RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBHelm Age CatRatingPursuit RaceTotalNET
1 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING Helensburgh SC 848 1.0 65.0 9.0
2 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN Haversham SC 1112 3.0 35.0 17.0
3 23212000Jasper BARNHAMSerena DE NAHLIK Snettisham Beach SC 1109 2.0 119.0 17.0
4 223342000Simon HORSFIELDKatie BURRIDGE ASA 1109 8.0 128.0 27.0
5 2719RS Aero 7Craig WILLIAMSON Staunton Harold SC 1073 5.0 41.0 30.0
6 94Norfolk PuntColin MURRAYOly MURRAY RMSC RNSA 870 14.0 42.0 31.0
7 9215505Roger GILBERTBen MCGRANE Netley SC 878 16.0 65.0 38.0
8 401National 18Peter GRAYSimon FORBES Staunton Harold SC 910 11.0 70.0 38.0
9 5675SoloTom GILLARD Sheffield Viking SC 1152 13.0 59.0 39.0
10 503Comet Trio MK2Alex HORLOCKBob HORLOCK Exe SC 1077 6.0 64.0 42.0
11 2528LarkStuart HYDONAnn BIGLIN Shustoke SC 1070 17.0 80.0 44.0
12 14178GP14Lawrence CREASERMaciek MATYJASZCZUK Hayling Island SC 1131 15.0 82.0 59.0
13 766BlazeEden HYLAND Chase SC 1027 7.0 93.0 61.0
14 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON Burghfield SC 799 9.0 137.0 66.0
15 1489RS400Stephen COCKERILLSarah COCKERILL Stokes Bay SC 952 31.0 99.0 74.0
16 1202RS400Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHT Bartley SC 952 33.0 97.0 75.0
17 186Musto SkiffAndrew STICKLAND Thorpe Bay YC 848 10.0 144.0 84.0
18 1356OspreyBen HAWKESSimon HAWKES Castle Cove SC 939 24.0 139.0 84.0
19 407RS VareoLuke FISHER Emberton Park SC 1090 12.0 134.0 86.0
20 2134OKFergus BARNHAM Snettisham Beach SC 1115 30.0 122.0 87.0
21 1068RS Aero 7Charlie SANSOM Bowmoor SC / UPSPC 1073 20.0 145.0 93.0
22 138K1Andrew SNELL ASA 1070 29.0 129.0 98.0
23 9177505Graeme WILLCOXJames SPIKESLEY Netley SC 878 28.0 141.0 100.0
24 2039ScorpionGrahame NEWTONRachael RHODES Staunton Harold SC 1025 22.0 133.0 100.0
25 988RS600George SMITH Shoreham SC 920 36.0 157.0 105.0
26 2511ContenderIain HORLOCK Exe SC 969 19.0 147.0 105.0
27 5738SoloTim HAND Swarkestone SC 1152 35.0 157.0 105.0
28 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG Draycote Water SC 1150 23.0 179.0 107.0
29 433Comet Trio MK2Adrian PADROTracie PADRO Shustoke SC 1077 32.0 185.0 110.0
30 15073FireballSam METTAMTim SAUNDERS Papercourt SC 944 43.0 141.0 110.0
31 5788SoloOli WELLS RYA 1152 38.0 173.0 113.0
32 2543RS Aero 7Steve NORBURY Warsash SC 1073 26.0 175.0 114.0
33 23349EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS Burghfield SC Master 1149 18.0 173.0 115.0
34 209976LaserWilliam WHITTAKER Draycote Water SC 1112 25.0 170.0 118.0
35 11D-OneRob JONES Warsash SC 971 52.0 164.0 124.0
36 839BlazeAlex WALTON Chase SC 1027 4.0 188.0 133.0
37 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR Northampton SC 1024 42.0 182.0 135.0
38 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL Netley SC 1036 41.0 216.0 136.0
39 1488RS400Michael SIMSAndrew GEORGE Carsington SC 952 21.0 251.0 139.0
40 15133FireballKevin HOPEAndy STEWART Notts County SC 944 48.0 205.0 140.0
41 8RS600Richard SMITH Wilsonian SC 920 39.0 243.0 142.0
42 357Comet Trio MK2Darren PADROCallum PADRO Shustoke SC 1077 40.0 204.0 142.0
43 3217CherubEmma PEARSONNick PRATT Stokes Bay SC 890 112.0 DNC 216.0 147.0
44 3776Merlin RocketNick CRAIGEmma CLARKE Burghfield SC 968 37.0 260.0 148.0
45 8914505Tim BIRDBen ILIFFE Burton SC Master 878 53.0 226.0 158.0
46 3013GraduateFresh ABENDSTERNIzzy WATERFALL Toddbrook SC 1129 50.0 233.0 158.0
47 818BlazeMike LYONS Burghfield SC Master 1027 112.0 DNC 202.0 162.0
48 811BlazePete BARLOW Burghfield SC Master 1027 46.0 219.0 166.0
49 2572RS Aero 7Andy HILL Warsash SC 1073 44.0 272.0 173.0
50 396Musto SkiffStuart HARRIS Banbury SC 848 64.0 255.0 178.0
51 1347PhantomChris BIGLIN Staunton Harold SC 1003 45.0 243.0 178.0
52 13944FireballDaniel JOHNSONBen LATHAM Errwood SC 944 66.0 267.0 187.0
53 1112RS200Nigel PEPPERDINEDiana PEPPERDINE Staunton Harold SC 1052 60.0 282.0 195.0
54 2D-OneLaurence MILTON RYA 971 61.0 263.0 196.0
55 15114FireballJohn HAYESJoel JAMES Southport/West Lancs 944 55.0 265.0 199.0
56 15143FireballIsaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORT Northampton SC 944 49.0 300.5 201.0
