RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBstarthelm_clubGLTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 401National 18Peter GRAYRichard Pepperdine SIMON FORBES- 1 Staunton Harold 910 7.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 4.0
2 23212000Jasper BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIK- 3 Snettisham Beach SC 1109 27.0 (21.0) 1.0 5.0 6.0
3 503Comet Trio MK2Alex HORLOCKBob HORLOCK- 3 Exe SC 1077 18.0 (12.0) 2.0 4.0 6.0
4 138K1Andrew SNELL- 3 ASA 1070 38.5 6.0 (31.5) 1.0 7.0
5 207462LaserJon EMMETT- 3 Weir Wood 1112 28.5 5.0 (20.5) 3.0 8.0
6 2810RS Aero 7Peter BARTON- 2 Lymington Town SC 1073 47.0 (34.0) 4.0 9.0 13.0
7 2439RS Aero 7Tim HIRE- 2 Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1073 30.5 (17.0) 5.5 8.0 13.5
8 5675SoloTom GILLARD- 3 Sheffield Viking SC 1152 30.0 1.0 13.0 (16.0) 14.0
9 1590RS Aero 7Chris HATTON- 2 Bowmoor SC 1073 30.0 3.0 (14.0) 13.0 16.0
10 214100LaserJack HOPKINS- 3 Delph SC 1112 72.0 (56.0) 9.0 7.0 16.0
11 1068RS Aero 7Charlie SANSOM- 2 Bowmoor SC / UPSPC 1073 31.5 (14.0) 5.5 12.0 17.5
12 2553RS Aero 7Mark RIDDINGTON- 2 Emsworth Slipper SC 1073 28.0 (10.0) 8.0 10.0 18.0
13 412National 18Colin BARRYCharles DWYER- 1 RCYC/MBSC 910 180.5 4.0 15.5 (161.0 DNC) 19.5
14 1356OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES- 1 Castle Cove SC 939 62.0 16.0 (40.0) 6.0 22.0
15 2148RS Aero 9Gareth GRIFFITHS- 2 Island Barn Reservoir 1024 47.0 7.0 (22.0) 18.0 25.0
16 2098RS Aero 7Pierce SEWARD- 2 Broadstairs 1073 52.0 11.0 17.0 (24.0) 28.0
17 1020RS Aero 7Richard PYE- 2 Draycote Water SC 1073 75.0 (42.5) 7.0 25.5 32.5
18 4171National 18Oliver HOUSEMANJeremy VINES- 1 Chew Valley/Tamesis 910 61.0 (27.0) 12.0 22.0 34.0
19 2572RS Aero 7Andy HILL- 2 Warsash 1073 70.0 15.0 19.0 (36.0) 34.0
20 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN- 3 Haversham sc 1112 84.5 24.5 10.5 (49.5) 35.0
21 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR- 2 Northampton Sailing Club 1024 67.5 (31.0) 15.5 21.0 36.5
22 2427RS Aero 7Nigel ROLFE- 2 Burghfield 1073 82.0 (44.0) 24.0 14.0 38.0
23 2792RS Aero 7John WARBURTON- 2 Chew valley lake sailing club 1073 68.5 24.5 (29.0) 15.0 39.5
24 2502RS Aero 7Peter CHAPLIN- 2 Burghfield SC 1073 84.0 29.0 (44.0) 11.0 40.0
25 2188RS Aero 9Mark ADDISON- 2 Upper Thames SC 1024 82.0 13.0 (41.0) 28.0 41.0
26 2543RS Aero 7Steve NORBURY- 2 Warsash 1073 71.0 18.0 23.0 (30.0) 41.0
27 1232RS Aero 7Tim NORRIS- 2 Warsash SC 1073 76.0 (32.0) 25.0 19.0 44.0
28 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING- 1 Helensburgh SC 848 82.5 (38.0) 10.5 34.0 44.5
29 1456PhantomAndy COUCH- 1 Leigh and lowton 1003 93.0 19.0 26.0 (48.0) 45.0
30 3AlbacoreTom LONSDALERoss LONSDALE- 3 west oxfordshire sailing club 1055 81.0 20.0 (35.5) 25.5 45.5
31 172K6Michael TRUEMANMartin GIBSON- 1 Oxford SC 909 144.0 26.0 (98.0) 20.0 46.0
32 14178GP14Lawrence CREASERFergus BARNHAM- 3 Hayling Island 1131 122.5 8.5 (75.0) 39.0 47.5
