RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCatTotalMRRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8RACE 9RACE 10NET
1 USA 210780-Christopher BARNARD SrM 106 12 4 9 4 4 6 6 8 11 3 -39-
2 GBR 215685-Elliot HANSON Redesmere SC SrM 98 2 11 5 10 12 4 2 10 6 7 -29-
3 GBR 211921-Nick THOMPSON WPNSA SrM 96 4 5 11 15 1 13 -17 1 12 15 2-
4 IRL 210254-Finn LYNCH National Yacht Club SrM 112 8 2 2 2 5 14 23 13 5 12 -26-
5 USA 206051-Charlie BUCKINGHAM NHYC SrM 124 10 3 6 6 4 -37 20 3 25 2 8-
6 NOR 214941-Hermann TOMASGAARD SrM 122 14 1 2 4 2 -32 9 9 22 4 23-
7 GBR 216159-Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini CHIAVARINI SrM 162 20 6 5 1 8 11 1 34 DNF (64) 8 4-
8 SWE 215344-Jesper STALHEIM SrM 130 18 18 7 13 7 5 -21 16 4 10 11-
9 FRA 213932-Jean-Baptiste Bernaz BERNAZ SrM 155 16 11 5 20 4 -45 24 15 1 13 1-
10 CRO 215838-Filip JURISIC jk mornar SrM 142 6 3 3 7 20 17 -31 5 8 27 15-
11 FIN 214111-Kaarle TAPPER SrM 155 2 17 2 3 24 35 -49 2 11 10-
12 BRA 207711-Robert SCHEIDT MM 139 8 8 9 14 22 5 22 15 14 -22-
13 BEL 215347-Wannes VAN LAER SrM 146 14 19 1 20 3 12 -28 23 9 17-
14 CRO 215835-Tonci STIPANOVIC jk mornar SrM 189 10 23 BFD (64) 11 7 3 2 47 17 5-
15 ESP 211710-Joel RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria SrM 175 4 10 4 14 26 28 -48 3 29 9-
16 ESP 211440-Joaquin BLANCO ALBALAT Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria SrM 187 14 19 2 1 2 8 32 -54 22 33-
17 TTO 184116-Andrew LEWIS ANDREW LEWIS SAILING FOUNDATION SrM 187 2 8 10 6 25 4 31 24 30 -47-
18 GUA 211981-Juan Ignacio Maegli MAEGLI Los Sauces SrM 186 17 1 1 17 40 11 27 10 18 -44-
19 BRA 203766-Bruno FONTES icsc u19M 212 6 10 BFD (64) 5 44 14 4 19 28 18-
20 ITA 188953-Giovanni COCCOLUTO Fiamme gialle SrM 217 14 24 19 17 18 10 17 18 16 DNF (64)-
21 RUS 213011-Sergei KOMISSAROV Gbu mo cspovs, sailing academy S.-Peterburg, minsportRF, rusyf SrM 218 1 7 8 UFD (64) 41 7 7 DNF 64 5 14-
22 GBR 210139-Michael BECKETT Solva Sailing Club SrM 224 17 1 11 DNC (64) 42 15 18 30 19 7-
23 EST 203724-Karl-Martin RAMMO SrM 208 18 6 9 15 29 27 30 -42 20 12-
24 SUI 212011-Eliot MERCERON GSTAAD Yacht Club SrM 213 13 4 5 16 -47 19 12 21 42 34-
25 CYP 212431-Pavlos KONTIDES SrM 240 6 17 6 18 1 RET (64) 21 43 45 19-
26 ARG 213387-Francisco GUARAGNA RIGONAT SrM 245 17 3 3 22 15 RET (64) 45 20 26 30-
27 CAN 211542-Robert DAVIS Kingston YC /. Royal Canadian YC SrM 240 35 14 5 17 -48 25 29 32 32 3-
28 GBR 201481-Jack WETHERELL SrM 250 8 18 15 10 10 42 -54 46 41 6-
29 IRL 210101-Ewan MCMAHON u21M 245.7 18 11 RDG 14.70 15 21 22 41 34 21 -48-
30 CZE 215495-Viktor TEPLY SrM 254 7 12 20 10 51 18 40 16 24 -56-
31 HUN 213119-Jonatan VADNAI BYC SrM 246 30 22 30 1 16 16 35 17 -44 35-
