RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCatPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 1590RS Aero 7Chris Hatton Bowmoor SC Y 16 6 1 2 3 ‑9 1 3-
2 2439RS Aero 7Tim Hire RLymYC /LymTownSC Y 22 8 5 1 2 2 4 ‑15-
3 2875RS Aero 7Noah Rees TorpointMosq/Cawsand 23 7 ‑11 3 1 1 3 8-
4 1209RS Aero 7David Ellis Lymington Town SC 34 2 3 ‑14 5 11 11 2-
5 2553RS Aero 7Mark Riddington Emsworth Slipper SC 36 ‑15 4 5 7 5 2 13-
6 2541RS Aero 7Nev Herbert Lymington Town SC 37 ‑13 9 6 4 10 7 1-
7 3005RS Aero 7Nigel Rolfe Burghfield SC M 40 1 2 7 6 8 16 (DNC)-
8 2550RS Aero 7Chris Jones Sutton Bingham SC M 41 3 6 4 8 6 ‑15 14-
9 2672RS Aero 7Will Gifford Whitefriars SC 52 9 ‑24 8 9 4 17 5-
10 2890RS Aero 7Andrew Rawson Weston SC 53 10 8 10 ‑14 7 12 6-
11 2001RS Aero 7Simon Geyman Datchet Water SC 55 ‑25 12 15 11 3 5 9-
12 2603RS Aero 7Eleanor Craig Draycote WSC L 64 4 7 12 17 16 8 ‑24-
13 3032RS Aero 7Thomas Penty Beaver SC 76 5 18 16 12 19 6 ‑23-
14 3043RS Aero 7Philip Bailey Grafham WSC 86 17 15 ‑20 13 20 14 7-
15 2114RS Aero 7Fernando Gamboa Lee‑on‑Solent SC 87 19 14 9 10 18 ‑27 17-
16 1108RS Aero 7Charlie Pearce Dabchicks 97 16 16 11 18 (DNC) 20 16-
17 2195RS Aero 7David Blaker BenfleetYC/ThorpeBay 99 11 20 17 15 17 19 ‑27-
18 2318RS Aero 7Karl Thorne Lymington Town SC 103 20 13 18 19 15 18 ‑21-
19 1135RS Aero 7James Smaggasgale Hillingdon (HOAC) Y 108 ‑23 19 21 21 14 22 11-
20 2502RS Aero 7Peter Chaplin Burghfield SC M 112 (OCS) DNC 13 16 21 9 18-
21 2004RS Aero 7Richard Adams Combs SC 115 12 10 24 25 23 21 ‑30-
22 2285RS Aero 7Roger Cowan Burghfield SC 121 24 22 22 20 ‑28 23 10-
23 3016RS Aero 7Jeremy Warren Thornbury SC M 124 28 17 19 23 (BFD) 25 12-
24 1742RS Aero 7Edward Tuite‑Dalton Draycote WSC M 136 22 21 23 22 24 24 ‑31-
25 3031RS Aero 7Paul Hemingway Carsington SC M 142 29 25 27 29 (RET) 28 4-
26 2986RS Aero 7Mark Smith Eastbourne SovereignSC 146 14 27 28 28 ‑29 29 20-
27 1926RS Aero 7Sarah Tuite‑Dalton Draycote WSC L M 149 ‑27 23 25 27 22 26 26-
28 3018RS Aero 7Robin Caiger Bough Beech SC 151 18 28 26 24 30 ‑33 25-
29 2932RS Aero 7Pete Blakey Draycote WSC M 153 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 13 13 22-
30 2731RS Aero 7Andrew Green Draycote WSC 158 21 26 30 26 26 ‑31 29-
31 2225RS Aero 7John McKeown Lancing SC M 161 26 29 ‑31 30 27 30 19-
32 2420RS Aero 7Nigel Davis Draycote WSC M 162 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 12 10 DNC-
33 1792RS Aero 7Rob Robinson Lancing SC 173 30 30 29 31 25 ‑32 28-
34 2428RS Aero 7NevilleHigh‑Stephsn Draycote WSC 199 31 31 32 (RET) DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0391seconds to load