RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBGmasterJuniorSailabilityhelm_genderGrandmasterTotalRACE 1NET
1 266129erMonique VENNIS-OZANNEJohn MATHER Hill Head Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 22449erRick PEACOCKNick MURRAY Double Bay Sydney 2.0 2.0 2.0
3 243329erOliver EVANSWilliam JARMAN Gurnard Sailing Club JUN 3.0 3.0 3.0
4 54487420Jack LEWISFraser HEMMINGS Draycote Water Sailing Club JUN 4.0 4.0 4.0
5 55242420Megan FERGUSONBettine HARRIS FPSC JUN FEMALE 5.0 5.0 5.0
6 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Burghfield s c 6.0 6.0 6.0
7 223342000Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGE ASA 7.0 7.0 7.0
8 214100LaserJack HOPKINS Delph SC 8.0 8.0 8.0
9 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Helensburgh SC 9.0 9.0 9.0
10 1356OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES Castle Cove SC 10.0 10.0 10.0
11 1563Int 14Archie MasseyHarvey Hillary Itchenor sailing club 11.0 11.0 11.0
12 401National 18Peter GRAYRichard Pepperdine SIMON FORBES Staunton Harold 12.0 12.0 12.0
13 15143FireballIsaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORT Northampton 13.0 13.0 13.0
14 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham sc 14.0 14.0 14.0
15 212661LaserJake Farren-Price Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club 15.0 15.0 15.0
16 269629erMichael DYERSamuel DYER Herne Bay Sailing Club JUN 16.0 16.0 16.0
17 5675SoloTom GILLARD Sheffield Viking SC 17.0 17.0 17.0
18 9215505Roger GILBERTBen MCGRANE Netley SC 18.0 18.0 18.0
19 3764Merlin RocketTim FELLSFran GIFFORD Salcombe YC GM 19.0 19.0 19.0
20 1041RS800Tristan WALKER-HUTTTom CLAYTON Marconi Sailing Club 20.0 20.0 20.0
21 1456PhantomAndy COUCH Blithfeild sc 21.0 21.0 21.0
22 51740420Harry GEORGEJames GEORGE Lymington Town JUN 22.0 22.0 22.0
23 3527National 12Kevin ILESKaty MEADOWCROFT R.Y.A. GM 23.0 23.0 23.0
24 1441RS400Mark OAKEYDan MARTIN Queen Mary Sailing Club 24.0 24.0 24.0
25 204122Laser RadialAndrew KERR Weir Wood Sailing Club 25.0 25.0 25.0
26 3530National 12Graham CammClare Hunter Burghfield Sailing Club 26.0 26.0 26.0
27 2439RS Aero 7Tim HIRE Royal Lymington Yacht Club JUN 27.0 27.0 27.0
28 210595LaserJim FIFIELD Emsworth Slipper SC and KGSC 28.0 28.0 28.0
29 17LaserBen FLOWER HISC 29.0 29.0 29.0
30 8RS600Richard SMITH Wilsonian SC 30.0 30.0 30.0
31 988RS600George SMITH Bough Beech 31.0 31.0 31.0
32 209412Laser RadialNiall Peelo Queen Mary Sailing Club 32.0 32.0 32.0
33 15147FireballPaul CULLENGeoff EDWARDS Weirwood 33.0 33.0 33.0
34 1362OspreyEmma STEVENSONTimothy BOWDEN Weymouth FEMALE 34.0 34.0 34.0
35 3544National 12Thomas STEWARTRobert STEWART royal harwich yacht club 35.0 35.0 35.0
36 213540Laser RadialCoco BARRETT Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 36.0 36.0 36.0
37 213641Laser RadialRob Cage Thames Sailing Club 37.0 37.0 37.0
38 52480420Oliver DOWSON MCGILLSzymon MATYJASZCZUK Royal Lymington Sailing Club JUN 38.0 38.0 38.0
39 1489RS400Steve COCKERILLSarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay Sailing Club 39.0 39.0 39.0