32 NED 212968-Yuri HUMMEL WV Het Bovenwater SrM 271 7 2 3 13 52 40 39 37 -62 16-
33 GER 191131-Philipp BUHL SrM 273 11 4 BFD (64) 5 19 56 11 7 51 45-
34 NED 215438-Niels BROEKHUIZEN SrM 286 7 7 DNC (64) 9 23 34 20 36 43 43-
35 HUN 213095-Benjamin VADNAI BYC SrM 295 1 26 10 12 30 38 DNC 64 DNC (64) 37 13-
36 SGP 215267-Ryan LO SrM 282 37 15 25 3 28 -51 37 14 40 32-
37 SWE 211276-Emil BENGTSON GKSS SrM 291 25 1 24 6 -60 36 24 55 6 54-
38 POR 212114-Rui SILVEIRA u19M 296 10 8 33 22 31 26 -59 35 35 37-
39 GBR 213719-Sam WHALEY BST SSC SrM 292 38 29 16 6 33 44 19 26 -54 27-
40 ESA 180192-Enrique Jose ARATHOON SrM 308 19 11 26 13 49 47 6 RET (64) 53 20-
41 JPN 208000-Kazumasa SEGAWA SrM 302 25 16 23 3 46 37 14 33 48 -57-
42 MNE 215840-Milivoj DUKIC Jugole Grakalic/Herceg Novi SrM 311 UFD (64) 12 17 20 43 43 33 29 25 25-
43 ITA 214150-Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER SrM 311 36 20 15 12 12 29 47 DNF (64) 38 38-
44 ITA 188983-Nicolò VILLA circolo velico tivano SrM 316 3 27 21 9 34 54 DSQ (64) 52 31 21-
45 FRA 203855-Alexxandre BOITE SRHavre u21M 312 20 13 12 11 36 46 25 49 50 -50-
46 PER 206115-Stefano PESCHIERA SrM 329 28 14 11 BFD (64) 20 13 51 40 RET 64 24-
47 LTU 210163-Karolis JANULIONIS SrM 329 5 13 32 UFD (64) 9 50 46 13 55 42-
48 GER 211432-Nik WILLIM NRV SrM 327 -57 13 3 11 54 48 38 38 34 31-
49 BEL 210470-William DE SMET RBSC SrM 344 15 UFD (64) 14 8 35 59 56 BFD 64 1 28-
50 GRE 212529-Dimitris PAPADIMITRIOU u21M 351 31 22 5 7 8 55 50 DNF (64) 56 53-
51 RUS 211929-Maxim NIKOLAEV Khlebnikovo, CSKA SrM 351 4 6 7 BFD (64) 61 33 26 50 36 RET 64-
52 ITA 215111-Marco GALLO u19M 354 26 24 BFD (64) 2 55 41 36 9 60 STP 37-
53 ESP 203555-Leopoldo BARRETO HASCHKE Real Club Náutico de Tenerife u19M 354 9 25 12 8 59 49 57 53 23 -59-
54 CAN 214514-Luke RUITENBERG RNSYS SrM 356 16 30 9 15 -57 45 44 41 47 52-
55 FRA 211863-Maxime MAZARD SrM 374 28 20 BFD (64) 2 38 57 42 31 46 46-
56 USA 180521-Marek ZALESKI SrM 368 8 39 14 25 -58 39 52 45 39 49-
57 LTU 213078-Martis PAJARSKAS LBS-Bangputys SrM 379 15 3 23 58 -62 52 23 51 52 40-
58 CRO 211884-Mario NOVAK SrM 383 12 9 28 35 50 53 BFD (64) 44 33 55-
59 USA 199796-Malcolm LAMPHERE SrM 389 35 9 22 9 39 58 43 BFD (64) 59 51-
60 BRA 191340-João Pedro HERRLEIN SOUTO DE OLIVEIRA ICRJ SrM 386 10 20 STP 23 STP 40 53 -60 55 27 57 41-
61 PUR 174311-Pedro Luis Fernandez GAMBOA CNSJ SrM 402 STP 23 15 BFD (64) 13 27 61 53 39 49 58-
62 EST 212229-Georg HAUD ROPK SrM 402 54 10 18 19 -63 32 60 28 58 60-
63 GER 210141-Nico NAUJOCK Wassersportverein 1921 e.V. u19M 404 23 15 8 41 56 30 58 48 61 BFD (64)-
64 DEN 209257-Christian Guldberg ROST SrM 175 12 -40 12 30 31 14 1 16 7 STP 12-
65 NED 212650-Duko BOS SrM 204 9 23 BFD (64) 22 22 33 2 21 4 4-
