X

Result Details

Event name: Optimist Open
Date: 26 April 2014
Type: Open
Club: Banburry Sailing Club
Classtype:OPTIMIST , see more results
Rank Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 Nett SailNoNumber SailNoingClub_1 FirstName_1 DOB_1 Gender_1 Total
1 Main 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 5594 Bowmoor Matt Beck 19/05/2001 M 5.0
2 Main (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6169 Datchet Water Sc Alex Smallwood 30/05/1999 M 7.0
3 Main (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 6203 Staunton Harold Chole Felton F 12.0
4 Main (7.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 6229 Rickmansworth Sailing Club Ben Web 02/02/1999 M 19.0
5 Main 8.0 (12.0) 5.0 5.0 18.0 6101 Burghfield Harry Fox M 30.0
6 Main 5.0 5.0 (15.0) 8.0 18.0 5700 Burghfield Fergus Fox 29/08/2001 M 33.0
7 Main 4.0 8.0 10.0 (14.0) 22.0 6232 Warsash SC Amy Smith 05/10/2001 F 36.0
8 Main 12.0 (17.0) 6.0 7.0 25.0 5849 Ben Wood M 42.0
9 Main (10.0) 10.0 9.0 6.0 25.0 5693 BVSC Joshua Davies 01/11/2002 M 35.0
10 Main (11.0) 6.0 11.0 9.0 26.0 5962 Barnt Green Rachael Cross F 37.0
11 Main 6.0 9.0 (25.0) 16.0 31.0 5510 RYA Julia Staite F 56.0
12 Main 14.0 7.0 (16.0) 11.0 32.0 5299 Wraysbury Lake Sailing Club Katie Webb 03/11/2000 F 48.0
13 Main (18.0) 15.0 7.0 12.0 34.0 6211 Gurnard SC / Royal LYM SC Freddie Ellis 08/07/2003 M 52.0
14 Main 9.0 (18.0) 14.0 13.0 36.0 5656 Bowmoor Christian Conlan 23/05/2003 M 54.0
15 Main (15.0) 14.0 8.0 15.0 37.0 6237 R LYM Y C Tom Mitchell 29/11/2002 M 52.0
16 Main (31.0 RET) 11.0 20.0 10.0 41.0 6070 Burghfield Joshua Thomas 30/07/2003 M 72.0
17 Main 13.0 16.0 12.0 (31.0 DNS) 41.0 6013 Weir Wood Sophie Dorrington 01/04/2002 F 72.0
18 Main 20.0 13.0 13.0 (31.0 DNS) 46.0 6249 Burghfield Kristof Jenkins 29/04/2003 M 77.0
19 Main 16.0 (21.0) 21.0 17.0 54.0 5999 Banbury SC Harry Spalding 18/10/2001 M 75.0
20 Main 17.0 19.0 18.0 (31.0 DNS) 54.0 6131 Christchurch SC Drew Barns 25/01/2002 M 85.0
21 Main 19.0 20.0 (22.0) 19.0 58.0 5745 Burghfield David Calder 18/11/2002 M 80.0
22 Main (24.0) 22.0 19.0 20.0 61.0 5919 Papercourt Samatha Edwards M 85.0
23 Regatta 25.0 (26.0) 17.0 23.0 65.0 4884 Draycote Mille Irish F 91.0
24 Main (26.0) 25.0 23.0 18.0 66.0 5080 Burghfield Oliver Woodley M 92.0
25 Regatta 23.0 (24.0) 24.0 21.0 68.0 5489 RYA Kuba Staite M 92.0
26 Main 22.0 (27.0) 26.0 22.0 70.0 5534 Staunton Harold Jacob Felton M 97.0
27 Main 21.0 23.0 (31.0 RET) 31.0 DNS 75.0 6264 Christchurch Cian Ashby 17/12/2001 M 106.0
28 Regatta (28.0) 28.0 27.0 24.0 79.0 5947 Burghfield Jakey Allsopp M 107.0
29 Regatta 27.0 (31.0 RET) 31.0 RET 31.0 DNS 89.0 5696 Bowmoor James Conlan 05/08/2005 M 120.0
30 Regatta (31.0 RET) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 93.0 4983 Banbury SC Aimee Bray 17/04/2006 F 124.0
comments powered by Disqus