RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 401National 18Peter GRAYSimon Forbes, Sam Jones Staunton Harold Sailing Club 936 2 1 1-
2 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly Murray 886 6 3 3-
3 1283RS400Chris PICKLESMatt Sharman Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 942 8 4 4-
4 1460RS400Dave EXLEYNigel Hall Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 942 9 2 7-
5 1396RS400Richard CATCHPOLEGary Coop Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 942 11 6 5-
6 1282RS400Keith ESCRITTAndrea Clough Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 21 11 10-
7 2039ScorpionGrahame NEWTONRachael Rhodes Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1036 22 20 2-
8 1407RS400Hamish GLEDHILLAndy Dawson West Riding Sailing Club 942 24 10 14-
9 934RS200Richard MARSHRichard Marsh LAUREN MARSH Hollingworth Lake Sailing Club 1046 26 18 8-
10 305VX OneLester NOBLEMark Simpson Ullswater Yacht Club 860 27 8 19-
11 300VX OneDavid CHANDLERCharles Chandler Ullswater Yacht Club 860 28 7 21-
12 189VX OneDavid CLARKETom Neilson Ullswater Yacht Club 860 28 13 15-
13 1068RS200Martin SMITHBarbara Smith Delph Sailing Club 1046 36 19 17-
14 203VX OneTony LEWISAndrew Cutting Rhys Lewis Ullswater Yacht Club 860 37 15 22-
15 1112RS200Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 43 30 13-
16 40Norfolk Punt (Traditional)Simon CLAYTONRachel Clayton Norfolk Punt Club 1003 47 21 26-
17 22451EnterpriseMike GOODWINOl Boocock Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1119 51 16 35-
18 8228AlbacoreJudy ARMSTRONGRichard Paul Armstrong Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1038 51 31 20-
19 202VX OneSteven KINGJames Wanless Ullswater Yacht Club 860 53 23 30-
20 1454RS400Jon HEISSIGNicky Griffin Llangorse 942 54 43 11-
21 1651RS200Robin DAWSONErin Dawson Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1046 54 25 29-
22 3701Merlin RocketSteve HUNTRuth Critchley Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 980 60 36 24-
23 206890LaserPatrick HAMILTON Burwain Sailing Club 1099 61 24 37-
24 179VX OneTom STEAVENSONJack Davis Tynemouth Sailing CLub 860 65 14 51-
25 14940FireballGeorgia BOOTHZoe Meynell Scaling Dam Sailing Club 952 71 48 23-
26 1351RS400Richard GREENBradley Green Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 76 70 6-
27 14023GP14Adam MCGOVERNEllie Davies, Chris Robinson Hollingworth Lake Sailing Club 1130 79 35 44-
28 1502StreakerPhil PRIESTLEY Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1128 84 39 45-
29 1461RS400Caroline EXLEY? Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 942 87 59 28-
30 660SupernovaDerrick JACKSON Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1077 88 41 47-
31 149VX OneKeith LOCKEYPaul Adams Emma Allsop Ullswater Yacht Club 860 93 32 61-
32 3537Flying FifteenDave GILESSue Giles Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 94 27 67-
33 669RS400Jacob AINSWORTHKayleigh Roberts South Shields Sailing Club 942 94 63 31-
34 804BlazeTim HEATON Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1027 96 34 62-
35 1395RS400Peter SNOWDONLouise Carr Scaling Dam/Shoreham Sailing Club 942 98 73 25-
36 98Norfolk PuntRupert REDINGTONSteve McKay Hickling Broad Sailing Club 908 98 65 33-
37 603RS400Alex LEONARDBen Murrell Bass SC / Yorkshire Dales SC 942 98 52 46-
38 180VX OneJohn ROBSONSamantha Robson Ullswater Yacht Club 860 101 85 16-
39 13300GP14Doug PATONJaney Paton Helensburgh Sailing Club 1130 105 53 52-
40 1111TempestJohn ROBINSONLindsay Whitehead Ullswater Yacht Club 942 106 56 50-
41 1620RS200Lawrence HAYWARDLynne Munro Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 107 66 41-