66 POR 202211-Eduardo MARQUES SrM 176 -34 32 25 29 20 16 4 14 1 1-
67 GBR 215379-Jack COOKSON SrM 182 16 -35 27 27 24 11 3 4 10 25-
68 MAS 214989-Khairulnizam MOHD AFENDY MSA/MSN SrM 177 13 18 DNE 64 10 -26 1 13 1 26 5-
69 RUS 212777-Daniil KRUTSKIKH u21M 187 19 30 7 -36 8 7 20 33 6 21-
70 CHI 211888-Clemente SEGUEL u21M 204 9 25 23 28 -38 22 14 19 24 2-
71 ISR 202121-Omer GOLANI Ashdod Sailing club u21M 236 23 28 17 19 12 21 22 12 UFD (63) 19-
72 ESP 213867-Món CAÑELLAS SALAS Club Nàutic Cambrils SrM 218 19 -41 32 23 6 25 21 23 13 15-
73 FRA 213604-Etienne LE PEN SrM 247 32 31 24 30 5 2 18 DNC (63) 32 10-
74 POL 214117-Kuba RODZIEWICZ SrM 222 15 16 26 36 -37 28 16 34 2 12-
75 ECU 188778-Matias DYCK Salinas Yacht Club SrM 240 32 21 18 39 -50 15 11 15 15 24-
76 ESP 196951-Matias SABATE ORERA Club Nàutic El Masnou SrM 249 23 16 37 32 13 4 23 -54 33 14-
77 ESP 213123-Jesus ROGEL Real Club Náutico Torrevieja APM 261 24 32 29 25 3 3 10 DNE 63 UFD (63) 9-
78 URU 216133-Ignacio RODRIGUEZ Yacht Club Uruguayo SrM 242 26 33 19 31 21 8 31 18 11 -44-
79 ISR 211955-Sagie GLANTZ SrM 265 28 29 24 24 17 BFD (63) 5 49 3 23-
80 GRE 150374-Antonios Bougiouris BOUGIOURIS N.c Palaion Faliro MM 266 36 35 11 43 UFD (63) 20 6 6 39 7-
81 POL 215007-Tadeusz KUBIAK SrM 274 27 43 BFD (64) 27 29 BFD 63 7 3 8 3-
82 GBR 214490-Daniel WHITELEY SrM 275 31 4 35 26 10 35 9 27 35 BFD (63)-
83 POR 212213-Santiago VILLAX SAMPAIO CNCASCAIS SrM 277 24 50 14 40 11 17 19 DSQ (63) 22 17-
84 IND 208191-Vishnu Saravanan SARAVANAN yachting association of india u21M 251 -37 33 21 21 27 29 35 8 14 26-
85 ESP 216185-Alfonso FERNANDEZ Real Club Náutico de Tenerife u19M 271 20 44 13 26 19 9 -45 24 31 40-
86 BRN 212489-Abdulla JANAHI SrM 302 UFD (64) 36 8 23 4 26 44 7 44 46-
87 ISR 214931-Maor BEN HAROSH u21M 291 43 25 RDG 32 28 1 13 -52 10 48 39-
88 POR 212119-Lourenço MATEUS Sport Algés e Dafundo u21M 293 41 19 -51 46 23 12 37 25 5 34-
89 JPN 215099-Kenji NANRI SrM 307 22 37 BFD (64) 32 18 49 8 42 29 6-
90 SWE 216181-Wilhelm KARK SrM 307 27 -60 18 37 9 34 28 5 57 32-
91 ITA 213174-Giacomo MUSONE SrM 295 39 32 27 21 25 6 34 -47 27 37-
92 GBR 212950-Joseph MULLAN WPNSA SrM 314 29 21 31 7 32 BFD (63) 12 39 42 38-
93 POR 213243-Tomás PIRES DE LIMA Cva/ Fpv u19M 308 -56 31 44 14 14 40 25 31 45 8-
94 FIN 215436-Nooa LAUKKANEN NJK u21W 310 41 12 27 31 -53 39 32 50 12 13-
95 ESP 213859-Mario PLOMER QUIROGA CV Puerto d'Andratx SrM 309 13 21 26 36 52 30 27 22 30 -52-
96 ESP 208196-Ismael IESS FALCÓN Real Club Náutico de Gran Canaria SrM 310 -50 40 20 24 33 42 30 20 18 33-
97 MEX 213173-Yanic GENTRY Vallarta Yacht Club SrM 324 31 38 29 27 -58 31 33 37 20 20-
98 ESP 209164-Carlos ROSELLO CN Ibiza SrM 318 37 44 39 25 7 -52 15 38 25 36-