33 2806RS Aero 7Charlie ROOME- 2 RYA 1073 77.5 22.5 (28.0) 27.0 49.5
34 2582RS Aero 7Nick NEVE- 2 Rutland 1073 97.0 (47.0) 33.0 17.0 50.0
35 1489RS400Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILL- 1 Stokes Bay SC 952 107.0 8.5 43.0 (55.5) 51.5
36 2420RS Aero 7Nigel DAVIES- 2 Draycote Water sc 1073 120.0 (61.0) 30.0 29.0 59.0
37 2126RS Aero 7Graham ILES- 2 Burghfield 1073 103.0 28.0 34.0 (41.0) 62.0
38 17LaserBen FLOWER- 3 HISC 1112 148.5 (86.0) 20.5 42.0 62.5
39 2808RS Aero 7Richard KENNEDY- 2 Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club 1073 115.0 (51.0) 27.0 37.0 64.0
40 1568RS Aero 7Caitlin ATKIN- 2 Whitstable 1073 135.0 (67.0) 35.5 32.5 68.0
41 1739RS Aero 7David CHERRILL- 2 Broadwater Sailing Club 1073 118.5 (49.0) 31.5 38.0 69.5
42 2550RS Aero 7Chris JONES- 2 Sutton Bingham Sailing Club 1073 110.5 (40.0) 38.0 32.5 70.5
43 1202RS400Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHT- 1 Bartley SC 952 129.0 22.5 51.0 (55.5) 73.5
44 2039ScorpionGrahame NEWTONRachael RHODES- 1 Staunton harold 1025 136.5 30.0 45.5 (61.0) 75.5
45 23349EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS- 3 Burghfield 1149 158.0 (79.0) 56.0 23.0 79.0
46 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL- 3 Netley sailing club 1036 125.0 (45.0) 37.0 43.0 80.0
47 1685RS Aero 5Lucy GREENWOOD- 2 Oxford Sailing Club 1129 163.0 63.0 18.0 (82.0) 81.0
48 2672RS Aero 7Will Gifford GIFFORD- 2 Whitefriars 1073 160.5 36.0 (77.5) 47.0 83.0
49 523RS300Harry MCVICAR- 1 Draycote Water 989 145.0 33.0 55.0 (57.0) 88.0
50 3515National 12Geoff CAMMHenry CAMM- 3 Warsash Sailing Club 1056 141.5 37.0 (53.5) 51.0 88.0
51 751BlazeJosh HYLAND- 1 ChaseWater Sailing Club 1027 156.0 41.0 48.0 (67.0) 89.0
52 99188D-ZeroPaul JEFFERIES- 3 Hunts SC 1036 154.0 39.0 (63.0) 52.0 91.0
53 5381SoloFraser HAYDEN- 3 Papercourt SC 1152 174.0 (82.0) 61.0 31.0 92.0
54 2442RS Aero 5Jonathan BAILEY- 2 Grafham Sailing Club 1129 148.5 (53.0) 49.5 46.0 95.5
55 2643RS Aero 7John BANBROOK- 2 Bowmoor SC 1073 155.0 (59.0) 52.0 44.0 96.0
56 2717RS Aero 7Chris HARRUP- 2 Burghfield SC 1073 150.5 52.0 (53.5) 45.0 97.0
57 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON- 1 Burghfield s c 799 188.5 (90.0) 45.5 53.0 98.5
58 55242420Megan FERGUSONBettine HARRIS- 3 FPSC 1086 204.0 (103.0) 42.0 59.0 101.0
59 1377RS400Sean CLEARYAnnalise NIXON- 1 Oxford 952 179.5 35.0 67.5 (77.0) 102.5
60 1336RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN- 2 Lymington Town Sailing Club 1073 164.0 57.0 47.0 (60.0) 104.0
61 8914505Tim BIRDBen ILIFFE- 1 Burton SC 878 174.5 65.0 (69.5) 40.0 105.0
62 837BlazeGareth HYLAND- 1 Chase 1027 198.5 58.0 49.5 (91.0) 107.5
63 2317RS Aero 5Theodore DEVERELL- 2 Hunts 1129 242.0 75.0 (132.0) 35.0 110.0
64 818BlazeMike LYONS- 1 Burghfield SC 1027 274.0 55.0 (161.0 RET) 58.0 113.0
65 5834SoloChris BROWN- 3 rya 1152 222.0 49.0 66.0 (107.0) 115.0
66 1234OspreyTerry CURTISPeter GREIG- 1 Castle Cove 939 185.5 60.0 60.0 (65.5) 120.0
