12 23 bfd 387,0
38 NED 3101 Wouter Clarenburg -71 58 47 67 57 41 46 31 44 391,0
39 FIN 828 Anna Partti 54 63 51 39 62 -68 49 33 40 391,0
40 SWE 4017 Felix Svensson 38 55 52 -68 63 62 16 bfd 30 395,0
41 GBR 6079 Lauren Discombe -70 51 63 54 56 64 22 64 22 396,0
42 FIN 981 Larissa Gronow 60 55 -63 59 47 51 47 38 39 396,0
43 BEL 1148 Anne Van den Berghe 36 -70 53 49 62 67 58 35 38 398,0
44 NOR 3776 Aslak Iveland 73 72 72 23 (ret) ret 24 49 9 402,0
45 GBR 5792 Maddie Leary (dnf) 47 55 58 60 63 36 37 49 405,0
46 GBR 5754 Ben Hutton-Penman 62 -74 63 57 36 48 53 39 51 409,0
47 EST 179 Mihkel Paal 70 -75 73 64 39 30 21 34 bfd 410,0
48 SWE 4430 Madeleine Åsberg 58 62 60 58 (bfd) 64 48 54 17 421,0
49 NED 3170 Mark Immenga 51 43 -74 60 67 dne 54 51 18 424,0
50 NED 3166 Pieter van der Linden -67 65 64 55 dne 53 18 48 46 429,0
51 NED 3191 Nikos Motos 55 69 65 (bfd) 57 71 32 7 bfd 435,0
52 GBR 5530 Ruben Stokroos -58 48 46 53 58 51 23 dnf dnf 437,0
53 NED 3178 Sam Arends 64 69 72 (bfd) 27 51 62 16 bfd 440,0
54 SWE 4217 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg -66 40 58 31 43 63 dnf dnf 54 447,0
55 SWE 4422 Stella Molitor -74 74 65 73 48 58 42 65 31 456,0
56 NED 2898 Imme Rijk 73 -76 69 75 69 61 56 43 13 459,0
57 NED 3213 Teun van der Wal 69 60 48 -71 49 34 63 59 bfd 461,0
58 SWE 4065 Carl Lewerth 72 -75 71 50 55 73 57 57 34 469,0
59 EST 140 Markus Kostabi 56 66 70 66 (bfd) 66 55 42 56 477,0
60 FIN 1026 Sophie Seppala 75 72 61 (bfd) 73 69 51 50 32 483,0
61 NED 3198 Ariana Kalsbeek 77 -78 69 68 63 68 43 61 53 502,0
62 BEL 1074 Arne Hollevoet 73 67 64 -76 46 62 60 52 bfd 503,0
63 NED 2966 Sam Groenendaal 37 65 -66 64 45 57 dne dnf bfd 505,0
64 SWE 4402 Anna Strömbäck 69 65 -76 70 75 71 59 62 37 508,0
65 GER 12758 Aaron Behrendt 74 67 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 44 58 29 512,0
66 BEL 978 Arthur Van den Berghe 76 70 68 (dnf) dnf dnf 65 55 26 520,0
67 SWE 3956 Love Molitor 76 -77 65 71 74 73 64 53 45 521,0
68 NED 2821 Ties van der Wal -72 69 54 61 67 68 67 60 bfd 525,0
69 BEL 1144 Ella Germonprez 75 72 (bfd) 70 68 70 66 56 52 529,0
70 GBR 6317 Catriona Warburton 72 64 (dnf) 65 65 57 68 63 bfd 533,0
71 NED 3143 Henrik Boer (dnf) 73 dnf 66 56 42 dnf dnf dnf 554,0
72 NED 3131 Daan Costermans 57 34 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 568,0
73 NED 3175 Sophie Leopold 74 68 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 619,0
74 LTU 3161 Lukax Ceika (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 637,0
74 FRA 2250 Romain Billy (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 637,0
74 LTU 1378 Arijus Dambrauskas (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 637,0
74 LTU 2 Tauras Dambrauskas (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 637,0
74 LTU 367 Arijus Toleikis (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 637,0
comments powered by Disqus