99 HKG 171979-Nicholas BEZY u21M 329 53 24 31 29 -55 24 26 46 19 22-
100 ESP 212175-Ramiro FOGUET ROJAS RCN Palma SrM 339 29 35 BFD (64) 42 43 10 42 2 9 BFD 63-
101 THA 211027-Chusitt PUNJAMALA SrM 340 22 DNC (64) 13 18 30 5 UFD 63 41 37 47-
102 CAN 212612-Justin NORTON BYC SrM 342 UFD (64) 26 22 24 15 56 47 29 28 31-
103 ITA 213439-Dimitri PERONI Fraglia Vela Malcesine SrM 345 44 39 BFD (64) 16 2 47 55 11 51 16-
104 GUA 182112-Gabriel SANZ-AGERO Asovela SrM 345 25 27 16 21 51 27 UFD (63) 13 54 48-
105 MAS 209889-Asri AZMAN Malaysia Sailing Association SrM 346 24 36 36 16 40 BFD (63) 17 36 23 55-
106 ESP 196717-Pere PONSETI CN Ciutadella u21M 345 36 30 28 42 -57 23 41 30 17 41-
107 NED 213045-Stijn PAARDEKOOPER WSV Braassemermeer u21M 353 30 14 33 23 49 BFD (63) 24 48 34 35-
108 ESP 213010-Marcelo CAIRO ASSENZA Club Nàutic Cambrils u21M 337 38 27 34 35 16 37 38 -45 40 27-
109 GBR 212661-Jacob FARREN-PRICE SrM 358 26 -58 43 33 47 19 43 9 50 30-
110 SUI 215485-Nicolas ROLAZ CNM u21M 355 43 -49 19 28 36 43 48 44 16 29-
111 ESP 214433-Guillermo FLORES MARTÍN Club Náutico Rio Piedras SrM 364 49 42 6 29 -56 32 39 52 41 18-
112 NED 202322-Marnix BOS KWVL u21M 393 44 18 38 30 28 46 UFD (63) 40 43 43-
113 SUI 213713-Gauthier VERHULST u19M 396 21 34 42 -57 48 51 49 17 49 28-
114 ESP 213498-Manuel BARBER PONCIANO CM Mahón u19M 397 5 -53 43 40 44 53 46 32 36 45-
115 CHN 211225-Yang YANG SrM 410 50 41 41 19 34 18 29 DNC 63 52 DNC (63)-
116 RUS 214344-Dmitrii BONDARENKO GAU SSHOR № 6 APM 402 34 -54 17 18 42 44 53 43 47 50-
117 SWE 202526-Albin JOHNSSON Gothenburg KSS SrM 404 44 17 33 37 45 41 54 26 -56 51-
118 POL 212955-Wojciech KLIMASZEWSKI Gizycka Grupa Regatowa u19M 422 16 28 54 BFD (64) 54 45 36 55 21 49-
119 GER 214890-Philip WALKENBACH Segele rein Potsdamer Adler u19M 418 -57 49 16 26 39 36 56 28 55 56-
120 ESP 211082-Victor SIMÓ Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar u21M 438 12 37 37 -56 35 54 50 51 53 53-
121 ITA 213752-Ciro BASILE CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI u21M 440 39 34 49 33 41 38 -58 56 38 54-
122 TUR 191711-Alp BALTALI TYF u21M 452 21 51 40 32 59 48 40 35 DNC 63 DNC (63)-
123 EST 212704-Tavo ANNUS ROPK u21M 464 30 59 21 44 UFD (63) 55 51 53 46 42-
124 ESP 209952-Miquel SITGES NICOLAU CMSAP - C'an Pastilla u19M 483 27 51 35 39 46 50 57 DNC (63) 58 57-
125 POL 210788-Filip CISZKIEWICZ MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA, POZŻ SrM 531 20 22 47 DNC (64) DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63-
126 CZE 211236-Jakub HALOUZKA MYK SrM 249 40 -55 34 44 14 3 9 5 19 26-
127 FIN 211411-Aleksi TAPPER NJK u21M 263 UFD (64) 39 39 35 19 2 38 11 6 10-
128 TUR 201986-Mehmet Duran DINÇ SrM 254 33 45 40 -55 18 11 5 20 5 22-