67 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSChris DODDS- 1 Warsash sailing club 939 201.5 42.5 (80.0) 79.0 121.5
68 2023ScorpionTom JEFFCOATETim HARTLEY- 1 Notts county 1025 189.0 (66.0) 57.5 65.5 123.0
69 51740420Harry GEORGEJames GEORGE- 3 Lymington Town Sailing club 1086 235.0 (111.0) 62.0 62.0 124.0
70 407RS VareoLuke FISHER- 3 Emberton Park 1090 212.5 (87.0) 76.0 49.5 125.5
71 189K6Tim WILLIAMSGavin TILLSON- 1 Oxford Sailing Club 909 226.5 49.0 (99.5) 78.0 127.0
72 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN- 3 Cransley Sailing Club 1036 227.5 (100.0) 64.0 63.5 127.5
73 1066SupernovaPhil MASON- 3 Blithfield SC 1075 238.0 (108.0) 57.5 72.5 130.0
74 1184RS400Stuart WILLIAMSRoss SOUTHWELL- 1 Army Sailing Association 952 278.0 62.0 71.0 (145.0) 133.0
75 2204RS Aero 7Alan MARKHAM- 2 Upper Thames SC 1073 215.5 (80.0) 72.0 63.5 135.5
76 951RS600Michael ISZATT- 1 King George SC 920 226.0 54.0 83.0 (89.0) 137.0
77 117K1Hilly KING- 3 Frensham pond sailing club 1070 274.0 68.0 (137.0) 69.0 137.0
78 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG- 3 Draycote Water/Sussex Uni 1150 241.0 (101.0) 39.0 101.0 140.0
79 843BlazeChris DYER- 1 north devon yacht club 1027 222.5 73.0 69.5 (80.0) 142.5
80 991369RS400Liam WILLISJulie WILLIS- 1 Lymington Town SC 952 229.0 71.0 73.5 (84.5) 144.5
81 3763Merlin RocketMark BARNESJosh WILCE- 1 Whitstable Yacht Club 968 237.0 69.0 (92.0) 76.0 145.0
82 99115Hadron H2Richard LEFTLEY- 1 South Cerney Sailing Club 1030 233.0 81.0 65.0 (87.0) 146.0
83 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY- 2 Rutland sailing club 1129 234.5 64.0 (86.0) 84.5 148.5
84 13944FireballDan JOHNSONBen LATHAM- 1 Errwood Sailing Club 944 255.5 78.0 73.5 (104.0) 151.5
85 2552RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON- 2 Maidenhead SC 1129 287.0 98.0 (135.0) 54.0 152.0
86 4624RS Feva XLAlice DAVISAbby HIRE- 3 Great moor SC 1240 253.0 94.0 59.0 (100.0) 153.0
87 14928FireballAnthony WILLCOCKSJames WILLCOCKS- 1 Portishead Yacht and Sailing Club 944 248.0 72.0 (95.0) 81.0 153.0
88 2141RS Aero 7Steve SHARP- 2 seafarers 1073 249.0 (95.0) 84.0 70.0 154.0
89 150D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER- 3 Burton 1036 246.0 (88.0) 87.0 71.0 158.0
90 1107RS Aero 5Ben POE- 2 Oxford Sailing Club 1129 320.5 (161.0 DNC) 67.5 92.0 159.5
91 907D-OneTerry BROOKS- 1 Oxford 971 257.5 77.0 85.0 (95.5) 162.0
92 5469SoloGuy LONSDALE- 3 South Cerney 1152 278.0 83.0 79.0 (116.0) 162.0
93 3730Merlin RocketPaul HollisPaula Mason- 1 Blithfield Sailing Club 968 255.0 76.0 89.0 (90.0) 165.0
94 2073RS Aero 9Tim SEWARD- 2 Broadstairs 1024 267.5 93.0 (102.0) 72.5 165.5
95 988RS600George SMITH- 1 Bough Beech 920 327.0 46.0 120.0 (161.0 DNC) 166.0
96 799BlazeRichard BOTTING- 1 Draycote Water 1027 252.0 85.0 81.0 (86.0) 166.0
97 8D-ZeroJoe CONSTABLE- 3 GWSC 1036 307.0 (140.0) 93.0 74.0 167.0
98 332EuropeEmma PEARSON- 3 Stonehenge SC 1145 274.5 70.0 99.5 (105.0) 169.5
