RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBoat NamePtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7NET
1 BEL 8000-Rob GarckaFi Goegebeur Worthing Sailing Club Tofi 12 1 1 (8) 6 1 1 2-
2 GBR TBA-Paul Chatfield Windsport Windsport 27 3 16 (24) 2 2 3 1-
3 GBR 7923-Des BarnesFi Barnes Royal Yorkshire YC Business as Usual 39 8 2 (20) 17 3 5 4-
4 GBR 6473-Andy KelleySue Nelson Stokes Bay SC This ol' Dart of mine 40 5 3 12 1 (19) 16 3-
5 GBR 7711-David LloydJoanna Trafford Stokes Bay SC dinghyinsurance.com 42 12 6 1 (30) 10 4 9-
6 GBR 7945-Dan NormanAlyesha Monkman Isle of Sheppey SC 44 11 12 9 5 (23) 2 5-
7 GBR 5242-Riccardo BertazzoliAdriana Aggio Worthing Sailing Club 48 2 8 (18) 7 12 11 8-
8 GBR 7311-Dan TeubertAmy Teubert Restronguet SC Dorle 58 7 5 (29) 13 4 6 23-
9 GBR 8004-Mat ExonJacob Exon Royal Yorkshire YC Mat Finish 60 6 10 13 9 13 9 (15)-
10 GBR 8010-Rod WinrowSarah Gee Worthing Sailing Club Rod Winrow 75 9 7 25 (29) 14 13 7-
11 GBR 7644-Tom Parker Netley SC One for the Road 76 (24) 20 2 22 7 8 17-
12 GBR 7382-Deborah WatersBarry Peters Worthing Sailing Club Testing The Waters 80 18 9 3 (48) 6 18 26-
13 GBR 7778-Lee MatthewsChantelle Neighbour Dee Sailing Club Daisy & Buttercup 81 17 17 (37) 4 5 26 12-
14 GBR 5123-Scott Wilcox Stewartby SC 83 26 (35) 5 27 8 7 10-
15 GBR 7248-Andrew McQueen Stokes Bay SC Pirate Cidaar 86 10 (22) 19 16 15 15 11-
16 GBR 7846-Darren WoodTracey‑ann Wood IYC Kin boat 87 21 11 (30) 12 17 10 16-
17 GBR 3466-Matthew Kingsland Netley SC 94 35 (38) 6 3 9 21 20-
18 GBR 8007-Simon MoruzziBev Goodchild Dee Sailing Club Deva Electronics 99 13 13 27 (35) 18 22 6-
19 GBR 7014-Alizee MALAVARTFrançois Morisset Worthing Sailing Club Erathostene 108 (36) 26 4 11 20 17 30-
20 GBR 7983-Ben WillisEllis Stonehouse Runswick Bay Beach SC Falcon Performance 113 14 15 (35) 28 28 14 14-
21 GBR 8009-Marco ManganelliFreddie Singleton Stokes Bay SC Paddington 118 28 14 23 14 11 28 (29)-
22 GBR 7894-Joe franksHarriet Franks Royal Yorkshire YC Fluid 119 15 19 (26) 23 24 19 19-
23 GBR 7969-Adrian ParsonsRobert McPherson Datchet Water SC Captain Nemo 131 30 23 22 19 (41) 12 25-
24 GBR 7344-Simon PalmerRhona MacGregor Worthing Sailing Club 138 22 18 17 32 22 27 (38)-
25 GBR 7513-Nigel JuppMel Jupp Worthing Sailing Club 141 (41) 29 11 10 21 31 39-
26 GBR 6464-James HeadSam Walker Felixstowe Ferry SC 141 23 27 (31) 24 16 24 27-
27 GBR 7716-Kev porterTeegan porter Royal Yorkshire YC Tyke 143 16 21 7 (46) 29 35 35-
28 GBR 7119-Jonny WilliamsPhil Williams Royal Yorkshire YC 144 27 24 (28) 25 26 20 22-
29 GBR 7708-Chris AspinallAnna Aspinall Dee Sailing Club 151 32 (33) 14 31 30 23 21-
30 GBR 7962-Mark RobsonLee Pottier Ukida Just Ginger 152 25 32 15 (43) 32 30 18-
31 GBR 7609-Trevor JenkinsOctavia Owen Dee Sailing Club Thrillin' & Chillin' 156 (43) 43 10 8 33 29 33-
32 GBR 7968-Charlie HillierMary Hill Parkstone Yacht Club Hertel 158 19 30 21 15 (37) 36 37-
33 GBR 6893-Holly WinrowIzzie Gee Worthing Sailing Club 162 37 25 16 18 34 (DNC) 32-
34 GBR 7546-Martin SmithPippa Smith Rutland Sailing Club 182 38 37 33 (40) 36 25 13-
35 GBR 4878-Mick SingletonGeorge DeBoulay Runswick Bay Daisy Dart 185 (39) 34 36 20 25 34 36-
36 GBR 7981-Anthony ReesJoanne Mullett Mumbles YC Puddytat 186.5 (42) 28 41.5 26 27 40 24-
37 GBR 7973-Martino SalvoAlessandro CNV Italy Deva Sail Racing 203 29 31 (38) 37 38 37 31-
38 GBR 7426 / 1253-Chris SmithDalton Smith Runswick Bay Beach SC Aquanaut 203 31 36 (44) 38 31 33 34-
39 GBR 7315-Gary CarrJulia Carr RAFSA 204 (46) 45 43 21 35 32 28-
40 GBR 8011-Mike GommeImani Gomme Royal Yorkshire YC 220 4 4 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC-
41 GBR 7791-Steven Fowler Royal Yorkshire YC 231 (DNF) 44 34 36 39 38 40-
42 GBR 5739-Steve CrockerDavid Hewison Runswick Bay Beach SC Mac the Knife 248 (50) 48 39 39 40 39 43-
43 GBR 4992-Rob FryerDan Fryer Royal Yorkshire YC 252 45 39 (51) 44 42 41 41-
44 GBR 6457-Christopher BurkeAlan Legget Worthing Sailing Club 254 47 (DNF) 45 34 44 42 42-
45 GBR 1288-Billy ChristieRichard Stacey Dee Sailing Club 262 34 41 48 33 (DNC) DNC DNC-
46 GBR 7673-Mat PollockLiz Morris Dee Sailing Club 265 33 (DNF) 32 41 DNC DNC DNC-
47 GBR 7298-Steven BissellEuan McPherson Royal Yorkshire YC 265 (49) 47 46 42 43 43 44-
48 GBR 7075-Chris O'Connell Royal Yorkshire YC 274.5 40 40 41.5 47 (DNC) DNC DNC-
49 TBC-Mark GowerTBC Island Yacht club Nimrod 279 20 (OCS) 47 DNC DNC DNC DNC-
50 GBR 7444-Mal TaylorJen Green Dee Sailing Club 281 44 42 40 49 (DNC) DNC DNC-
51 GBR 5515-Roger CannellIan Sanderson Royal Yorkshire YC 294 48 46 49 45 (DNC) DNC DNC-
52 4985-George Sing.letonJenny Tom Rouse Runswick Bay 306 51 49 50 50 (DNC) DNC DNC-
This page took 0.0391seconds to load