RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 2439RS Aero 7Tim Hire Royal Lymington YC/Lymington Town SC 1073 4.0 2.0 2.0-
2 213545Laser RadialGeorge Sunderland Olton Mere SC 1150 5.0 1.0 4.0-
3 2549RS Aero 7Peter Barton Lymington Town SC 1073 5.5 4.5 1.0-
4 766BlazeEden Hyland Chasewater SC 1027 12.0 3.0 9.0-
5 1888RS Aero 7Chris Larr Northampton SC 1073 13.0 7.0 6.0-
6 839BlazeAlex Walton Chase SC 1027 14.0 11.0 3.0-
7 1435PhantomWill Gulliver Northampton SC 1003 15.0 8.0 7.0-
8 5834SoloChris Brown RYA 1152 17.0 6.0 11.0-
9 2188RS Aero 7Mark Addison Upper Thames SC 1073 18.0 10.0 8.0-
10 1020RS Aero 7Richard Pye Draycote Water SC 1073 22.0 12.0 10.0-
11 5730SoloVince Horey King George SC 1152 28.5 9.0 19.5-
12 183D-ZeroGavin Flemming Hunts SC 1036 29.0 17.0 12.0-
13 208659Laser RadialAlastair Brown Great Moor SC 1150 29.5 4.5 25.0-
14 138K1Andrew Snell ASA 1070 31.0 18.0 13.0-
15 2420RS Aero 7Nigel Davies Draycote Water SC 1073 32.0 14.0 18.0-
16 2112StreakerJames Dawes Redditch SC 1155 32.5 13.0 19.5-
17 2427RS Aero 7Nigel Rolfe Burghfield SC 1073 33.0 19.0 14.0-
18 115Hadron H2Richard Leftley South Cerney SC 1015 37.0 22.0 15.0-
19 193562LaserGeorge Finch Royal Harwich YC 1112 39.0 16.0 23.0-
20 1347PhantomChris Biglin Shustoke SC 1003 42.0 26.0 16.0-
21 1036SupernovaColin Anderson Blithfield SC 1075 48.5 31.5 17.0-
22 2649RS Aero 7Kent Martin Ogston SC 1073 49.0 15.0 34.0-
23 946RS600Ian Rhodes Northampton SC 920 49.5 23.5 26.0-
24 1400PhantomJim Hopton Shustoke SC 1003 50.0 29.0 21.0-
25 2106RS Aero 7Roscoe Martin Ogston SC 1073 51.0 27.0 24.0-
26 2318RS Aero 7Karl Thorne Lymington Town SC 1073 51.5 23.5 28.0-
27 1346PhantomTitch Wayling Northampton SC 1003 52.0 25.0 27.0-
28 2657RS Aero 7Ellie Craig Draycote Water SC 1073 57.0 28.0 29.0-
29 851RS600Anthony York Northampton SC 920 58.0 53.0 RET 5.0-
30 1336RS Aero 7Joe Gallivan Lymington Town SC 1073 59.0 37.0 22.0-
31 1447PhantomRichard Sims Carsington SC 1003 64.5 34.5 30.0-
32 1301RS Aero 5Emily Davis Great Moor SC 1129 64.5 31.5 33.0-
33 152487Laser RadialAbigail Seaton Olton Mere SC 1150 65.0 30.0 35.0-
34 396Musto SkiffStuart Harris Banbury SC 848 65.0 33.0 32.0-
35 113Hadron H2Dave Barker Draycote Water SC 1015 69.0 38.0 31.0-
36 407RS VareoLuke Fisher Emberton Park SC 1090 73.0 20.0 53.0 DNC-
37 2502RS Aero 7Peter Chaplin Burghfield SC 1073 74.0 21.0 53.0 RET-
38 194659Laser RadialWilliam Sunderland Olton Mere SC 1150 75.0 36.0 39.0-
39 1083SupernovaSerena Stewardson Emberton Park SC 1075 76.0 40.0 36.0-
40 191D-ZeroNigel Austin Cransley SC 1036 76.0 39.0 37.0-
41 193D-ZeroKevin Moll Hunts SC 1036 80.0 42.0 38.0-
42 754RS600Andrew Whapshott Hawley Lake SC 920 84.0 44.0 40.0-
43 1446PhantomRichard Sims Hunts SC 1003 87.5 34.5 53.0 DNC-
44 764BlazeMatt Lutwyche Chase SC 1027 94.0 41.0 53.0 DNC-
45 100390LaserPhil Close Olton Mere SC 1112 96.0 43.0 53.0 RET-
46 132Hadron H2Mike Shreeve Northampton SC 1015 106.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC-
46 173520LaserAndrew Stewart Notts County SC 1112 106.0 53.0 DNS 53.0 DNC-
46 3OKSimon Cowood Rutland SC 1115 106.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC-
46 898RS600Dylan Collingbourne Burnham SC 920 106.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC-
46 951RS600Michael Iszatt King George SC 920 106.0 53.0 RET 53.0 DNC-
46 5764SoloGary Stuart Northampton SC 1152 106.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC-
46 1062RS Aero 7Dan Phillips Ripon SC 1073 106.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC-
This page took 0.0273seconds to load