40 66D-ZeroNick CRAIG Burghfield Frensham 40.0 40.0 40.0
41 766BlazeEden HYLAND ChaseWater Sailing Club 41.0 41.0 41.0
42 3726Merlin RocketWill HENDERSONArthur HENDERSON Salcombe YC GM 42.0 42.0 42.0
43 270029erSam JONESJake ATKINS Hill Head Sailing Club JUN 43.0 43.0 43.0
44 2549RS Aero 7Peter BARTON Lymington Town SC 44.0 44.0 44.0
45 1488RS400Michael SIMSAndrew GEORGE Carsington Sailing Club 45.0 45.0 45.0
46 15141FireballIan MARTINBen RHODES Burghfield 46.0 46.0 46.0
47 48232TopperJames CROSSLEY Datchet JUN 47.0 47.0 47.0
48 8914505Tim BIRDBen ILIFFE Burton SC GM 48.0 48.0 48.0
49 212950LaserJake BOWHAY Stokes Bay Sailing Club 49.0 49.0 49.0
50 15073FireballSam METTAMTim SAUNDERS Papercourt SC 50.0 50.0 50.0
51 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOliver MURRAY Royal Marines sc 51.0 51.0 51.0
52 200678Laser RadialRichard Ellis Queen Mary Sailing Club 52.0 52.0 52.0
53 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSBryony MEAKINS Warsash GM 53.0 53.0 53.0
54 3768Merlin RocketBen PALMERJames WARREN HISC 54.0 54.0 54.0
55 1224RS800Fred LordLouise Gale Carsington Sailing Club 55.0 55.0 55.0
56 23349EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS Burghfield SC FEMALE GM 56.0 56.0 56.0
57 205144LaserRichard Freematle Poole YC 57.0 57.0 57.0
58 503Comet Trio MK2Alex HORLOCKBob HORLOCK Exe SC 58.0 58.0 58.0
59 818BlazeMike Lyons Burghfield Sailing Club GM 59.0 59.0 59.0
60 213644LaserArthur BROWN Royal Burnham Yacht Club 60.0 60.0 60.0
61 1688RS200Maria STANLEYToby LEWIS Itchenor FEMALE 61.0 61.0 61.0
62 3758Merlin RocketTim SAXTONJodie GREEN Itchenor 62.0 62.0 62.0
63 5381SoloFraser HAYDEN Papercourt SC 63.0 63.0 63.0
64 214935Laser RadialMagnus HANDLEY Queen Mary Sailing Club 64.0 64.0 64.0
65 2039ScorpionStuart HydonRachael RHODES Staunton harold 65.0 65.0 65.0
66 189111LaserNeil CROSSOUARD SBSC 66.0 66.0 66.0
67 2427RS Aero 7Nigel ROLFE Burghfield Sailing Club 67.0 67.0 67.0
68 1188RS800Daniel GOODMANDebbie CLARK Stokes Bay SC 68.0 68.0 68.0
69 525RS300Mark COOPER Burghfield Sailing Club 69.0 69.0 69.0
70 1590RS Aero 7Chris HATTON Bowmoor SC ? JUN 70.0 70.0 70.0
71 208711Laser 4.7Yana SKVORTSOVA Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 71.0 71.0 71.0
72 1562RS Aero 5Toby SCHOFIELD Felpham Sailing Club 72.0 72.0 72.0
73 41OKWilliam HERITAGE Gurnard sailing club 73.0 73.0 73.0
74 389Flying DutchmanIan KEELYJohn MATTHEWS Waveney and Oulton Broad YC 74.0 74.0 74.0
75 202543Laser RadialAaron EVANS Silver Wing Sailing Club JUN 75.0 75.0 75.0
76 451RS300Matthew PEDLOW Stewartby Water Sailing Club 76.0 76.0 76.0
77 481RS300Martin HARRISON Royal Victoria Yacht club 77.0 77.0 77.0
78 18/4171National 18Oliver HousemanJeremy Vines/Jeff McGill Tamesis Club 78.0 78.0 78.0
79 2802TasarJohn REESMari SHEPHERD HISC 79.0 79.0 79.0
80 1399RS400Richard GRAYJon DYAS Queen Mary 80.0 80.0 80.0
81 47796TopperCameron SWORD Papercourt/QueenMary JUN 81.0 81.0 81.0
82 1398RS400Sarah AllenGavin Stanley Queen Mary Sailing Club 82.0 82.0 82.0
83 331RS300James PHARE Queen Mary Sailing Club 83.0 83.0 83.0
