RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBClubsPtsRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1 2661-MONIQUE VENNIS‑OZANNEJOHNN MATHER- HHSC / HISC 14 ‑4 1 2 1 3 2 4 1-
2 2787-EWAN WILSONFIN ARMSTRONG- WORMIT BOATING CLUB / RTYC 20 2 ‑11 1 9 2 1 2 3-
3 2849-CHARLOTTE ORMERODJESS JOBSON- DRAYCOTE WATER SC / ROYAL TORBAY YC 27 3 ‑18 3 3 7 4 3 4-
4 2816-HENRY JAMESONLOUIS JOHNSON- HAYLING ISLAND SC 32 7 4 (BFD) 5 10 3 1 2-
5 2848-ARCHIE LECKIEBEN IBBOTSON- LEIGH & LOWTON SC / LOCH LOMOND SC 43 1 6 7 7 9 6 ‑12 7-
6 2828-TOM STOREYPIERCE HARRIS- YORKSHIRE DALES SC / WINDERMERE SCHOOL 47 8 ‑24 4 17 1 5 7 5-
7 2873-RIAN MCDONNELLNATHAN VAN STEENBERGE- 51 10 7 6 4 4 14 (BFD) 6-
8 2111-ELODIE EDWARDSHANNAH MORRIS- PWLLHELI SC / WARSASH SC 83 13 2 5 12 24 12 ‑32 15-
9 2344-ANNIE HAMMETTZAC CALDWELL- HISC 85 9 23 13 2 5 (BFD) 6 27-
10 2696-MICHAEL DYERSAMUEL DYER- HERNE BAY SC 91 19 3 19 ‑23 6 19 17 8-
11 2694-CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON- PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 91 6 16 15 8 8 21 ‑26 17-
12 2292-SIAN TALBOTMADELEINE BRISTOW- LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC 92 5 10 18 10 19 16 (BFD) 14-
13 2788-FREDDIE PETERSTOBY ATHERTON- HISC / GURNARD SC/HISC 93 14 13 10 11 13 ‑37 10 22-
14 2332-ROBERT RICHARDSONEWAN GRIBBIN- ROYAL WINDERMERE YC / PAIGNTON SC/RWYC 94 21 5 12 18 ‑26 18 9 11-
15 2507-ATHENA VOGIATZIMADDIE WYLIE- SOUTH SHIELDS SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC 102 12 15 (BFD) 13 15 15 14 18-
16 2545-RUPERT JAMESONJAMES HALL- HAYLING ISLAND SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC/PA 107 25 ‑32 9 29 11 7 13 13-
17 2880-SAM COOPERSIMON HALL- LEIGH & LOWTON SC/WEST LANCASHIRE YC / L 110 18 21 22 15 20 9 5 ‑29-
18 619-FLO PETERSFREDDY WOOD- HAYLING ISLAND SC 113 16 14 23 6 18 ‑25 24 12-
19 2029-NICK WALTERSJOE BRADLEY- HAYLING ISLAND SC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HA 118 ‑33 20 27 19 17 10 15 10-
20 2514-BEN BATCHELORLUCY HEWITSON- ISLE OF MAN YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 122 24 19 8 20 ‑25 20 11 20-
21 2241-BEN HUTTON‑PENMANNATHAN CLARK- BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS 131 11 22 ‑26 22 12 23 22 19-
22 2539-LUKE GRIBBINTOBY COPE- PAIGNTON SC / CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE 133 22 26 17 14 ‑28 17 16 21-
23 2045-ALED LLEWELLYN‑JONESBEN WILLETT- SAUNDERSFOOT SC / LLANGORSE SC 136 17 25 14 24 ‑38 29 18 9-
24 2700-SAM JONESJAKE ATKINS- HILL HEAD SC 147 ‑37 33 11 21 14 24 19 25-
25 2305-EDDIE FARRELLKEVIN FARRELL- LLANDUDNO SC 157 ‑31 27 16 16 30 22 30 16-
26 2329-FERGUS FOXSAM KNEALE- HISC / CARDIFF BAY YC 158 23 ‑28 24 27 27 11 20 26-
27 2229-HANNAH ROBERTS‑STRAWJESS NELSON- CARDIFF BAY YC / RUTLAND SC 160 15 17 31 26 23 27 21 ‑33-
28 2433-OLIVER EVANSWILL JARMAN- GURNARD SC / WARSASH SC 165 28 8 30 25 (BFD) 8 BFD 23-
29 1702-OLIVER FELLOWSWILL ADLER- CASTLE COVE SC 169 36 37 29 (BFD) 22 13 8 24-
30 2175-SONIA EVANSLIZZIE CATTERMOLE- GRAFHAM WATER SC 193 26 30 20 28 29 ‑34 29 31-
31 2230-MAGGIE RICKMANNANCY RICKMAN- HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC 197 27 9 28 ‑35 35 32 31 35-
32 2822-LEAH RICKARDEIMEN MORIARTY- 203 20 12 21 38 34 35 (DNS) DNC-
33 2304-EMMA JAMESTAMSYN HILLS- PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC 209 30 31 25 32 31 (DNC) 23 37-
34 1510-DELFINA SESTO COSBYBLYTHE BERRY- ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC 218 35 35 34 34 21 31 28 ‑36-
35 1781-TOM COCHRANENAT GRIBBIN- PAIGNTON SC 220 ‑38 34 36 31 32 30 25 32-
36 2234-EMILY MUELLERMADDY KIRK- ROYAL LYMINGTON YC 221 29 29 38 30 39 28 (BFD) 28-
37 2224-FINBARR WORMWELLRYAN WILKINSON- HAYLING ISLAND SC 226 ‑39 39 35 36 33 26 27 30-
38 2721-DILLY ALAISSY SPURWAY- HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC / BOWMOOR SC/HISC 233 32 36 33 37 16 36 (DNS) DNC-
39 2664-ELLIE POOLEFREYA CUMPSTY- 246 34 ‑38 32 33 37 38 34 38-
40 378-JOSIE MEREDITHGEORGE SHERWOOD- PAPERCOURT SC / HISC 261 41 40 (DNF) 39 36 33 33 39-
41 2494-LEON STEINJOSEPH DORMER- QUEEN MARY SC 271 40 ‑41 37 40 40 39 35 40-
42 2479-LIAM SCHIESSNIALL SCHIESS- HISC 292 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC BFD BFD BFD 34-
This page took 0.0352seconds to load