RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBClubsPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 315-MONIQUE VENNIS‑OZANNEFINLEY ARMSTRONG- HISC/TORBAY YC 10 1 1 2 2 ‑3 1 2 1-
2 2816-RUPERT JAMESONHENRY JAMESON- HAYLING ISLAND SC 26 3 ‑11 5 1 4 2 6 5-
3 2811-OLIVER EVANSLOUIS JOHNSON- GURNARD SC / HISC 30 5 ‑13 4 4 1 6 3 7-
4 2235-WILLIAM PANKSEB GOTTO- NORFOLK BROADS YC/ROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL 31 6 4 1 5 ‑7 4 7 4-
5 2929-TOM STOREYBEN WILLETT- YORKSHIRE DALES SC / TATA SC 35 4 5 (UFD) 3 11 9 1 2-
6 2898-ALED LLEWELLYN‑JONESBEN BRADLEY- SAUNDERSFOOT / HILL HEAD SC HISC 37 2 3 3 ‑15 2 12 5 10-
7 2733-ALEX RATSEYOLLIE HAWKINS- ROYAL WESTERN YC / LOOE SC 66 13 ‑16 12 6 8 7 12 8-
8 2905-ELODIE EDWARDSEWAN WILSON- CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC / WORMIT BOATING 67 16 2 6 21 14 5 (BFD) 3-
9 2229-BEN MUELLERJOE BRADLEY- RLYMYC/HISC 81 20 9 14 8 13 ‑21 8 9-
10 2924-BEN HUTTON‑PENMANNATHAN CLARK- BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS 85 15 ‑18 17 9 6 13 10 15-
11 2700-LEO WILKINSONSAM JONES- MAIDENHEAD SC / HILL HEAD SC 91 8 7 9 23 ‑29 14 11 19-
12 2694-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL JARMAN- 96 19 14 11 7 (DNS) 16 9 20-
13 834-ETHAN GERRELLTOM BARNES- HISC / RTYC 100 14 ‑29 16 10 9 10 18 23-
14 2736-MAXI TUSTAINBEN IBBOTSON- HISC / SOLWAY YC 103 22 17 8 12 12 ‑28 15 17-
15 2695-FLO PETERSFREDDY WOOD- HISC 104 (DNS) 15 23 19 21 8 4 14-
16 2915-GEORGE VINCENTWILL ADLER- PARKSTONE YC 107 12 27 20 13 19 3 13 ‑30-
17 2849-ANNIE HAMMETTJESS JOBSON- HISC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 107 10 ‑19 15 18 10 19 17 18-
18 2873-TIM NORWOODNATHAN VAN STEENBERGE- RIYC / NATIONAL YC 108 ‑30 8 7 14 20 22 24 13-
19 2879-ROBBIE MCDONALDARCHIE STOKES- HAYLING ISLAND SC 114 21 ‑44 13 11 5 24 16 24-
20 2514-BEN BATCHELORLUCY HEWITSON- ISLE OF MAN YC / HISC 127 11 21 27 ‑30 17 11 19 21-
21 2304-TILLY GREGSONHARRY FOX- STARCROSS YC / HISC 140 9 25 10 ‑41 31 17 36 12-
22 2292-SIAN TALBOTMADELEINE BRISTOW- LEIGH & LOWTON SC 146 (RET) 20 26 28 18 18 14 22-
23 2234-EMILY MUELLERFLORENCE BRELLISFORD- RLYMYC/ HISC / CORINTHIAN OTTERS/ EYC 150 23 6 18 31 36 ‑44 20 16-
24 2822-LEAH RICKARDMAX GOODBODY- NATIONAL YC / RIYC 155 7 10 25 16 37 (DNC) BFD 6-
25 2340-SOPHIE DENNISEMMA WELLS- HISC 161 27 12 28 29 24 20 21 ‑32-
26 2025-RALPH NEVILEANGUS KILPATRICK- FRENSHAM POND SC / HISC 170 24 22 32 26 25 ‑33 30 11-
27 2819-TOM BURKEALFIE COGGER- CONISTON SC 175 17 23 19 27 30 30 ‑32 29-
28 2796-EMMA JAMESJESS NELSON- PARKSTONE YC / RUTLAND SC 182 33 ‑42 21 34 16 15 37 26-