99 66D-ZeroDavid VALENTINE- 3 Emsworth Slipper SC 1036 280.0 (109.0) 103.0 68.0 171.0
100 1369OspreyRoger BLAKEJames BLAKE- 1 Great Moor SC 939 277.0 74.0 (105.0) 98.0 172.0
101 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGKarin SANDLER- 3 Midland Sailing Club 1149 286.0 92.0 82.0 (112.0) 174.0
102 2D-OneLaurence MILTON- 1 RYA 971 284.0 84.0 (106.0) 94.0 178.0
103 2724RS Aero 5Josie MEREDITH- 2 Papercourt Sailing Club 1107 282.0 89.0 94.0 (99.0) 183.0
104 501RS Feva XLFergus PYECaitlin MORLEY- 3 Draycote Sailing club 1240 313.5 (126.0) 77.5 110.0 187.5
105 5138SoloPatrick OVERS- 3 Paxton Lakes SC 1152 318.0 96.0 (129.0) 93.0 189.0
106 2429RS Aero 7Robin CAIGER- 2 Bough Beech SC 1073 318.0 107.0 (128.0) 83.0 190.0
107 193D-ZeroKevin MOLL- 3 Hunts Sailing Clunb 1036 306.5 (113.0) 91.0 102.5 193.5
108 998RS600Richard SMITH- 1 Wilsonian SC 920 306.0 91.0 (109.0) 106.0 197.0
109 1702RS Aero 7Bruce MACDONALD- 2 Dorchester Sailing Club 1073 309.0 97.0 101.0 (111.0) 198.0
110 654RS600Ian MARSHALL- 1 Oxford SC and RAFSA 920 316.5 (117.0) 104.0 95.5 199.5
111 2708RS Aero 5Maisie BRISTOW- 2 Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 1129 347.5 115.0 (144.5) 88.0 203.0
112 209003LaserMark GREENSTREET- 3 Wembley Sailing Club 1112 343.0 119.0 88.0 (136.0) 207.0
113 2210ContenderAlex SHAW- 1 Chase SC 969 322.0 112.0 97.0 (113.0) 209.0
114 421National 18Matthew JONESJoe STEEL- 1 Tamesis Club 910 333.0 99.0 110.0 (124.0) 209.0
115 1809RS Aero 5Iona WILLOWS- 2 Dorchester SC 1129 362.0 139.0 (148.0) 75.0 214.0
116 54D-ZeroEd DEACON- 3 Hunts SC 1036 342.0 121.0 96.0 (125.0) 217.0
117 122K6John TABORPaul OWEN- 1 Oxford 909 335.0 102.0 (118.0) 115.0 217.0
118 115K1Geoff KING- 3 Teweskbury sailing club 1070 350.0 (131.0) 90.0 129.0 219.0
119 43315Laser RadialOliver GOOLDEN- 3 Covenham SC 1150 345.0 106.0 113.0 (126.0) 219.0
120 312ChallengerValerie MILLWARD- 3 Rutland Sailing Club Sailability 1162 335.0 110.0 111.0 (114.0) 221.0
121 795BlazeLaurence MARSHALL- 1 Oxford SC 1027 343.0 104.0 (121.0) 118.0 222.0
122 992039RS Aero 7Karl MORLEY- 2 Burton Sailing Club 1073 352.0 (128.0) 116.0 108.0 224.0
123 968RS600Dan ROBINS- 1 Oxford sailing club 920 346.5 (122.0) 122.0 102.5 224.5
124 270ChallengerGraham HALL- 3 Rutland Sailing Club 1162 353.0 118.0 108.0 (127.0) 226.0
125 921RS200Matt BANBROOKDavid NUNN- 3 Bowmoor SC 1052 367.0 130.0 (140.0) 97.0 227.0
126 330EuropePete BELL- 3 Royal Lymington YC / Highcliffe SC 1145 391.0 105.0 125.0 (161.0 DNC) 230.0
127 2223RS Aero 9Mark FOX- 2 Stokes Bay Sailig Club 1024 361.0 125.0 (127.0) 109.0 234.0
128 13870GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKChris LOMAX- 3 Welsh Harp SC 1131 359.0 (123.0) 115.0 121.0 236.0
129 1462StreakerPaul CARRINGTON- 3 Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1155 365.0 116.0 (126.0) 123.0 239.0
130 527RS400Andy POWELLAlice POWELL- 1 Warsash 952 362.0 120.0 (123.0) 119.0 239.0