84 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton Sailing Club 84.0 84.0 84.0
85 1232RS Aero 7Tim NORRIS Warsash SC 85.0 85.0 85.0
86 3790Merlin RocketColin BROCKBANKVana VASTAKI Wembley sailing club GM 86.0 86.0 86.0
87 2014VortexJonathan CARTER Rickmansworth Sailing Club 87.0 87.0 87.0
88 11D-ZeroSteve BOLLAND Bristol Corinthian YC 88.0 88.0 88.0
89 194122Laser 4.7Thomas WILLIAMSON Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN 89.0 89.0 89.0
90 13251GP14Ian DOBSONGemma DOBSON The SMVC 90.0 90.0 90.0
91 45700TopperAndy PENG Washasa JUN 91.0 91.0 91.0
92 2148RS Aero 7Gareth GRIFFITHS Island Barn Reservoir GM 92.0 92.0 92.0
93 203320Laser RadialGareth EDWARDS Queen Mary Sailing Club 93.0 93.0 93.0
94 1298RS Aero 9Richard WATSHAM Starcross YC / RNSA 94.0 94.0 94.0
95 1273OspreyRichard MARSHALLSteve WATSON Poole YC GM 95.0 95.0 95.0
96 209263LaserJames Baxter Queen Mary Sailing Club 96.0 96.0 96.0
97 2545RS Aero 7Noah REES Torpoint mosquito sc 97.0 97.0 97.0
98 2114RS Aero 7Fernando GAMBOA Lee on the Solent / CDPA 98.0 98.0 98.0
99 2318RS Aero 7Karl THORNE Lymington Town SC 99.0 99.0 99.0
100 2550RS Aero 7Chris JONES Sutton Bingham Sailing Club 100.0 100.0 100.0
101 54947420Ella LANCEOliver MEADOWCROFT HISC JUN FEMALE 101.0 101.0 101.0
102 1357RS400Simon COLERIDGETim COLLINS Rock Sailing Club 102.0 102.0 102.0
103 211257LaserDavid Casale Queen Mary Sailing Club 103.0 103.0 103.0
104 5180SoloPaul PLAYLE Island Barn 104.0 104.0 104.0
105 2543RS Aero 7Steve NORBURY Warsash 105.0 105.0 105.0
106 196557LaserJohn CURRAN Wembley Sailing Club 106.0 106.0 106.0
107 626RS200Will TAYLORFiona MULCAHY Lymington Town SC 107.0 107.0 107.0
108 5405420Karl TerkelsenCally Terkelsen Stone Sailing Club 108.0 108.0 108.0
109 10710WayfarerAdam WICKENDENStuart HALL Silver Wing SC 109.0 109.0 109.0
110 213512LaserDan Thompson Queen Mary Sailing Club 110.0 110.0 110.0
111 650RS400Griff TANNERMatt CONNER Tamesis 111.0 111.0 111.0
112 407RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park 112.0 112.0 112.0
113 2552RS Aero 5Sammy ISAACS-JOHNSON Maidenhead SC 113.0 113.0 113.0
114 1354GP14Maciej MATYJASZCZUKChris LOMAX Welsh Harp&Wembley SC 114.0 114.0 114.0
115 3682Merlin RocketJonathan STEWARDRussell HALL Fishers Green Sailing Club 115.0 115.0 115.0
116 5745SoloAndrew FOX Leigh and Lowton Sailing Club 116.0 116.0 116.0
117 14166GP14Richard HAMCharlotte COTTER Tollesbury GM 117.0 117.0 117.0
118 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGJared LEWIS Midland Sailing Club 118.0 118.0 118.0
119 47654TopperJames SMAGGASGALE HOAC / Queensmead JUN 119.0 119.0 119.0
120 164918Laser RadialJohn CANT Erith Yacht Club 120.0 120.0 120.0
121 207016LaserCharles COOPER Queen Mary Sailing Club 121.0 121.0 121.0
122 840BlazeMike BELL Burghfield 122.0 122.0 122.0
123 2572RS Aero 7Andy HILL Warsash 123.0 123.0 123.0
124 41619TopperCharlie GUYETT Cransley JUN 124.0 124.0 124.0
125 2603RS Aero 5Lily BARRETT Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 125.0 125.0 125.0
126 133331Laser 4.7Abigail LARR Northampton Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 126.0 126.0 126.0
