RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCountry CodeBoat GenderBoat Age GroupClubsTOTALRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 2787-EWAN WILSONFIN ARMSTRONG- GBR MALE YOUTH WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC 22.0 1.0 3.0 (8.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 14.0
2 2661-MONIQUE VENNIS-OZANNEJOHN MATHER- GBR MIXED ADULT/YOUTH HHSC/HISC / HISC 28.0 6.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 18.0
3 2289-TOM STOREYPIERCE HARRIS- GBR MALE YOUTH YORKSHIRE DALES SC / WINDERMERE SCHOOL 32.0 4.0 (11.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 21.0
4 2816-HENRY JAMESONLOUIS JOHNSON- GBR MALE YOUTH HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 38.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 8.0 28.0
5 2898-ALED LLEWELLYN-JONESBEN WILLETT- GBR MALE JUNIOR SAUNDERSFOOT / LLANGORSE SC 56.0 (18.0) 12.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 38.0
6 2347-FREYA BLACKMILLIE ALDRIDGE- GBR FEMALE YOUTH HISC / PARKSTONE YC 96.0 (46.0 UFD) 8.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 50.0
7 2848-ARCHIE LECKIEBEN IBBOTSON- GBR MALE YOUTH LEIGH & LOWTON SC / ANNANDALE 74.0 5.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 12.0 (16.0) 16.0 13.0 58.0
8 2292-SIAN TALBOTMADELEINE BRISTOW- GBR FEMALE JUNIOR LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC 79.0 7.0 (17.0) 7.0 12.0 7.0 15.0 9.0 5.0 62.0
9 2507-ATHENA VOGIATZIMADDIE WYLIE- GBR FEMALE YOUTH SOUTH SHIELDS SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC 94.0 13.0 5.0 6.0 19.0 18.0 7.0 (22.0) 4.0 72.0
10 2241-BEN HUTTON-PENMANNATHAN CLARK- GBR MALE YOUTH BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS 100.0 3.0 19.0 (25.0) 10.0 15.0 11.0 6.0 11.0 75.0
11 2332-LUKE GRIBBINTOBY COPE- GBR MALE YOUTH PAIGNTON SC 103.0 (21.0) 10.0 11.0 6.0 16.0 14.0 15.0 10.0 82.0
12 2545-RUPERT JAMESONJAMES HALL- GBR MALE YOUTH HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 109.0 11.0 4.0 15.0 18.0 24.0 3.0 (25.0) 9.0 84.0
13 2344-ANNIE HAMMETTZAC CALDWELL- GBR MIXED YOUTH HISC 104.0 14.0 13.0 9.0 15.0 8.0 (18.0) 12.0 15.0 86.0
14 1122-CAITLIN WEBSTERDANI MIDDLETON- GBR FEMALE YOUTH KINGS COLLEGE, TAUNTON / SALTASH SC 121.0 9.0 (21.0) 13.0 9.0 20.0 19.0 11.0 19.0 100.0
15 2433-OLIVER EVANSWILL JARMAN- GBR MALE YOUTH GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC 136.0 17.0 9.0 16.0 11.0 19.0 13.0 23.0 (28.0) 108.0
16 2305-EDDIE FARRELLKEVIN FARRELL- GBR MALE YOUTH LLANDUDNO SC 133.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 22.0 (23.0) 8.0 7.0 14.0 110.0
17 2338-SOPHIE DENNISEMMA WELLS- GBR FEMALE JUNIOR HISC 141.0 12.0 15.0 18.0 (26.0) 13.0 21.0 14.0 22.0 115.0
18 2849-COURTNEY BILBOROUGHJESS JOBSON- GBR FEMALE YOUTH OXFORD SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 145.0 16.0 14.0 (23.0) 23.0 21.0 23.0 13.0 12.0 122.0
19 2880-SAM COOPERSIMON HALL- GBR MALE YOUTH WEST LANCASHIRE YC / WEST KIRBY SC 159.0 8.0 26.0 17.0 24.0 9.0 22.0 19.0 (34.0) 125.0
20 2029-NICK WALTERSJOE BRADLEY- GBR MALE YOUTH HISC/RSRNYC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC 180.0 30.0 (46.0 DNC) 19.0 14.0 14.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 134.0
21 2882-HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWJESS NELSON- GBR FEMALE YOUTH CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC 166.0 15.0 20.0 20.0 16.0 22.0 20.0 24.0 (29.0) 137.0