42 4040MiracleNeal GIBSONGemma Gibson Redoubt Sailing Club 1194 114 76 38-
43 295VX OneTim HULSETim Emery Anto Dawson 860 115 106 9-
44 5397SOLOJoe QUICK Coniston Sailing Club 1143 115 72 43-
45 9259Platu 25Alan BENNETTTeam Offlimits Ben Sandover James Lawton Ant Parker Ste Cronshaw SMB 894 116 89 27-
46 3506Flying FifteenChristian BARNESSykes, Denise Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 116 40 76-
47 1073RS400Jamie ROGERSNeil McLaren 942 117 83 34-
48 195988LaserSimon ASHWORTH Burwain Sailing Club 1099 118 100 18-
49 2026ScorpionChris MASSEYHeather Marsh Hollingworth Lake Sailing Club 1036 118 58 60-
50 21VX OneAnne NOBLETom Giles Ullswater Yacht Club 860 122 110 12-
51 8152AlbacorePhilip SMITHSteve Carr West Kirby Sailing Club 1038 127 79 48-
52 4061Flying FifteenMark WESTONAndy Weatherspoon West Riding Sailing Club 1015 130 61 69-
53 1203RS400Johnny LIMEBEARAbi Morgan West Riding Sailing Club 942 131 92 39-
54 110RS100 8.4Joe PESTER Ullswater Yacht Club 1004 132 46 86-
55 1112RS400Jon ABBATTNicola Abbatt Ullswater Yacht Club 942 134 102 32-
56 433Lightning 368John BUTLER Sutton-in-Ashfield SC 1167 136 78 58-
57 14370FireballDaren FASEYColin Davis Staunton Harold Sailing Club 952 137 49 88-
58 413Lightning 368Caroline HOLLIER West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1167 137 82 55-
59 824RS200Richard ALDERSONSpirit Alderson Ullswater Yacht Club 1046 139 55 84-
60 3015SB20Mike MATHEWSMike Mathews Roger Bacon Sunderland Yacht Club 911 145 109 36-
61 11282WayfarerNigel O'DONNELLBelinda O'Donnell Swarkestone Sailing Club 1102 145 91 54-
62 13146GP14Steve WARDMike Acaster Bartley Sailing Club 1130 148 84 64-
63 3996Flying FifteenMichael MOOREKayla Sheard Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1015 149 69 80-
64 597Hunter EuropaDavid THOMSONNeil Sayer Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 150 94 56-
65 13447GP14Tom PARTRIDGEJamie Partridge Burwain Sailing Club 1130 154 112 42-
66 200715LaserChristopher SMITH Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1099 155 96 59-
67 13721GP14Roger DEVEREUXTracey Pryce Clywedog Sailing Club 1130 158 105 53-
68 299VX OneMichael WILSONHelen Wilson Vince Hayter Isle Of Man Yacht Club 860 164 115 49-
69 92Norfolk PuntRichard ROEKate Dulieu Norfolk Punt Club 885 166 126 40-
70 8233AlbacoreMike BANNERJason Upton Medina Yacht Club 1038 168 93 75-
71 6654AlbacoreClive GIMSONPaul McHenry Notts County Sailing Club 1038 176 99 77-
72 216552000Terry FORBESAileen Barnett Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1112 181 108 73-
73 215702000Phil HOWARTHLynda Howarth Coniston S C, /ECPSC 1112 188 116 72-
74 440SolutionPaul NIX Glossop Sailing Club 1089 191 125 66-
75 22052000Ian THOMPSONAndrew Bailey Ullswater Yacht Club 1112 195 132 63-
76 13420GP14Les BURNSAlice Morris Hollingworth Lake Wac 1130 195.5 117.5 78-
77 410Comet Trio MK1Brian WEATHERLEYAlistair Parker Cotswold Sailing Club 1097 196.5 128.5 68-
78 235Etap 21iMike EganKieth McDermott, Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 199 134 65-
79 204539LaserMark SLATER Coniston Sailing Club 1099 201 120 81-
80 777BlazeSteve FLETCHER Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1027 201 114 87-
81 3946Flying FifteenChris MORANMartin Sykes Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 235 150 85-
82 1463RS400Stewart ROBERTSONSarah Robertson Royal Forth Yacht Club 942 237 5 232.0 DNS-
83 3906Flying FifteenPeter MOUNTAINPeter Dilks Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1015 239 156 83-
84 937RS400Cameron BLAMEYNathan Bradley Isle Of Man Yacht Club 942 239 149 90-
85 1287OspreyStephen GAUGHANAndrew Roberts Ullswater Yacht Club 928 240 143 97-
