RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5NET
1 1703RS200Luke PatienceMary Henderson RNCYC 40.0 1.0 (20.0) 1.0 3.0 15.0 20.0
2 1675RS200James PetersCharlie Darling HISC 48.0 (26.0) 14.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 22.0
3 573RS200Will TaylorMatt Taylor Lymington Town SC/Brightlingsea SC 48.0 2.0 (24.0) 3.0 10.0 9.0 24.0
4 1704RS200Christian BirrellKatie Burridge 46.0 3.0 16.0 8.0 (18.0) 1.0 28.0
5 1659RS200David JessopSophie Mear QMSC/Hunts 57.0 4.0 4.0 13.0 (29.0) 7.0 28.0
6 1657RS200Nick CraigEmma Hivey Burghfield SC/ASA 50.0 (21.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0 18.0 29.0
7 1440RS200Peter BallantineJo Kalderon Wessex SC 47.0 5.0 8.0 (18.0) 6.0 10.0 29.0
8 1618RS200Ian MartinChloe George Burghfield SC 58.0 16.0 13.0 (22.0) 2.0 5.0 36.0
9 1136RS200Arron HolmanWill Ward Hollowell/Ogston SC 52.0 7.0 3.0 (15.0) 15.0 12.0 37.0
10 1626RS200Edd WhiteheadToby Lewis Filey SC 96.0 (54.0 UFD) 1.0 28.0 7.0 6.0 42.0
11 880RS200Murray HampshireJess Hammett HISC 59.0 (17.0) 2.0 9.0 14.0 17.0 42.0
12 1601RS200Jonny McGovernSarah McGovern Port Dinorwic SC 72.0 (29.0) 23.0 7.0 9.0 4.0 43.0
13 1633RS200Tom HewitsonLucy Preston HISC 71.0 6.0 6.0 12.0 (27.0) 20.0 44.0
14 1683RS200Alan RobertsArthur Henderson HISC 80.0 (32.0) 10.0 24.0 11.0 3.0 48.0
15 1667RS200Olly TurnerSam Mottershead Starcross YC 77.0 13.0 7.0 (23.0) 23.0 11.0 54.0
16 629RS200Maria StanelyRob Henderson Salcombe YC/Lymington Town SC 77.0 (22.0) 15.0 21.0 5.0 14.0 55.0
17 1700RS200Ollie GrovesEsther Parkhurst Beaver SC 84.0 (28.0) 9.0 26.0 13.0 8.0 56.0
18 1676RS200Paul CullenVerity Hopkins Weirwood SC 80.0 8.0 19.0 10.0 (22.0) 21.0 58.0
19 1634RS200Cam StewartJoseph Bradley HISC 117.0 23.0 26.0 6.0 8.0 (54.0 DNF) 63.0
20 1039RS200Tom GoodeyRichard Thomas Broadstairs SC 89.0 (24.0) 17.0 4.0 20.0 24.0 65.0
21 1527RS200Chris TaylorJessica Slater WPNSA 93.0 9.0 (28.0) 14.0 26.0 16.0 65.0
22 1625RS200Karen OldaleJo Hewitson Parkstone YC 94.0 14.0 22.0 17.0 12.0 (29.0) 65.0
23 1631RS200Martin PentySam Waller Beaver SC 102.0 12.0 21.0 (35.0) 21.0 13.0 67.0
24 1570RS200Robbie KingBethan Matthew Grafham Water SC 122.0 10.0 11.0 31.0 16.0 (54.0 DNC) 68.0
25 1029RS200Nick RobinsOrla Mitchell HISC 115.0 18.0 (38.0) 20.0 17.0 22.0 77.0
26 964RS200Chris ThomasLewis Bowen Northampton SC 113.0 20.0 27.0 16.0 (31.0) 19.0 82.0
27 965RS200Alex SmallwoodCallum Farnden Grafham Water SC 141.0 11.0 12.0 34.0 30.0 (54.0 DNC) 87.0
28 1118RS200Greg KellyFaye Caswell Yorkshire Dales SC 150.0 27.0 25.0 25.0 19.0 (54.0 DNC) 96.0
