RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBDivisionPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9NET
1 GBR 593-Jamie HILTON ASYC (Aberdeen) 25 1 4 ‑12 3 2 3 9 ‑17 3-
2 RSA 525-Andy TARBOTON Henley Midmar Yacht Club 27 2 (RET) 3 7 4 2 (UFD) 8 1-
3 GBR 557-Dan VINCENT Stokes Bay SC/ RNSA MASTER 29 5 5 4 ‑24 3 ‑22 5 5 2-
4 GBR 526-Ian TURNBULL Ullswater 32 ‑9 9 2 4 1 ‑16 2 7 7-
5 GBR 550-Fynn STERRITT Loch Morlich Sailing Club 40 8 ‑10 8 5 ‑9 6 1 4 8-
6 GBR 544-Ben SCHOOLING Stokes Bay Sailing Club 41 10 6 ‑14 ‑11 10 1 4 6 4-
7 GBR 527-Dan TROTTER Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 43 (RET) 3 ‑18 2 6 9 3 9 11-
8 GBR 566-Jono SHELLEY Largs Sailing Club 44 3 2 1 8 5 ‑19 15 10 (RET)-
9 GBR 600-Alastair CONN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 47 4 13 (RET) 1 7 4 6 12 ‑14-
10 GBR 533-Stuart KEEGAN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 72 6 1 11 14 13 ‑18 11 16 ‑19-
11 RSA 487-Sean THIJSSE Stokes Bay Sailing Club 76 12 14 6 ‑20 ‑19 10 13 11 10-
12 GBR 582-Paul MOLESWORTH UCSC 80 13 16 10 13 12 15 ‑17 1 ‑17-
13 GBR 58-Euan HURTER Point Yacht Club YOUTH 80 11 ‑18 15 10 16 8 7 ‑21 13-
14 GBR 546-Ian TROTTER Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club GRAND MASTER 83 18 11 7 16 8 (DNC) (DNC) 3 20-
15 GBR 549-Robbie WILSON Wormit Boating Club MASTER 91 7 8 5 9 11 (DNC) (DNC) 26 25-
16 RSA 350-Brennan ROBINSON Royal Natal Yacht Club 91 16 15 17 ‑19 ‑26 5 14 15 9-
17 GBR 547-Serega SAMUS Wilsonian GRAND MASTER 93 14 7 16 ‑22 15 17 18 ‑28 6-
18 GBR 588-Adam OVINGTON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 121 21 (RET) (DNC) 15 20 20 10 23 12-
19 GBR 219-Brian GREENSMITH Welton MASTER 133 19 17 13 18 18 24 24 (DNC) (DNC)-
20 GBR 552-Ben YEATS Chanonry SC MASTER 138.5 20 19 (RET) 17 21 ‑31 26.5 20 15-
21 GBR 483-John EVANS Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club LEGEND 153 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 12 RET 21 8 14 24-
22 GBR 542-Ron BARNES Thorpe Bay Yacht Club LEGEND 160 (DNC) (DNC) 9 RET 14 25 22 27 26-
23 GBR 367-Paul RIGG ELYC 162 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC 2 5-
24 GBR 255-Andrew SCOTT Dbsc 164 (DNC) 21 (RET) 26 27 11 28 24 27-
25 GBR 200-Kieran GRAHAM Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club YOUTH 166 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 29 25 14 21 18 22-
26 GBR 334-Ian ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club LEGEND 167 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 30 RET 13 12 22 16-
27 GBR 75-Callum ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club YOUTH 168 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 27 24 27 19 13 21-
28 GBR 500-Tom CONWAY Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club MASTER 177 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 23 22 28 20 29 18-
29 GBR 590-Jon SIMPSON Blackwater SC 183 (RET) 12 (RET) 6 17 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
30 GBR 394-Nigel WALBANK Lymington Town SC LEGEND 183 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 25 DNC 12 16 19 OCS-
31 GBR 167-Stewart WALKER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club MASTER 193.5 22 20 (DNC) (DNC) DNC 29 26.5 30 29-
32 GBR 583-Lee CULLEN Stokes Bay Sailing Club 200 (DNC) (DNC) RET 21 23 30 29 32 28-
33 GBR 586-John MCAFEE Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 207 (DNC) (DNC) DNC RET DNC 23 25 25 23-
34 GBR 464-Andrew HOOTON Holy Loch 214 17 (DNF) (RET) DNC DNC 26 23 DNC DNC-
35 GBR 305-John REEKIE Bassenthwaite SC 228 15 (RET) (DNC) 28 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC-
36 GBR 287-Martin KEEGAN Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club LEGEND 234 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 32 30 31 30-
This page took 0.0234seconds to load