127 763BlazePeter MCFARLANE Burghfield 127.0 127.0 127.0
128 1435RS400Matt SHEAHANEllie SHEAHAN Queen Mary Sailing Club 128.0 128.0 128.0
129 122513LaserDave RYDER Barn Island 129.0 129.0 129.0
130 1462StreakerPaul CARRINGTON Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 130.0 130.0 130.0
131 207731LaserSimon HAMMENT Papercourt Sailing Club 131.0 131.0 131.0
132 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley sailing club 132.0 132.0 132.0
133 202539LaserKev ARMSTRONG Wembley SC 133.0 133.0 133.0
134 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Draycote Water 134.0 134.0 134.0
135 6000SoloDoug LATTA Portchester SC / HISC 135.0 135.0 135.0
136 2582RS Aero 7Nick NEVE Rutland 136.0 136.0 136.0
137 1472RS400Douglas CLOWIan HAMIKTON Island barn sailing club 137.0 137.0 137.0
138 179748LaserTom TINDALL Wembley SC 138.0 138.0 138.0
139 3013GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNIzzy WATERFALL Toddbrook SC 139.0 139.0 139.0
140 1336RS Aero 7Joe GALLIVAN Lymington Town Sailing Club 140.0 140.0 140.0
141 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley Sailing Club 141.0 141.0 141.0
142 2369RS Aero 9Thomas EHLER LTSC 142.0 142.0 142.0
143 37RS Aero 7Jake HARDMAN HISC 143.0 143.0 143.0
144 127Hadron H2Chris BROWN RORC / WESTON GM 144.0 144.0 144.0
145 1605RS200Kevin DRUCEKristoff JENKINS Burghfield 145.0 145.0 145.0
146 4021MiracleBrian JONESPaul BARNES Maidenhead GM 146.0 146.0 146.0
147 209003LaserMark GREENSTREET Wembley Sailing Club 147.0 147.0 147.0
148 247929erLiam SCHIESSNiall SCHIESS HISC JUN 148.0 148.0 148.0
149 46274TopperHarriet SACKER Burnham Overy Staithe JUN FEMALE 149.0 149.0 149.0
150 194130LaserThomas NASH Queen Mary Sailing Club 150.0 150.0 150.0
151 13785GP14Nicky OGDENJohn ROBINSON Staunton Harold FEMALE 151.0 151.0 151.0
152 190865Laser RadialJon CLAY CCSC GM 152.0 152.0 152.0
153 215982000Melissa MEREDITHJustin MEREDITH Papercourt FEMALE 153.0 153.0 153.0
154 44806TopperHarris GOODMAN Hill Head Sailing Club JUN 154.0 154.0 154.0
155 47733TopperDan MEADOWCROFT Upper Thames JUN 155.0 155.0 155.0
156 211374LaserSteven Fowles Queen Mary Sailing Club 156.0 156.0 156.0
157 5666SoloAndrew BOYCE Papercourt Sailing Club GM 157.0 157.0 157.0
158 4688SoloAlistair Roaf Chipstead Sailing Club 158.0 158.0 158.0
159 226482000Edward SUMNERJeremy MICHELL Erith Yacht Club 159.0 159.0 159.0
160 2293LarkGareth RUSSELLAimee RUSSELL Paxton Lakes SC 160.0 160.0 160.0
161 1025RS200Alex BEANEYHannah LIPTROT Wembley 161.0 161.0 161.0
162 2D-OneLaurence MILTON RYA 162.0 162.0 162.0
163 430RS200Michael CALVERTSophie HARRIS Salcombe YC 163.0 163.0 163.0
164 48332TopperAnna FOSTER Goring Thames SC JUN FEMALE 164.0 164.0 164.0
165 470RS100 8.4Francis BUCKNALL Llandegfedd 165.0 165.0 165.0
166 170D-ZeroSebastian PROWSE Queen Mary Sailing Club 166.0 166.0 166.0
167 2389RS Aero 5Maddie BILBROUGH HISC JUN FEMALE 167.0 167.0 167.0
168 421National 18Matthew JONESKaan YARGICI Tamesis Club 168.0 168.0 168.0
169 313RS300Ben GREEN Lymington Town SC 169.0 169.0 169.0