86 3057SB20John OUTHWAITEDave Atkinson Billy Maughan Ullswater Yacht Club 911 241 9 232.0 OCS-
87 874RS400Jon GAYAmanda Henderson Lochaber 942 244 12 232.0 OCS-
88 754RS400Graham COOKEMike Galespy Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 244 148 96-
89 173VX OneTim KNIGHTPeter Bell Royal Lymington Yacht Club 860 249 17 232.0 OCS-
90 3883Flying FifteenDavid ANDREWSAndrew Davison Tees And Hartlepool Yacht Club 1015 249 157 92-
91 3628Flying FifteenChris TAYLORPhil Noak Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 251 158 93-
92 1033RS200Gareth WILLIAMSJen Williams Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 1046 254 22 232.0 DNS-
93 757OspreyGavin GOODALLRichard Oliver Charlie Tebbutt Ripon Sailing Club 928 256 161 95-
94 273VX OneSimon HAWKESPaul Birbeck Wimbleball Sailing Club 860 258 26 232.0 DNS-
95 1459PhantomAlister MORLEY Salcombe Yacht Club 1002 260 28 232.0 DNS-
96 1559RS200Andrew PETERSJill Peters Queen Mary Sailing Club 1046 261 29 232.0 DNS-
97 1RS200Alistair COATESThomas Coates Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 1046 265 33 232.0 DNS-
98 17K1James HARGREAVES Burwain Sailing Club 1070 269 37 232.0 DNS-
99 8RS400Wayne FLETCHERMartin Cooper RYA 942 270 38 232.0 RET-
100 1040RS500Mike SAULOliver Kent Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 963 274 42 232.0 DNS-
101 1551RS200Louise MCKEANDCathy Partington Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 1046 276 44 232.0 DNS-
102 1437RS400Barrie THORNTONNick Hunt Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 277 45 232.0 RET-
103 925RS200Karen BROTHERTONLisa Woods Glossop Sailing Club 1046 279 47 232.0 DNF-
104 973RS400David GEBHARDMrs Jackie Gebhard Tynemouth Sailing CLub 942 282 50 232.0 DNS-
105 46K1Glynn HOWSON Burwain Sailing Club 1070 283 51 232.0 DNS-
106 360RS100 8.4Andrew TODD Chester Sailing Club / Bala Sailing Cl 1004 286 54 232.0 RET-
107 816Hunter EuropaThomas HARLEJohn Wales Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 289 232.0 DNF 57-
108 2179OKTony WOODS Coniston Sailing Club 1104 289 57 232.0 DNS-
109 956RS400Joric GEBHARDB Richardson Tynemouth Sailing CLub 942 292 60 232.0 DNS-
110 96K1Peter NORCLIFFE Burwain Sailing Club 1070 294 62 232.0 DNF-
111 844470Sarah JARMANNick Devereux Budworth SC / ヽlym YC 973 296 64 232.0 DNS-
112 1423RS400Jeremy CHILDPaul Cornish Scammonden Water Sailing Club 942 299 67 232.0 DNS-
113 538RS200James WHITEHEADThomas Whitehead Filey Sailing Club 1046 300 68 232.0 RET-
114 3601Laser 3000Tim WHITEHEADWhitehead Ewan Ullswater Yacht Club 1085 302 232.0 DNF 70-
115 166583LaserJohn PITKETHLY Tynemouth Sailing CLub 1099 303 232.0 OCS 71-
116 15132FireballKeith MCDONALDAndy Brittain Small Heath Yacht Club 952 303 71 232.0 DNS-
117 22722000James MACGREGORJenny Macgregor Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1112 306 232.0 RET 74-
118 1535RS200David MOOREJoe Watkins Swarkestone Sailing Club 1046 306 74 232.0 DNS-
119 1356OspreyBen HAWKESAnne Saul Castle Cove Sailing Club 928 307 75 232.0 DNS-
120 1210RS400Martin KNOTTJon Schofield Ribble 942 309 77 232.0 DNS-
121 216292000Steve SYKESAdrian Veitch Glenridding Sailing Centre 1112 311 232.0 DNF 79-
122 1062RS Aero 7Dan PHILLIPS Ripon Sailing Club 1065 312 80 232.0 DNS-
123 18081EnterpriseKeith BYERSSue Byers Morecambe Sailing Club 1119 313 81 232.0 DNS-
124 217Beneteau First 211John BRAINJonathon Brain Glenridding Sailing Centre 1105 314 232.0 DNS 82-
125 725RS400Jason RIBYLaura Ball South Shields Sailing Club 942 318 86 232.0 DNS-
126 1024RS400Nick KINDONPaul Munro Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 319 87 232.0 DNS-
