RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBBow NoClub (Helm)Club (Crew)PtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4NET
1 56339-Eleanor KeersFaye Chatterton- 23 Itchenor SC Brightlingsea SC 8 3 4 (OCS) 1-
2 55242-Megan FergusonBettine Harris- 33 Frensham Pond SC BCYC 8 2 2 4 ‑5-
3 56342-Rhys LewisDrew Wright- 18 CBYC 10 ‑8 1 1 8-
4 55400-Jamie CookWill Martin- 12 Cardiff Bay YC 12 4 ‑14 6 2-
5 54481-Calum CookCalum Bell- 60 Royal Lymington YC Helensburgh SC/Loch Lomond SC 15 (OCS) 9 3 3-
6 54483-Haydn SewellWilliam Heathcote- 36 RLymYC 16 5 ‑11 7 4-
7 56115-Dylan McPhersonAndrew Sturt- 57 Hollowell SC 18 13 3 2 ‑15-
8 54487-Jack LewisFraser Hemmings- 52 Draycote Water SC 20 1 5 14 (DNC)-
9 11-Jess LaveryRebecca Coles- 4 22 6 ‑18 5 11-
10 54418-Oliver Dowson McGillSzymon Matyjaszczuk- 65 Keyhaven YC/Royal Lymington YC 22 (OCS) 8 8 6-
11 56091-Bertie FisherCharlie Bacon- 7 Itchenor SC Corinthian Otters 23 7 7 ‑9 9-
12 51740-Harry GeorgeJames George- 45 Burghfield SC/Lymington Town SC 24 (DNF) 6 11 7-
13 56467-Ellie DriverRose Edmonds- 41 Draycote Water SC/Trearddur Bay SC Snettisham Beach SC 36 ‑17 10 10 16-
14 54187-Phoebe HutchingsEmmy Walker- 6 Warsash SC Warsash SC 36 12 ‑13 12 12-
15 55375-Julia StaiteMatty Evans- 25 Hayling Island SC Blackwater SC 38 9 16 13 (DNC)-
16 54480-Callum DG Davidson‑GuildOscar Cawthorne- 2 Trearddur Bay SC Shustoke SC 40 (DSQ) 12 15 13-
17 54998-Chloe FeltonBecky Cropley- 35 Staunton Harold SC Lymington 42 14 ‑19 18 10-
18 52566-Kt. ByneEllie Rush- 70 Draycote Water SC Draycote Water SC/Staunton Harold SC 43 10 17 16 (DNC)-
19 56116-Ellie ClarkDaisy Desorgher- 50 Ripon SC Rutland SC 45 11 15 19 (DNC)-
20 54947-Ella LanceOllie Meadowcroft- 28 46 15 ‑23 17 14-
21 53304-Lucy HughesJosh Manning- 37 61 19 20 22 (DNC)-
22 55107-Abbey MumfordEvie Herrington- 26 Downs SC Downs SC 62 20 21 21 (DNC)-
23 55244-David PeatyJude Singleton- 49 Hollowell SC/Worcestershire Youth Sailin Hollowell SC 69 (DSQ) DNC 20 17-
24 54785-Mathias PotterCameron Hook- 39 Warsash SC Gurnard SC 72 16 (DNF) 24 DNC-
25 55190-Louis MillsHarri Burns- 16 Holyhead sc 77 (DSQ) 22 23 DNC-
26 56113-Ching WongElinor Oleary- 21 Island Barn Reservoir SC Island Barn Reservoir SC 82 18 (DNF) DNC DNC-
27 55083-Mathew IngramHarri Burns- 1 Holyhead Holyhead sc 96 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
27 55244-Vita Heathcotemilly boyle- 40 RLymYC RLymYC 96 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC-
27 53380-Jamie tylecotefreya Pembery- 5 Rutland SC Rutland SC 96 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC-
27 55942-Sophie EdwardsEllie Thomas- 55 Tata steel SC Cardiff Bay YC/Tata Steel SC/Tata Steel 96 (DNF) DNC DNC DNC-
27 53645-Scarlett CawthorneFreya Terry- 30 Shustoke SC Fishguard Bay YC 96 (DSQ) DNC DNC DNC-

Scored and Submitted using Sailwave

This page took 0.0234seconds to load