X

Result Details

Event name: Kieler Woche 2014 - 49er FX
Date: 21 June 2014
Type:
Club: Kiel
Classtype:49ER , see more results
Rank Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett SailNos Total
1 Echegayen Tamara BETANZOS Berta RCN Sanxenxo 4 (7.0) 3 3 5 3 2 7 27 ESP 23 34
2 Hansen Jena Mai Katja SALSKOV-IVERSEN 1 2 (5.0) 5 3 5 4 9 29 DEN 136 34
3 Jurczok Victoria Lorenz Anika Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee SAP STG AWN EWE 3 3 (10.0) 7 8 GER 6 2
4 BEKKERING Annemiek Duetz Annette Delta Lloyd Kernploeg (9.0) 5 4 9 7 7 3 1 36 NED 110 45
5 Ida Marie Baad NIELSEN Marie Thusgaard Olsen Aarhus Sejlklub TORM BTW LINDBERG Kamstrup 2 (37.0) (RET) 6 1 11.0 (OCS) DEN 11 15
6 MEYER Leonie STOFFERS Elena Norddeutscher Regatta Verein SAP Fleischgroßmarkt HH Liros Marinepool (19.0) 12 2 4 1 GER 777 18
7 Brewster Andrea Tidey Saskia Royal Irish Yacht Club (13.0) 1 12 8 10 4 9 5 49 IRL 997 62
8 Tina LUTZ Beucke Susann Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e. V. Audi SAP D-velop (15.0) 4 7 6 12 10 GER 161 6
9 Olivia PRICE Solly Eliza MHYC 12 6 9 (22.0) 8 2 7 8 52 AUS 9 74
10 CONTI Giulia Clapcich Francesca C.C.Aniene 5 10 8 (14.0) 1 11.0 (OCS) 6 11.0 (DNC) 52 ITA 4 66
11 Foght Schütt Maiken Foght Schütt Anne-Julie Horsens Sejlklub/KDY 18 (37.0) (RET) 1 2 21 42 DEN 49 79
12 LLOYD Tess Elks Caitlin Pyc Sscbc Sandringham (20.0) 11 19 10 4 AUS 246
13 Jule GÖRGE Lotta GÖRGE Kieler Yacht-Club 7 8 17 18 (19.0) 50 GER 810 69
14 Ragna AGERUP Maia AGERUP Kongelig Norsk Seilforening HÖEGH FERD 14 (37.0) (DNC) 18 15 13 NOR 888
15 RUSKOLA Noora Cedercreutz Camilla NJK 8 9 20 24 (28.0) 61 FIN 101 89
16 Miquel Molons Aura Roca Silvia CN Arenys de Mar 17 13 14 23 (24.0) 67 ESP 294 91
17 Gross Julia Jonsson Cecilia Royal Swedish Yacht Club 22 (37.0) (DNC) 23 17 6 68 SWE 25 105
18 Næss Helene Marie RØNNINGEN Tonsberg Seilforening 6 (37.0) (DNF) 22 12 37.0 (OCS) 77 NOR 123 114
19 Henken Paris Scutt Helena San Diego Yacht Club 21 (37.0) (RET) 37.0 (DNF) 11 11 80 USA 826 117
20 Tulloch Genevieve Tocke Kathleen USSTSTS (37.0) (DNC) 37.0 (DNC) 16 20 9 119 USA 121
21 SCHÖFEGGER Laura Lovrek Elsa UYC Wolfgangsee 11 (37.0) (RET) 25 25 22 83 AUT 911 120
22 Rafuse Erin Boyd Danielle RNSYS (37.0) (DNF) 37.0 (RET) 11 13 23 84 CAN 812 121
23 Capozzi Deborah VAN DE MOER Molly Verein Bremer Segelfreunde e. V. 16 (37.0) (DNC) 24 16 29 85 USA 816 122
24 Liu Dawn Poh Joan Singapore Sailing Federation (37.0) (DNF) 37.0 (DNC) 15 28 14 94 SIN 413 131
25 Bartosiewicz Ewa Jackowska Marta AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski (37.0) (DNF) 37.0 (DNC) 13 27 20 97 POL 258 134
comments powered by Disqus