127 417Lightning 368Jason GALLAGHER Denholme Sailing Club 1167 320 88 232.0 DNS-
128 139439LaserCathleen SCHWARZLOSE Tynemouth Sailing CLub 1099 321 232.0 DNF 89-
129 750RS400Daniel BARGHIan Turrel Scammonden Water Sailing Club 942 322 90 232.0 DNF-
130 534RS400Neil MCCORMACKHeather McCormack Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 323 232.0 RET 91-
131 35ToYTimothy HAMPSHIRE Ripon Sailing Club 1025 326 232.0 DNF 94-
132 8255AlbacoreMatthew THOMPSONHeather Thompson TCSC 1038 327 95 232.0 DNS-
133 13224GP14Peter DEWHURSTDewhurst - Peter. Lee Tennant Burwain Sailing Club 1130 329 97 232.0 DNS-
134 24062000Will HAYJoanne Rose 1112 330 232.0 DNF 98-
135 285RS200Ian NICHOLLSGareth Owen Largs Sailing Club 1046 330 98 232.0 RET-
136 165Laser Vago XDArchie DOBSONDan Podmore Glenridding Sailing Club 1071 331 232.0 DNF 99-
137 235Laser StratosIan HIGGINSGary Higgins Denholme Sailing Club 100 332 232.0 DNF 100-
138 1447RS400Jon WILLARSJon Willars Welton Sailing Club 942 333 101 232.0 DNS-
139 14201GP14Ellie DEVEREUXMalcolm Bird 1130 335 103 232.0 DNS-
140 844BlazeAndrew TAYLOR Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 1027 336 104 232.0 DNS-
141 14845FireballKeith CAUSHJo Pearse Scaling Dam Sailing Club 952 339 107 232.0 DNS-
142 1016RS400Richard TOWERPaul Hickman Carsington Sailing Club 942 343 111 232.0 DNS-
143 168977LaserWilly RICE-BIRCHALL Coniston Sailing Club 1099 345 113 232.0 DNS-
144 1552Int 14Matty LYONSJames Lyons Ullswater Yacht Club 758 349.5 117.5 232.0 DNS-
145 481Musto SkiffJosh MORAN Ullswater Yacht Club 849 351 119 232.0 DNS-
146 112RS K6Ceri KNAPGATEMurray Leiper Thomas Rothwell Carsington Sailing Club 913 353 121 232.0 DNS-
147 450RS200Alastair RIMMERIzzie Hunter Southport / Bassenthwaite SC 1046 354 122 232.0 DNS-
148 1131RS400Erica CASWELLIan Caswell Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 355 123 232.0 DNS-
149 8130AlbacoreHoward WITTDavid Young South Cerney Sailing Club 1038 356 124 232.0 DNS-
150 334Musto SkiffIan ESCRITT Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 359 127 232.0 DNS-
151 1133RS400Lester MULLIGANJez Ince Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 360.5 128.5 232.0 DNS-
152 640RS500John BARRACLOUGHJames/Barraclough Shropshire Sailing Club 963 362 130 232.0 DNS-
153 3695Merlin RocketPete SLACKAmy Hazlehurst Blithfield 980 363 131 232.0 DNS-
154 528Musto SkiffIan TURNBULL Sunderland Yacht Club 849 365 133 232.0 DNS-
155 526Musto SkiffGraham PRIESTLEY Ullswater Yacht Club 849 367 135 232.0 DNS-
156 3312SB20Mike KNEALEKath Simpson, Lewis Kneale Chester Sailing Club / Bala Sailing Cl 911 368 136 232.0 DNS-
157 32229erOlivia RAWLINSONColin Rawlinson Roa Island 907 369 137 232.0 DNS-
158 1162RS200Russ COGGRAVELucy Mallory Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1046 370 138 232.0 DNS-
159 15127FireballPete BADHAMRichard Botting Draycote Water 952 371 139 232.0 DNS-
160 3463Flying FifteenJohn THORNLEYMegan Thornley Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 372 140 232.0 DNS-
161 1069RS400Chris MULHOLLANDCatherine Mulholland Ullswater Yacht Club 942 373 141 232.0 DNS-
162 420Devoti D-OneDavid SPARKES Loch Lomond Sailing Club 948 374 142 232.0 DNS-
163 8881505Neil RABBITTSCollette Emery Burton Sailing Club 903 376 144 232.0 DNS-
164 3685Flying FifteenStephen LEEMatthew Lee Loch Lomond Sailing Club 1015 377 145 232.0 DNS-
165 1171PhantomTim DREW Filey Sailing Club 1002 378 146 232.0 DNF-
166 1311PhantomNathan HARBUT Glossop Sailing Club 1002 379 147 232.0 DNS-
167 1248RS400Peter DYERRowena Garner Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 942 383 151 232.0 DNS-
168 1076RS200Ethan DAWSONJames Abbatt Bassenthwaite SC / Ullswater YC 1046 384 152 232.0 DNS-
