RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBGLTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 223342000Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGE Army Sailing Association 1100 11 3 1 (5) 2 6
2 9196505Penny CLARKRussell CLARK Rnsa/stokes Bay SC 878 14 2 2 (3) 7 11
3 2439RS Aero 7Tim HIRE Rlymyc/ltsc 1073 24 6 3 (11) 4 13
4 1989Sprint 15Steven SAWFORD Rutland SC 926 20 1 (4) 2 13 16
5 55242420Megan FERGUSONSolomon WILBY Frensham Pond/Rutland Sailing Club 1086 38 7 (19) 7 5 19
6 1283RS400Chris PICKLESMatt SHARMAN Bassenthwaite SC 953 42 11 6 (17) 8 25
7 2013ScorpionGrahame NEWTONRachael RHODES Staunton Harold 1025 37 9 9 (10) 9 27
8 70966MirrorDavid WADETristian MITCHEL Draycote 1390 44 (14) 7 8 15 30
9 2039ScorpionPeter GRAYSIMON FORBES Shsc 1025 48 (17) 16 9 6 31
10 1245SupernovaCliff MILLINER Cotswold SC 1077 47 10 11 (16) 10 31
11 14940FireballGeorgia BOOTHOlly DAVENPORT HISC 944 46 (8) 5 1 32 38
12 15143FireballIsaac MARSHRichard NURSE Northampton 944 46 5 (8) 4 29 38
13 312ChallengerValerie (val) MILLWARD Rutland Sailing Club Sailability 1162 104 (65 DNC) 12 13 14 39
14 270ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland Sailing Club 1162 55 13 10 (15) 17 40
15 8RS600Richard SMITH Wilsonian SC 916 114 4 (65 DNC) 18 27 49
16 273VX OneBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES Paul Birbeck Castle Cove SC/wimbleball 840 71 (21) 14 12 24 50
17 166708Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water 1150 75 16 (20) 19 20 55
18 13944FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM Blithfield SC 944 85 (28) 17 14 26 57
19 138K1Andrew SNELL Asa 1065 94 19 18 (29) 28 65
20 1133SupernovaStephen HAWLEY Bartley 1077 89 20 (24) 23 22 65
21 257ChallengerJon WILLIAMS Rutland SC 1162 87 12 (21) 20 34 66
22 836BlazeMalc HUTCHINGS Rcyc And Burnham SC 1031 97 27 (30) 24 16 67
23 118AltOTimothy KIFTJo WICKEN Wilsonian SC 926 134 (65 DNC) 23 21 25 69
24 401National 18Oliver HOUSEMANJermey VINES, Steve WATTON Chew Valley SC 910 96 (26) 26 26 18 70
25 196166Laser RadialGraham MACWHIRTER Ukla West Yorkshire 1150 95 (25) 25 22 23 70
26 20422000Jasper BARNHAMLaura BARNHAM Snettisham Beach SC 1100 137 (65 DNC) 65 DNF 6 1 72
27 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE Rutland 1162 112 22 22 (25) 43 87
28 1453RS400Stuart HALMANAnna WALSH Leigh And Lowton SC 953 153 34 35 (65 DNC) 19 88
29 3013GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNBrynster ABENDSTERN Toddbrook SC 1129 117 23 (28) 28 38 89
30 2014VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth Sailing Club 917 129 30 (36) 33 30 93
31 2ChallengerRichard JOHNSON Rutland 1162 160 15 15 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 95
32 45464000Tim LITTHarry LITT Rutland SC 917 138 24 14 (35) 65 DNC 103
33 407RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC 1093 169 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 27 12 104
34 150D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER Burton On Trent 1043 141 35 27 (37) 42 104
35 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGAimee Allsopp Midland Sailing Club 1151 137 29 (32) 31 45 105
36 2386RS Tera ProTeddy DUNN Isle Of Man Yacht Club 1359 137 (31) 29 30 47 106
37 3262RS Tera ProImogen WADE Draycote Water Sailing Club 1359 145 32 (33) 32 48 112
38 1372OspreyMick GREENLANDDavid DOWNS Iossc 936 179 18 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 31 114
39 2226RS Tera SportFinlay LOMAS-CLARKE Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1438 152 33 34 (36) 49 116
40 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Rya 799 198 (65 DNC) 65 DNF 65 DNC 3 133
41 338WetaPatrick LYON Rock Sailing And Waterski Club 960 201 (65 DNC) 31 65 DNC 40 136
42 6149erChris TILBROOKEwan GRIBBIN Paignton SC 697 201 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 34 37 136
43 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSChris DODD Warsash 936 206 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 11 141
44 412Farr 3.7Graham COOPER Bradford On Avon SC 1063 211 (65 DNF) 37 65 DNC 44 146
45 261ChallengerNick BETT Rutland SC 1162 216 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 21 151
46 1083SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON Emberton Park 1077 216 36 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 50 151
47 35Nacra F20 CarbonMalcolm YATESMatt BELL Rutland SC 597 228 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 33 163
48 02ChallengerAndy RICE 1162 230 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 35 165
49 2022Sprint 15Stuart SNELL Grafham 926 231 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 36 166
50 2650CherubMartyn DENCHFIELDJamie PEARSON Staunton Harold Sailing Club 970 234 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 39 169
51 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Draycote Water 1031 236 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 41 171
52 3575RS Tera SportFreddie SUNDERLAND Olton Mere Sailing Club 1438 241 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 46 176
53 1362OspreyEmma STEVENSONPeter LLOYD Weymouth 936 260 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 1280PhantomIan STONE Datchet 1002 260 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 4FinnRuss WARD Hayling Island 1051 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 364Musto SkiffAndy RICE 846 260 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 556Musto SkiffGraeme OLIVER Wilsonian SC 846 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 197924Laser RadialJamie MASON Blithfield Sailing Club 1150 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY Royal Marines SC 857 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 3030RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland SC 1073 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY Rutland 1136 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 5738SoloTim HAND Swarkestone Sailing Club 1152 260 (65 DNF) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 3029Int Moth - No foilsPaul HIGNETT Loch Lomond Sailing Club 980 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
53 1810WandererAmicia HOPKINSBernard TAYLOR Swarkestone Sailing Club 1190 260 (65 DNC) 65 DNC 65 DNC 65 DNC 195
This page took 0.0313seconds to load