29 16RS200Chris WebberNicki Webber Pevensey Bay SC 151.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 41.0 (54.0 DNC) 97.0
30 1617RS200Alex CurtisRaffi Gracie QMSC 142.0 15.0 (40.0) 33.0 28.0 26.0 102.0
31 1403RS200James GossChris White South Staffs SC 145.0 34.0 37.0 11.0 (38.0) 25.0 107.0
32 91RS200Henrik AsplundGeorgina King Guernsey YC 157.0 35.0 (39.0) 36.0 24.0 23.0 118.0
33 1628RS200Matt FowlerLynne Ratcliffe Pevensey Bay 157.0 (33.0) 31.0 32.0 33.0 28.0 124.0
34 1452RS200Alistair HodgsonJoanna Worrall RYA 170.0 25.0 (43.0) 41.0 34.0 27.0 127.0
35 1389RS200Tom Taylor-JonesMimi Thomas BSC 183.0 31.0 33.0 30.0 35.0 (54.0 DNC) 129.0
36 1684RS200Amy BoyleRoisin Ohalloran St Mawes SC 193.0 37.0 30.0 29.0 43.0 (54.0 DNS) 139.0
37 1023RS200Andrew KilburnClaudia Wilson Rickmansworth SC 198.0 30.0 35.0 (54.0 UFD) 25.0 54.0 DNC 144.0
38 719RS200Richard HardingTristan Harding FRSC 204.0 39.0 36.0 27.0 48.0 (54.0 DNC) 150.0
39 1048RS200Andrew SticklandBecky Pearson Thorpe Bay YC 206.0 38.0 32.0 43.0 39.0 (54.0 DNC) 152.0
40 1109RS200Ollie JenkinsArchie Primrose HISC 197.0 (43.0) 42.0 40.0 42.0 30.0 154.0
41 430RS200Mike CalvertSophie Harris Netley SC 203.0 (48.0) 46.0 46.0 32.0 31.0 155.0
42 1635RS200Andrew BarnettJo Lloyd Island Barn River SC 209.0 42.0 34.0 39.0 40.0 (54.0 DNC) 155.0
43 1102RS200Finlany Lomas-ClarkeSimon Lomas-Clarke Frensham Pond SC 216.0 36.0 41.0 38.0 47.0 (54.0 DNC) 162.0
44 1707RS200Paul FreelandSharon Freeland Llandegfedd SC 217.0 40.0 29.0 45.0 49.0 (54.0 DNC) 163.0
45 939RS200James JohnsonTom Johnson Windermere School 224.0 (54.0 UFD) 47.0 37.0 54.0 DNC 32.0 170.0
46 1402RS200Esme BarracoughBen Dearden Yorkshire Dales SC 224.0 44.0 48.0 42.0 36.0 (54.0 RET) 170.0
47 581RS200Dan WigmoreMatt Rhodes Grafham Water SC 225.0 45.0 45.0 44.0 37.0 (54.0 DNC) 171.0
48 1253RS200Freddie SuttonTom Hirst Broadstairs SC 242.0 49.0 44.0 50.0 45.0 (54.0 DNC) 188.0
49 714RS200Oliver JaggerHugh Tomkins Grafham Water SC 242.0 47.0 50.0 47.0 44.0 (54.0 DNC) 188.0
50 1653RS200Peter HudsonAdam Hudson Grafham Water SC 246.0 41.0 49.0 48.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 192.0
51 655RS200Andrew DaviesPhil Baumbach Cam SC 249.0 46.0 52.0 51.0 46.0 (54.0 UFD) 195.0
52 1428RS200Richard BrownJudith Brown Draycote Water 258.0 50.0 51.0 49.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 204.0
53 975RS200Matt ThorntonLaura Bevan QMSC 266.0 (54.0 RET) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 50.0 54.0 DNC 212.0

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0352seconds to load