131 2014VortexJonathan CARTER- 1 rickmansworth sailing club 921 402.0 134.0 107.0 (161.0 DNF) 241.0
132 252EuropeJonathan TWEEDLE- 3 Oxford Sailing Club / RAFSA 1145 372.0 127.0 117.0 (128.0) 244.0
133 188ChallengerAlex HOVDEN- 3 Papercourt Sailing Club 1162 388.0 (142.0) 114.0 132.0 246.0
134 197924Laser RadialJamie MASON- 3 Blithfield Sailing Club 1150 391.0 (145.0) 124.0 122.0 246.0
135 1301RS Aero 5Emily DAVIS- 2 Great moor SC 1129 386.0 136.0 112.0 (138.0) 248.0
136 217529erAnnabel CATTERMOLELizzie CATTERMOLE- 1 Grafham Water SC 905 389.0 (138.0) 134.0 117.0 251.0
137 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE- 3 Rutland 1162 396.0 (144.0) 119.0 133.0 252.0
138 2807RS Aero 7Michael SEALEY- 2 Butte SC 1073 404.0 114.0 (147.0) 143.0 257.0
139 396Musto SkiffStuart HARRIS- 1 Banbury Sailing Club 848 405.5 141.0 (144.5) 120.0 261.0
140 402EuropeMalcolm MORLEY- 3 Overy Staithe SC 1145 408.0 (147.0) 130.0 131.0 261.0
141 2359ContenderGraham COOPER- 1 CCSC 969 424.0 124.0 139.0 (161.0 DNF) 263.0
142 1083SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON- 3 Emberton Park Sailing Club 1075 405.0 129.0 (142.0) 134.0 263.0
143 202539LaserKev ARMSTRONG- 3 Wembley SC 1112 399.0 133.0 (136.0) 130.0 263.0
144 1135SupernovaGordon TWEEDLE- 3 Haversham 1075 409.0 (143.0) 131.0 135.0 266.0
145 133331Laser 4.7Abigail LARR- 3 Northampton Sailing Club 1210 419.0 (149.0) 133.0 137.0 270.0
146 2293LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL- 3 Paxton Lakes SC 1070 418.0 135.0 (143.0) 140.0 275.0
147 1152RS200Jo TRIBETba TBA- 3 Burnham Sailing Club 1052 414.0 137.0 138.0 (139.0) 275.0
148 1046RS700Miles ROEBUCK- 1 Oxford 847 435.0 (148.0) 146.0 141.0 287.0
149 3651EuropeEmma RAMM- 3 Oxford sailing Club 1145 437.0 146.0 (149.0) 142.0 288.0
150 1548Int 14Julian PEARSONRichard SHERIDAN- 1 Netley 707 452.0 150.0 141.0 (161.0 DNC) 291.0
151 921RS200Matt Banbrook BANBROOKDavid NUNN- 3 Bowmoor SC 1052 454.0 132.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 293.0
152 53982420Iain BLAKEOskar SHEPHERD- 3 Great Moor Sailig Club 1086 445.0 (151.0) 150.0 144.0 294.0
153 121229erToby ATHERTONLaura CHAPEL- 1 Banbury Sailing Club 905 464.0 152.0 151.0 (161.0 DNC) 303.0
154 1298RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM- 2 Starcross YC / RNSA 1024 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 1116OspreyDj EDWARDSMikey GREIG- 1 MBSC 939 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOliver MURRAY- 1 Royal Marines sc 870 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 196556LaserJohn CURRAN- 3 Wembley Sailing Club 1112 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 179748LaserTim TINDALL- 3 Wembley Sailing Club 1112 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 5247SoloGeoff EDWARDS- 3 Budworth Sailing Club 1152 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
154 1773RS Aero 5Rosemary DILLWORTH- 2 Bowmoor SC 1129 483.0 (161.0 DNC) 161.0 DNC 161.0 DNC 322.0
This page took 0.1133seconds to load