170 4454SoloStas LAWICKI Papercourt 170.0 170.0 170.0
171 153702LaserCharles Parkinson Queen Mary Sailing Club 171.0 171.0 171.0
172 2503RS Aero 7Dan BIRD Lymington Town SC 172.0 172.0 172.0
173 566YW DayboatKen BAKERHelen EVANS Silver Wing Sailing Club GM 173.0 173.0 173.0
174 1220OspreyDave BOURNERichard BURTON Rya 174.0 174.0 174.0
175 0D-ZeroTim GARVIN Queen Mary Sailing Club 175.0 175.0 175.0
176 48185TopperIslay GOODMAN Hill Head Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 176.0 176.0 176.0
177 154RS100 8.4Simon GEYMAN Datchet 177.0 177.0 177.0
178 283D-ZeroJames GERWAT Felpham Sailing Club 178.0 178.0 178.0
179 222229erRobin STEINSam BRACKLEY Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN 179.0 179.0 179.0
180 1964RS Aero 5Alice LUCY Rutland sailing club KGZ FEMALE 180.0 180.0 180.0
181 730BlazeAndrew PEARS Queen Mary Sailing Club GM 181.0 181.0 181.0
182 119K6Terry WilkinsonGareth Watkins Queen Mary Sailing Club GM 182.0 182.0 182.0
183 1242RS200Will BIRCHALLHattie ASKEW Queen Mary Sailing Club 183.0 183.0 183.0
184 810RS QuestAndrew MUSSELWHITEThomas MUSSELWHITE Sea Cadets - Salisbury 184.0 184.0 184.0
185 1265RS200Julie HarrisonSel Shah Queen Mary Sailing Club 185.0 185.0 185.0
186 4970SoloSue Taylor Silver Wing Sailing Club 186.0 186.0 186.0
187 3271National 12Neal LILLYWHITEFreya LILLYWHITE Burghfield 187.0 187.0 187.0
188 56113420Ching WONGElinor O'LEARY Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 188.0 188.0 188.0
189 1241RS200Cj CAVALLARIUta GRIESENBACH Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 189.0 189.0 189.0
190 1383RS200Oliver CAGE-WHITEEmily WINGFIELD-DIGBY Broadstairs SC 190.0 190.0 190.0
191 2713RS Aero 5Ollie WILLIAMSON Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club JUN 191.0 191.0 191.0
192 419RS200James BAYLISSGeorge BAYLISS Queen Mary Sailing Club 192.0 192.0 192.0
193 5138SoloPatrick OVERS Paxton Lakes SC 193.0 193.0 193.0
194 44318TopperJack HARDY Wimbledon Park JUN 194.0 194.0 194.0
195 151029erDelfi SESTO COSBYBlythe BERRY Royal Lymington Yacht Club JUN FEMALE 195.0 195.0 195.0
196 20Laser RadialGina BROWNING Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 196.0 196.0 196.0
197 818RS200Nick MARLEYIan PEACE Island Barn Reservoir SC 197.0 197.0 197.0
198 657RS400John ParfittDog Ster Queen Mary Sailing Club 198.0 198.0 198.0
199 4551SoloBill HUTCHINGS Tonbridge Town SC GM 199.0 199.0 199.0
200 48083TopperArran GOODMAN Hill Head Sailing Club JUN 200.0 200.0 200.0
201 1298RS200Tom WHITEBen YEARSLEY Olton mere sailing club 201.0 201.0 201.0
202 45770TopperBjorn HANDLEY Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN 202.0 202.0 202.0
203 195064LaserMark FOSTER Goring Thames SC 203.0 203.0 203.0
204 982RS700Roland Smith Queen Mary Sailing Club 204.0 204.0 204.0
205 1083SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON Emberton Park Sailing Club FEMALE 205.0 205.0 205.0
206 814RS400Duncan TANNERPeter TANNER PBSC 206.0 206.0 206.0
207 300RS100 8.4Alex OGILVIE Netley Sailing Club 207.0 207.0 207.0
208 2597SoloAndy Turner Queen Mary Sailing Club 208.0 208.0 208.0