169 530Musto SkiffDanny BOATMAN Sunderland Yacht Club 849 385 153 232.0 DNS-
170 3095SB20Peter HEWITTSONRurh Brammer Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 911 386 154 232.0 DNS-
171 4254J24Terry TINNPierre Labat, Barry Porter, Robert Porter Ullswater Yacht Club 935 387 155 232.0 DNS-
172 15035FireballStephen JONESPeter Jones Blackpool & Fleetwood Yacht Club 952 391 159 232.0 DNS-
173 1041RS400Henry BARNESGrahame Smith Staunton Harold Sailing Club 942 392 160 232.0 DNS-
174 43294000Charles HAYHURSTRobert Smith Royal Windermere Yacht Club 917 394 162 232.0 DNS-
175 846RS800Eden HYLANDJoshua Hyland Chasewater Sailing Club 799 395 163 232.0 DNS-
176 974RS800Dave BAXTERLouise Davison Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 799 396 164 232.0 DNS-
177 238Musto SkiffDavid SMITH Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 849 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 128829erEthan LOWINGEdward Green Staunton Harold Sailing Club 907 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 3517Flying FifteenCraig ROBINSON? Ullswater Yacht Club 1015 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 1LaserMartin METCALFE Killington Sailing Assn 1099 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 152658Laser RadialPhil BRINING Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1145 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNF-
177 183312Laser 4.7Ann BRINING Scaling Dam Sailing Club 1207 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNF-
177 1428RS400Wayne FLETCHERMartin Cooper Scaling Dam Sailing Club 942 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 8187AlbacoreMike HARTLEY? 1038 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 365Dufour 1800Paul SHAWPaul Shaw Paul Longfellow Kevin tyson Ullswater Yacht Club 1106 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 536RS400Mark DEXTERClaire Dexter Carsington Sailing Club 942 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 8775Jeanneau Sunfast 20Jo LAYCOCKPhilip Laycock Ullswater Yacht Club 1065 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 593Hunter EuropaSamantha HARDINGRichard/ Sealby Ullswater Yacht Club 1164 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 266Etap 21iMike WILSON-SMITHElaine Wilson-Smith Ullswater Yacht Club 1101 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 274VX OneRay COOKJon Miller, Jamie Shepherd Royal Northumberland Yacht Club 860 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 8110SonataSusan HARDINGFiona Gibson Ullswater Yacht Club 1060 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 13791GP14Jeff O'NEILLPaula Breen Ullswater Yacht Club 1130 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 140RS100 8.4Robert RICHARDSON Royal Windermere Yacht Club 1004 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 933Benateau First 18Darren GREGORYCraig Woodhouse Carsington Sailing Club 1061 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 180659LaserJonathan MALLORY Filey Sailing Club 1099 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 220212000Paul WILSONMolly Wilson Filey Sailing Club 1112 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 13514GP14Gerard LAMLEHugh Lamle Burwain Sailing Club 1130 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 154RS K6Kieron BLAMEYKieron Blamey Freya Blamey Rebecca Blamey Isle Of Man Yacht Club 913 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 0Jeanneau TonicPaul KINGAmie King Alan Bishop Marcus Shaw Ullswater Yacht Club 1182 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 28492000Martin BRAMMERThomas Brammer Glenridding Sailing