RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6NET
1 840-Ben Pickering Chase SC 6 1 1 1 1 2 (DNC)-
2 846-Ben Harden Burnham SC 18 5 2 ‑9 4 6 1-
3 839-Eden Hyland Chase SC 25 7 6 ‑8 6 1 5-
4 559-Sam Pickering Chase SC 38 14 10 ‑21 8 4 2-
5 827-Hugh Kingdon North Devon YC 48 11 9 ‑12 9 12 7-
6 732-Paul Buckley Royal Corinthian YC 51 9 ‑26 6 20 10 6-
7 807-Nick Ripley Paignton SC 51 12 8 13 7 11 (RET)-
8 774-Mark Blackham Chase SC 55 3 7 15 19 (RET) 11-
9 1764-Adam Froggatt Chase SC 55 15 12 19 5 (RET) 4-
10 751-Josh Hyland Chase SC 58 25 11 14 (RET) 5 3-
11 843-Chris Dyer North Devon YC 59 20 14 7 11 7 (RET)-
12 1559-Alex Berry Chase SC 65 2 3 3 3 (RET) RET-
13 661-Nic Tolhurst Burnham SC/Royal Corinthian YC 65 6 27 11 18 3 (RET)-
14 789-John Worthington Paignton SC 81 ‑29 15 24 17 17 8-
15 837-Gareth Hyland Chase SC 94 18 18 10 28 20 (RET)-
16 821-Julian Owens Pembrokshire YC 100 26 23 32 10 9 (DNC)-
17 828-Paul Tatem North Devon YC 101 21 30 ‑35 22 16 12-
18 833-Martin Hattersley Chase SC 103 13 4 30 2 (RET) DNC-
19 799-Richard Botting Draycote Water SC 107 ‑41 35 39 16 8 9-
20 838-Dave Watkins Chase SC 111 19 21 17 33 21 (DNC)-
21 772-Tim Freeman Warsash SC 113 33 17 31 14 18 (RET)-
22 759-David Shafto Burghfield SC 113 28 19 18 23 25 (DNC)-
23 800-Simon Beddows Reading SC 119 4 5 2 (RET) RET DNC-
24 780-Oliver Murray Blackpool & Fleetwood YC 119 38 43 ‑46 13 15 10-
25 805-Alan Goule Paignton SC 119 (UFD) 36 16 31 23 13-
26 712-Nigel McKenna Hollowell SC 121 39 22 34 12 14 (UFD)-
27 797-Mike Holmes Paignton SC 126 24 40 ‑43 26 22 14-
28 811-Pete Barlow Burghfield SC 130 23 16 22 15 (RET) DNC-
29 836-Malc Hutchings Burnham SC/Royal Corinthian YC 131 8 29 5 35 (RET) DNC-
30 826-Andy McIvor Blackwater SC 135 10 13 4 (DNC) DNC DNC-
31 761-Tim Morgan Paignton SC 143 42 37 ‑44 30 19 15-
32 568-Rob Froud Hornsea SC 158 36 28 27 (RET) 13 DNC-
33 614-Bob Ladell King George SC 159 45 ‑49 49 25 24 16-
34 810-Andrew Chorlton Paignton SC 167 27 32 20 34 (DNC) RET-
35 781-David Entwistle Burghfield SC 170 16 20 26 (DNC) DNC DNC-
36 764-Matt Lutwyche Chase SC 172 35 39 23 21 (RET) RET-
37 844-Andrew Taylor Blackpool & Fleetwood YC 178 17 25 28 (UFD) DNC DNC-
38 710-Grahan G. Slater Paignton SC 193 32 41 42 24 (RET) RET-
39 812-Pip Warner Hornsea SC 199 22 31 38 (DNC) DNC DNC-
40 809-Andy Maw Burghfield SC 201 31 33 29 (RET) DNC DNC-
41 779-Andy Whitcher Pembrokshire YC 207 34 24 41 (RET) DNC DNC-
42 829-Bob Cowan Warsash SC 207 40 34 25 (DNC) DNC DNC-
43 513-Mark Smith Paignton SC 208 (UFD) 38 33 29 RET DNC-
44 796-Bob Yates Burghfield SC 213 37 46 40 36 (DNC) DNC-
45 680-Colin Spence Chase SC 219 44 42 47 32 (RET) DNC-
46 755-Bernie Stanforth Tudor SC 225 30 50 37 (DNC) DNC DNC-
47 538-Tim Robinson Hollowell SC 228 47 45 45 37 (DNC) DNC-
48 619-Nathan Vyse Chase SC 240 (UFD) 51 DNC 27 DNC DNC-
49 763-Peter McFarlane Burghfield SC 242 (UFD) 44 36 RET RET DNC-
50 77-Andy Wilson Island Barn SC 246 43 47 48 (RET) DNC DNC-
51 757-Seb Caunter Paignton SC 256 46 48 (RET) DNC DNC DNC-
52 804-Tim Heaton Yorkshire Dales SC 270 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
52 813-Mike Lyons Burghfield SC 270 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load