57 312ChallengerValerie MILLWARD Rutland SC Master 1162 34.0 281.0 203.0
58 3709Merlin RocketRob HENDERSONAlice MARKHAM Lymington Town SC 968 70.0 271.0 208.0
59 4442Int MothKyle STONEHAM TBYC 485 112.0 DNC 322.0 210.0
60 2210ContenderAlex SHAW Chase SC 969 54.0 285.0 215.0
61 202539LaserKev ARMSTRONG Wembley SC 1112 65.0 334.0 222.0
62 270ChallengerGraham HALL Rutland SC Master 1162 27.0 309.0 227.0
63 177886LaserMarcellus PRYOR Draycote Water SC 1112 47.0 317.0 230.0
64 1452RS200Alistair HODGSONJoanna WORRALL RYA 1052 68.0 308.0 231.0
65 197924Laser RadialJamie MASON Blithfield SC Youth 1150 58.0 317.0 233.0
66 4860SoloAndy RICE Stokes Bay SC 1152 71.0 305.0 235.0
67 5703SoloJohn BALL Brightlingsea SC Master 1152 112.0 DNC 291.0 240.0
68 05Hadron H2Richard LEFTLEY South Cerney SC 1030 112.0 DNC 305.0 243.0
69 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGLouise HASSALL Midland SC 1149 72.0 311.0 244.0
70 799BlazeRichard BOTTING Draycote Water SC 1027 63.0 331.0 248.0
71 161561LaserWilliam COOPER Draycote Water SC 1112 59.0 332.0 253.0
72 3569Merlin RocketBen LULHAMSamantha LULHAM Rutland SC 968 77.0 328.0 254.0
73 14940FireballGeorgia BOOTHJohn PIATT Scaling Dam 944 51.0 355.0 254.0
74 171861Laser RadialLydia BARBER Blithfield SC Youth 1150 75.0 343.0 260.0
75 133331Laser 4.7Abigail LARR Northampton SC Youth 1210 87.0 349.0 268.0
76 179748LaserTom TINDALL Wembley SC 1112 112.0 DNC 370.0 269.0
77 150D-ZeroAndrew SPENCER Burton SC 1036 76.0 358.0 275.0
78 113Hadron H2Dave BARKER Draycote Water SC 1030 69.0 366.0 280.0
79 115K1Geoff KING Teweskbury Cruising and SC Master 1070 83.0 377.0 289.0
80 209003LaserMark GREENSTREET Wembley SC 1112 56.0 388.0 292.0
81 1245PhantomEd DUTTON Stone SC 1003 57.0 383.0 294.0
82 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN Cransley SC 1036 78.0 385.0 295.0
83 180333LaserRobert STILL Draycote Water SC Master 1112 67.0 391.0 297.0
84 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE Rutland SC Master 1162 84.0 405.0 310.0
85 1083SupernovaSerena STEWARDSON Emberton Park SC 1075 80.0 407.0 312.0
86 1428RS200Richard BROWNJudith BROWN Draycote Water SC 1052 82.0 410.0 314.0
87 131Hadron H2Simon HIPKIN Walton and Frinton YC 1030 112.0 DNC 407.0 316.0
88 206856LaserAndrew GUPPY Draycote Water SC 1112 81.0 411.0 316.0
89 14388FireballJames CUXSONJames Neil ARNOTT Newhaven & Seaford SC 944 79.0 405.0 316.0
90 198880LaserAdam HAGUE Ogston SC 1112 73.0 411.0 319.0
91 430RS200Michael CALVERTSophie HARRIS Salcombe YC 1052 112.0 DNC 427.0 334.0
92 1Hadron H2James OXLEY Walton & Frinton YC 1030 112.0 DNC 425.0 334.0
93 103Hadron H2Geoff PARKER Walton and Frinton YC 1030 112.0 DNC 426.0 336.0
94 1180SupernovaDavid STEPHEN Bartley SC 1075 88.0 449.0 350.0
95 117K1Hilly KING Frensham Pond SC Master 1070 86.0 444.0 350.0
96 24358TopperJoseph ROWE Draycote Water SC Youth 1358 90.0 467.0 370.0
97 102Hadron H2Ian LITTLE Thorpe Bay YC 1030 112.0 DNC 464.0 371.0
98 2650CherubMartyn DENCHFIELDOliver GOOLDEN Staunton Harold SC 890 89.0 478.0 378.0
99 732RS200Greg JONESCaroline NOEL Draycote Water SC 1052 112.0 DNC 480.0 379.0
100 35211TopperClemmie MIDDLE Draycote Water SC Youth 1358 91.0 486.0 384.0
101 127Hadron H2Chris BROWN RORC / WESTON Master 1030 74.0 500.0 388.0
102 5346SoloBrian MOLYNEUX Banbury SC 1152 112.0 DNC 489.0 391.0
103 193194LaserAdam HALLARD Draycote Water SC 1112 85.0 508.0 396.0
104 2023Sprint 15Edward TUITE DALTON Draycote Water SC 927 62.0 510.0 398.0
105 1362OspreyEmma STEVENSONTim BOWDEN Weymouth SC 939 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 126Hadron H2Alistair GLEN Starcross YC 1030 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 1457PhantomSimon WIGMORE Grafham Water SC 1003 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 3029Int Moth - No foilsPaul HIGNETT Loch Lomond SC 980 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 4210ContenderRichard BYNE Draycote Water SC 969 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 2373ContenderSteve KAARK Draycote Water SC 969 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
105 1189SupernovaTom CHADFIELD Blithfield SC Master 1075 112.0 DNC 560.0 448.0
This page took 0.0703seconds to load