Centre 1112 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 22332000Charles BRETTLee Boatman Ullswater Yacht Club 1112 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 122Devoti D-OneIan JUDD South Shields Sailing Club 948 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 448Musto SkiffCallum FINDLAY Ullswater Yacht Club 849 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 2487LARKKevin ROBINSONGill Robinson Swarkestone Sailing Club 1073 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 1256RS200Jacob DINRana Din Hollingworth Lake Sailing Club 1046 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 217712000Mandy PLATTCarol Milner Filey Sailing Club 1112 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 22893EnterpriseJim YOUNGJeanette Davies Shotwick Sailing Club 1119 464 232.0 OCS 232.0 DNS-
177 3418Flying Fifteen ClassicSimon ANDERSPaul Hanley Ullswater Yacht Club 1043 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 336Beneteau First 211Robin STANLEYMarion Marshall Ullswater Yacht Club 1105 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 134Hadron H2Michael ROUND South Cerney Sailing Club 1034 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 26582000Stephen POTTERKathryn Potter Ullswater Yacht Club 1112 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 216004LaserNeville SENIOR Scammonden Water Sailing Club 1099 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 210752000Nathan SMITHBarnett Richard Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1112 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 3623Flying FifteenAngus CORRYMike Hunter Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 1015 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 22Flying DutchmanDavid RICHARDSONHarry Wilmot Scaling Dam Sailing Club 879 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 730RS400Eilish GRAHAMJames Moore Bassenthwaite Sailing Club 942 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 601BlazeMatt OSLER Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1027 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 117Lightning 368Jeremy COOPER Shotwick Sailing Club 1167 464 232.0 OCS 232.0 DNS-
177 4036Int MothPaul MYERSCOUGH 600 464 232.0 DNS 232.0 DNS-
177 118Hadron H2Tony LYALL RYA 1034 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 1123RS400Carl WHITEHEADBen Whitehead Filey Sailing Club 942 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 402Lightning 368Stephen HODGSON Denholme Sailing Club 1167 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 480RS100 8.4Artur DEMBINSKI Ullswater Yacht Club 1004 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 1902StreakerChristopher ABELA West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1128 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 3414Flying Fifteen ClassicSimon ROBERTSSimon Thomas Derwent Reservoir SC 1043 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 409Lightning 368Lee BRATLEY Carsington Sailing Club 1167 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 407Lightning 368Bryan WESTLEY Aldridge Sailing Club 1167 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 13772GP14Tom TAYLORNick Taylor Aldridge Sailing Club 1130 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 432Musto SkiffNeil ROBINSON Ullswater Yacht Club 849 464 232.0 RET 232.0 DNS-
177 89RS Feva XLMax RAWLINSONJames Armstrong Roa Island 1240 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-
177 662Yachting World Day Boat#REF!Eddie Abbott. Shearwater Sailing Club 1200 464 232.0 DNF 232.0 DNS-

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.3652seconds to load