X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - Laser 4.7
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: Kiel
Classtype:LASER 4.7 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett Total
1 GER 204899 PASCHEN Moritz Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 1 3 1 3 8 8
2 NOR 203538 Skaar Anna Ålesunds Seilforening 2 5 14 1 22 22
3 NOR 198950 mads severin HASSUM-OLSEN Söly Segelverein 8 10 2 6 26 26
4 GER 202297 Nico Steenbuck Segelclub Salzgitter e. V. 4 1 4 18 27 27
5 GER 206485 Jasper Janik PAULSEN Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 12 8 8 14 42 42
6 ESP 181043 Vienne Nicolas C.N. Garraf 23 6 15 4 48 48
7 GER 201161 Nele PEGLOW Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 19 20 9 2 50 50
8 LTU 195204 Vilkauskaite Adrija Bangputys 15 11 3 23 52 52
9 NOR 205715 Hogheim Alexander Dahl Ran Seilforening 9 4 27 15 55 55
10 GER 205875 Zartl Leon Württembergischer Yacht-Club e. V. 10 18 13 16 57 57
11 GER 168787 Arp Paul Hennes 3 26 5 27 61 61
12 NOR 203972 WILHELMSEN Kristine Bærum Seilforening 22 22 6 13 63 63
13 NOR 190684 BAKKE Sindre Bundefjorden Seilforening 21 16 26 9 72 72
14 HKG 181818 Williams Marian J Asia 5 32 28 11 76 76
15 GER 165367 Jan HENSEL Oste-Yacht-Club Bremervörde e. V. 31 2 35 10 78 78
16 ESP 196310 Núñez Francisco Club Nautic Garraf 29 13 19 20 81 81
17 GER 205208 Nicolas THIERSE Joersfelder Segel-Club e. V. 17 41 17 7 82 82
18 SIN 204287 Lim Sue Ying Singapore Sailing Federation 25 19 7 32 83 83
19 NOR 196984 Aas Marie Asker Seilforening 27 25 20 12 84 84
20 GER 204686 Laura SCHEWE Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 36 7 11 31 85 85
21 HKG 191919 Bezy Nicholas J Asia 6 54.0 (DNE) 21 5 86 86
22 LTU 188354 Stankus Kostas Bangputys 7 21 33 25 86 86
23 GER 195834 Piotraschke Noah Lee Wassersportverein Bederkesa e. V. 33 14 10 30 87 87
24 ESP 203560 Guzman laura Garraf 13 29 18 35 95 95
25 CZE 203663 Bezdek David YC Brno 18 33 23 21 95 95
26 NOR 194135 BAKKE Tobias Bundefjorden Seilforening 32 36 22 8 98 98
27 NOR 203907 Reiersen Hermann 30 9 38 24 101 101
28 ESP 181843 Núñez Torres Pablo Club Nautic Garraf 26 17 42 22 107 107
29 NOR 204356 Tveit Sigurd Kongelig Norsk Seilforening 11 31 34 36 112 112
30 GER 204358 Til NEUMANN Kieler Yacht-Club 35 12 39 28 114 114
31 NOR 204355 Victoria ESPESETH Royal Norwegian Yachtclub 28 28 16 42 114 114
32 NOR 193445 Jonas Olav Salterød KNS 14 35 40 26 115 115
33 GER 178982 Fischer Ole Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 20 27 29 40 116 116
34 LTU 195205 Meskaite Rugile Bangputys 40 24 12 49 125 125
35 GER 202348 Nico NAUJOCK Wassersportverein 1921 e. V. 24 23 37 51 135 135
36 LTU 188534 JARMALAVICIUTE Akvile 42 30 50 19 141 141
37 GER 205196 Lasse Kaack Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 38 38 32 33 141 141
38 IND 186146 VIR MENON J Asia 50 54.0 (OCS) 25 17 146 146
39 NOR 203908 Batalden Tarjei Mo xxx 39 44 24 41 148 148
40 GER 204897 Weißkichel Lena Marie Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 45 15 46 47 153 153
41 IND 191124 Aryaman DUTTA Royal Bombay Yacht Club 46 39 30 39 154 154
42 NOR 203263 Boe Halvor Fladsrud Bundefjorden SF 16 54.0 (OCS) 45 43 158 158
43 NOR 203262 HEIMONEN Aron 48 43 31 37 159 159
44 NOR 197341 Baklid Cecilie Asker Seilforening 43 47 43 29 162 162
45 HKG 171717 Bezy Christopher J Asia 37 34 48 44 163 163
46 HKG 189410 Cameron Riley JASIA 44 45 36 46 171 171
47 GER 201740 Svenja SCHLOTFELDT Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 47 42 44 38 171 171
48 LTU 174811 Einikis Aleksandras NSM 34 46 47 45 172 172
49 GER 195731 von Velsen-Zerweck Ansgar Flensburger Segel-Club e. V. 49 37 41 48 175 175
50 GER 203140 Abratis Lasse Kieler Yacht-Club e. V. 41 40 49 50 180 180
51 GER 183309 Fischer Lina Segler-Verein Grossenheidorn e. V. 52 48 52 34 186 186
52 GER 155779 Stodal Barbara Universitäts-Sportclub 51 49 51 52 203 203
53 NOR 206864 Bertelsen Steffen RAN SF 54.0 (DNC) 54.0 (DNC) 54.0 (DNC) 54.0 (DNC) 216 216
comments powered by Disqus