129 COL 208822-Andrey QUINTERO FCV / CNH SrM 247 35 43 -46 38 26 28 8 1 4 18-
130 TUR 191719-Berkay ABAY SrM 255 40 42 41 -48 24 9 4 9 32 6-
131 CAN 209616-Forrest WACHHOLZ Barrie Yacht Club SrM 253 -46 44 32 34 3 26 13 8 31 16-
132 USA 211822-Paul DIDHAM SrM 266 -56 40 46 43 2 12 15 29 2 21-
133 ISR 206847-Zohar HARUVI sdot yam sailling club u21M 282 47 26 BFD (64) 38 22 16 37 16 12 4-
134 IRL 210978-Liam GLYNN SrM 285 48 23 BFD (64) UFD 64 44 7 7 26 1 1-
135 CAN 214917-Hugh MACRAE SrM 286 29 29 BFD 64 UFD (64) 7 1 33 36 15 8-
136 LTU 192112-Vejas STRELCIUNAS Bangputys u19M 298 46 -50 34 31 12 13 6 23 40 43-
137 LTU 210950-Domantas JUSKEVICIUS LBS/Bangputys SrM 311 38 -62 36 51 6 30 25 30 9 24-
138 ESP 212170-Max URQUIZU MARCOS Club Nàutic Vilassar de Mar u21M 307 -55 48 37 37 17 18 28 34 20 13-
139 NED 211326-Erik VOETS u21M 318 54 47 31 33 15 UFD (63) 29 21 18 7-
140 ITA 204308-Emil TOBLINI SrM 319 39 46 DNC (64) 41 31 5 34 4 24 31-
141 GRE 210400-Marios KARADIMAS SEANATK u21M 314 47 -56 44 53 23 15 12 15 38 11-
142 MEX 181615-Juan Ignacio PEREZ SOLTERO puerto vallarta yc SrM 326 41 50 50 50 BFD (63) 6 19 37 7 3-
143 CAN 213556-Norman STRUTHERS u21M 317 46 48 48 -50 29 42 2 33 14 5-
144 AUS 216171-Daniel SELF Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron SrM 336 UFD (64) 37 38 34 BFD 63 40 20 28 10 2-
145 RUS 213593-Kirill EVFIMEVSKII SrM 339 52 38 36 BFD (64) 4 10 1 BFD 63 8 RET 63-
146 GBR 215304-Lewis SMITH Royal Forth YC SrM 327 21 48 -50 43 35 4 27 45 45 9-
147 ITA 191763-Stefano ANGELONI Club Vela Portocitanova SrM 350 42 45 38 51 13 22 17 31 DNC (63) 28-
148 GRE 212069-Pandelis KIRPOGLOU Nautical Club of Vouliagmeni u21M 354 47 38 40 34 16 UFD 63 16 RET (63) 22 15-
149 ITA 215540-Mario PRODIGO REALE Y.C.CANOTTIERI SAVOIA u19M 352 52 -55 46 45 43 8 10 27 46 20-
150 CRO 213012-Bruno GASPIC JK Split u19M 361 32 54 56 44 1 UFD 63 3 12 BFD (63) 33-
151 CRO 213982-Alec CVINAR JK Orsan SrM 363 51 61 45 BFD (64) 39 34 26 2 27 14-
152 SGP 199094-Mark WONG VINN HOWE Fremantle Sailing Club SrM 375 45 46 53 45 11 25 40 BFD (63) 35 12-
153 GRE 207459-Loukianos ZAMIT SrM 366 51 -53 44 48 5 45 30 14 37 39-
154 EGY 215150-Aly BADAWY Yacht Club of Alexandria u19M 366 33 42 42 45 20 19 -46 35 39 45-
155 IND 203055-Upamanyu DUTTA SrM 384 43 31 35 53 21 DNC 63 39 19 17 BFD (63)-
156 GER 209942-Leonard STOCK u19M 387 33 33 42 49 BFD (63) 41 49 18 30 29-
157 BLR 210891-Maksim DZIAHEL u21M 387 60 55 53 47 BFD (63) STP 18 24 6 23 STP 38-
158 MNE 213370-Ilija MARKOVI? u19M 391 49 59 39 56 BFD 63 38 18 3 3 BFD (63)-
159 GBR 211726-Ben FLOWER u21M 393 53 60 55 BFD (64) 41 21 11 46 25 17-
160 POL 212956-Kacper B?ASZCZYK TS Kuznia Rybnik u21M 388 -55 51 52 49 9 23 41 43 42 23-