22 834-ETHAN GERRELLBEN BRADLEY- GBR MALE JUNIOR HISC / HILL HEAD SC/HISC 176.0 27.0 (29.0) 22.0 21.0 10.0 28.0 18.0 21.0 147.0
23 2343-ZOE BELBENJOSHUA BELBEN- GBR MIXED ADULT/YOUTH STOKES BAY SC 182.0 22.0 23.0 14.0 27.0 25.0 12.0 (32.0) 27.0 150.0
24 2235-WILLIAM PANKSEB GOTTO- GBR MALE JUNIOR NORFOLK BROADS YC / NORFOLK BROADS YC/RO 188.0 24.0 16.0 12.0 29.0 30.0 (34.0) 26.0 17.0 154.0
25 2700-SAM JONESJAKE ATKINS- GBR MALE JUNIOR HILL HEAD SC 195.0 26.0 24.0 24.0 25.0 28.0 (31.0) 21.0 16.0 164.0
26 2879-ISHBEL ZUURMONDARCHIE STOKES- GBR MIXED YOUTH HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / HISC 199.0 19.0 25.0 (32.0) 20.0 26.0 26.0 27.0 24.0 167.0
27 2329-FERGUS FOXSAM KNEALE- GBR MALE YOUTH HISC / CARDIFF BAY YC 216.0 10.0 7.0 28.0 (46.0 RET) 37.0 29.0 29.0 30.0 170.0
28 1702-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER- GBR MALE YOUTH CASTLE COVE SC 228.0 25.0 (46.0 DNF) 46.0 UFD 13.0 17.0 24.0 31.0 26.0 182.0
29 2175-SONIA EVANSLIZZIE CATTERMOLE- GBR FEMALE YOUTH GRAFHAM WATER SC 215.0 29.0 27.0 29.0 31.0 (32.0) 27.0 17.0 23.0 183.0
30 2514-BEN BATCHELORLUCY HEWITSON- GBR MIXED YOUTH ISLE OF MAN YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 230.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 8.0 18.0 184.0
31 2664-ELLIE POOLEFREYA CUMPSTY- GBR FEMALE YOUTH 231.5 (35.0) 30.0 30.0 17.0 29.0 25.0 33.5 32.0 196.5
32 2304-EMMA JAMESTAMSYN HILLS- GBR FEMALE YOUTH PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 240.0 23.0 31.0 26.0 32.0 31.0 33.0 28.0 (36.0) 204.0
33 475-TED LANERUPERT CLAPHAM- GBR MALE JUNIOR CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC 254.0 31.0 35.0 31.0 28.0 27.0 (36.0) 35.0 31.0 218.0
34 2242-WILLIAM CAIGERCAITLIN MORLEY- GBR MIXED JUNIOR SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL / BURNHAM SC 257.0 28.0 28.0 27.0 30.0 36.0 (38.0) 37.0 33.0 219.0
35 2223-TYLER GREENOLLIE GIBSON- GBR MALE YOUTH LLANDUDNO SC 266.5 34.0 22.0 36.0 (46.0 DNF) 35.0 35.0 33.5 25.0 220.5
36 2345-OLIVER SMOULTTIEGAN PEARCE- GBR MIXED JUNIOR LLANGORSE SC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC 271.0 (39.0) 34.0 35.0 33.0 33.0 30.0 30.0 37.0 232.0
37 2224-FINBARR WORMWELLIMOGEN ASQUITH- GBR MIXED JUNIOR HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC 280.0 (38.0) 36.0 33.0 36.0 34.0 32.0 36.0 35.0 242.0
38 2494-LEON STEINJOSEPH DORMER- GBR MALE YOUTH HAYLING ISLAND SC / QUEEN MARY SC 287.0 33.0 32.0 34.0 34.0 (41.0) 37.0 38.0 38.0 246.0
39 476-GRUFF GREENGEORGE SELLWOOD- GBR MALE JUNIOR TEIFI BOATING CLUB 313.0 32.0 38.0 (46.0 DNS) 38.0 39.0 42.0 39.0 39.0 267.0
40 382-OLLIE VENNIS-OZANNEFRED BARRY- GBR MALE JUNIOR HHSC/HISC / HISC 316.0 37.0 33.0 (46.0 UFD) 37.0 42.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 270.0
41 2222-ROBIN STEINSAM BRACKLEY- GBR MALE JUNIOR FELPHAM SC/HAYLING ISLAND SC / FELPHAM S 324.0 36.0 37.0 (46.0 UFD) 35.0 38.0 40.0 46.0 DNS 46.0 DNC 278.0
42 1286-MAXI TUSTAINDANIEL NICOLL- GBR MALE JUNIOR HISC 340.0 40.0 (46.0 RET) 37.0 46.0 DNC 40.0 39.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNF 294.0
43 1490-TASMYN GREENMEGAN GIBSON- GBR FEMALE JUNIOR LLANDUDNO SC 347.0 41.0 (46.0 DNF) 46.0 DNF 46.0 DNC 43.0 43.0 41.0 41.0 301.0
44 2337-JULIA BARNESTOM BARNES- GBR MIXED JUNIOR RTYC 368.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 322.0
44 2230-MAGGIE RICKMANNANCY RICKMAN- GBR FEMALE JUNIOR HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC 368.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 322.0
This page took 0.0391seconds to load