29 2738-TED LANERUPERT CLAPHAM- CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 182 18 37 34 17 22 25 29 ‑39-
30 2338-SEAN WOODARDTOBY BLOOMFIELD- DEBEN YC / PAIGNTON SC 186 28 24 29 (DNS) 28 27 22 28-
31 2222-ROBIN STEINSAM BRACKLEY- FELPHAM SC/HISC / FELPHAM SC/HAYLING ISL 198 25 30 31 33 26 26 27 ‑36-
32 1510-PHOEBE PETERSRAULF BERRY- EMSWORTH SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC 207 26 28 30 24 35 39 (BFD) 25-
33 2224-FINBARR WORMWELLIMOGEN ASQUITH- HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 216 41 36 37 25 15 29 (BFD) 33-
34 2225-OLIVIA BRACEY‑DAVISWILLIAM HELLEWELL- HISC / PAIGNTON SC 233 29 (RET) DNC DNC 23 23 23 27-
35 2046-GRUFF GREENGEORGE SELLWOOD- TEIFI BOATING CLUB / TEIFI BOATING CLUB/ 244 42 33 40 ‑43 27 34 25 43-
36 1765-ALISSA MARSHALLJORJA MARSHALL- RHS/RHYC 249 34 ‑40 36 37 32 35 35 40-
37 1895-FREDDIE FISHERCAM MITCHELL- 250 31 46 42 35 (DNF) 31 28 37-
38 2477-RACHEL PYKEBLYTHE BERRY- HAYLING ISLAND SC 253 38 35 33 32 40 ‑43 34 41-
39 1508-LIA FLETCHERROSIE TARGETT- RHS/WSC / FRENSHAM POND SC 261 (RET) 43 38 RET 34 32 26 34-
40 2028-JOSIE MEREDITHANGUS FELLOWS- HISC/PAPERCOURT SC / YYC 262 39 39 41 36 38 38 31 (DSQ)-
41 2903-INDIA PAGE‑WOODHANNAH MORRIS- HISC / WARSASH SC 264 (RET) 31 35 22 DNF 37 BFD 31-
42 2118-OLIVER SMOULTTOMMY WILLETT- LLANGORSE SC 271 32 26 22 38 45 (DNC) DNC DNC-
43 723-FREDDIE WESTWELLJESSE KIBBLE- HISC 271 37 34 39 ‑42 41 42 40 38-
44 2337-JULIA BARNESTIEGAN PEARCE- RTYC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC 277 (RET) 32 24 20 RET DNC 39 RET-
45 843-RICHIE THURLBYCHARLIE MERRYWEATHER- HILL HEAD SC / OXFORD SC 277 35 41 45 39 33 40 (DNC) 44-
46 2327-CHARLOTTE KNIGHTTOM PEACOCK- NORFOLK BROADS YC / PARKSTONE YC 298 40 45 44 44 42 ‑46 38 45-
47 1158-BEN PURRIERTOM CAMPBELL- PARKSTONE YC 308 43 38 43 40 43 47 (DNC) DNC-
48 2336-LUCA MITCHELLZAK MITCHELL- PAIGNTON SC 317 (RET) RET DNC DNC 44 36 33 42-
49 873-EMMA HUTCHINGSIZZY GRANT/KATE NEWMAN- HISC/PAGHAM YC / HISC 318 (RET) DNC DNC DNC 39 41 41 35-
50 470-RUBEN FITZGERALDBEN HOOK- CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 354 (RET) 47 46 45 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
51 2121-QUINN EDMONDSFIN OLIVER- CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 360 36 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
52 2494-JOSHUA PRICEJOSEPH DORMER- 360 (RET) DNC DNC DNC DNC 48 42 UFD-
53 2115-KATIE YELLANDYASMIN SFAXI- FRENSHAM POND 369 (DNS) DNC DNC DNC DNF 45 RET DNC-
This page took 0.0625seconds to load