161 SUI 208783-Cyrill KNECHT SrM 396 52 45 43 52 BFD (63) 35 23 25 16 42-
162 EST 211966-Henri SILLUTA KJK u19M 394 -58 58 45 49 36 27 21 13 43 44-
163 EST 212230-Martin ARUJA ROPK SrM 402 54 47 47 47 37 48 22 7 BFD (63) 30-
164 ITA 200736-Claudio NATALE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA SrM 404 51 34 41 59 BFD (63) 29 48 24 36 19-
165 ESP 207110-José Manuel RUIZ IBÁÑEZ Club Náutico Los Nietos u21M 410 42 57 29 46 38 39 36 39 21 DNC (63)-
166 ESP 210115-Xavi TOUS Club Nàutic Garraf SrM 411 55 53 25 48 BFD 63 20 31 40 13 BFD (63)-
167 ESP 209181-Finn MULLEE Club Náutico Los Nietos u21M 425 59 41 DNC (64) 54 8 32 47 22 DSQ 63 35-
168 ITA 197329-Alessandro ANGELINI Fraglia Vela Malcesine u21M 426 34 54 30 52 BFD 63 14 52 BFD (63) 26 38-
169 GBR 211414-Cameron TWEEDLE Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy SrM 429 57 52 BFD (64) 47 33 UFD 63 14 BFD 63 11 25-
170 ITA 210757-Elia STOCCO SrM 439 42 52 BFD (64) 55 BFD 63 24 32 41 34 32-
171 ESP 184110-Javier BALAGUER NÚÑEZ Real Club Náutico de Tenerife u19M 445 40 -61 51 51 10 36 45 50 51 50-
172 CZE 210413-Benjamin PRIKRYL u21M 450 58 52 47 50 28 46 UFD (63) 17 49 40-
173 POL 207915-Kacper STANISLAWSKI YKP Gdynia u21M 454 53 46 57 38 40 33 54 BFD (63) 29 41-
174 GER 213285-Jonas ROHWER u19M 461 45 56 55 58 BFD 63 31 35 DNC (63) 28 27-
175 VEN 209225-Miguel FERNÁNDEZ DARDER u19M 465 48 -60 59 53 25 43 44 42 41 STP 50-
176 TUR 211903-Aren Can COEMERT BAGCI u19M 473 61 43 60 BFD (64) 27 44 51 10 50 DSQ 63-
177 POL 212632-Jakub MARCINIAK u19M 480 45 28 48 40 BFD 63 UFD (63) 43 51 48 51-
178 SVK 218491-Michal ANDEL SrM 490 -59 56 58 52 30 47 57 32 53 46-
179 CZE 212481-Vítězslav MOUČKA YC Velké Dářko u19M 494 56 58 52 -60 45 37 STP 43 STP 48 47 48-
180 TPE 206217-Chiang HSIU CHUAN SrM 502 60 57 49 BFD (64) BFD 63 51 50 38 33 STP 37-
181 POR 211173-Andre GRANADEIRO Cimav u19M 519 50 36 45 41 32 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC (63) DNC 63 DNC 63-
182 EGY 201717-Omar EL-ZEINY Canal Club SrW 529 59 -63 54 61 42 49 53 49 52 47-
183 ITA 212295-Andrea CHIAPPE YACHT CLUB ITALIANO u21M 537 60 59 BFD (64) 54 BFD 63 50 55 44 54 34-
184 ARG 211570-Agustin VIDAL INCATASCIATO SrM 553 48 57 28 42 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC (63) DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63-
185 EST 207740-Bo Aaron KOOSER u21M 556 49 49 BFD (64) 57 BFD 63 UFD 63 56 48 44 BFD 63-
186 DEN 215515-Georg BUNK LAURITSEN YF SrM 565 58 STP 48 BFD (64) 46 34 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63-
187 GRE 215715-Antonis TSOTRAS olympiacos SrM 634 DNF (64) DNC 64 DNC 64 DNC 64 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63 DNC 63-
This page took 0.2539seconds to load