209 575RS500Charles BERRYRaulf BERRY Emsworth SC 209.0 209.0 209.0
210 2RS FevaEmma KINGElektra DAY-SAN Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN FEMALE 210.0 210.0 210.0
211 190529erJack FUSSEYTea SIROLLA Lancing Sailing Club JUN 211.0 211.0 211.0
212 845RS VisionMike BARRETTBob STEER Island Barn Sailing Club 212.0 212.0 212.0
213 3LaserAllen Browning Queen Mary Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 3521National 12Alan BEETONElla FORD Burghfield GM 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 22705EnterpriseRobin BROOMFIELDPaul BLOOMFIELD Minima Yacht Club GM 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 15144FireballChristian BIRRELLVyv TOWNEND Bough Beech SC 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 2502RS Aero 7Peter CHAPLIN Burghfield SC GM 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 680RS600George COLES Carsington Sailing Club, Mengham Rythe S 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 356RS300Allan EDWARDS Hawley Lake Sail Training Centre GM 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 506RS300Oliver DI BARTOLO Queensmead Sc 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 2142OKJamie HARRIS BCYC IVB 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 3770Merlin RocketJack HOLDENRob HENDERSON Itchenor sailing club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 1556Int 14Daniel HOLMANJeremypatrick ELLIOTT Netley 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 751BlazeJosh HYLAND ChaseWater Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 1158Laser Vago XDChristophe LE LANNOUErwann LE LANNOU Queen Mary Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 DNC 241.0
213 1140RS800John MCKELVIEDavid JESSOP Queen Mary Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 25PhantomTim PLATT Maidenhead SC 241.0 241.0 DNC 241.0
213 212OKDouglas POWELL Burghfield SC 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 15679EnterpriseCarsten SAENGERN/a N/A Erith Yacht Club 241.0 241.0 DNC 241.0
213 15150FireballAngus HemmingsSteve Chesney Emsworth SC 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 401EuropeMalcolm Morley Overy Staithe Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 197742Laser RadialJames Stewart Netley Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 3543National 12John MeadowcroftSam Brown Upper Thames / Burghfield Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 204678Laser RadialMark Sancken Queen Mary Sailing Club 241.0 241.0 OCS 241.0
213 193247LaserBilly Parker Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 186Musto SkiffAndrew STICKLAND Thorpe bay YC 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 250D-ZeroJamie SOUTHWELL Stokes bay sailing club 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 212904LaserJoe WOODLEY Burghfield 241.0 241.0 RET 241.0
213 0Laser RadialEdouard VALLEE Queen Mary Sailing Club JUN 241.0 241.0 DNC 241.0
213 21D-OneVanessa WEEDON-JONES Grafham FEMALE 241.0 241.0 DNC 241.0
This page took 0.3164seconds to load