RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBCOUNTRYSAIL NOAGE GROUPGENDERTOTALRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4RACE 5RACE 6RACE 7RACE 8NET
1--DAN ARMSTRONGFIN ARMSTRONG RTYC GBR 2337 YOUTH MALE 46.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (18.0) 1.0 1.0 13.0 28.0
2--NICK ROBINSBilly Vennis-Ozanne HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC GBR 2304 YOUTH MALE 65.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 (19.0) 5.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 46.0
3--JAMES HAMMETTJAMES EALES HISC / RLYC GBR 2344 YOUTH MALE 83.0 5.0 20.0 8.0 6.0 (34.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 49.0
4--HATTIE ROGERSEMILY COVELL ROYAL LYMINGTON YC / HAYLING ISLAND SC GBR 2203 YOUTH FEMALE 77.0 17.0 12.0 6.0 3.0 1.0 15.0 (19.0) 4.0 58.0
5--SARAH JARMANNICK DEVEREUX RLYMYC / BUDWORTH SC GBR 2025 ADULT/YOUTH MIXED 74.0 2.0 10.0 (14.0) 7.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 3.0 60.0
6--FREYA BLACKORLA MITCHELL HISC GBR 2347 YOUTH FEMALE 92.0 10.0 8.0 3.0 15.0 7.0 (32.0) 12.0 5.0 60.0
7--PATRICK CROGHANDOM LEWIS QUEEN MARY SC / BOSHAM SC GBR 2341 YOUTH MALE 97.0 8.0 16.0 4.0 1.0 19.0 5.0 (32.0) 12.0 65.0
8--MORGAN ARCHERHAKAN DIGBY BLUE CIRCLE SC / QUEEN MARY SC GBR 2494 JUNIOR MALE 97.0 (29.0) 24.0 2.0 26.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 68.0
9--CHARLOTTE ORMERODDANIEL LEWIS OXFORD SC / DRAYCOTE WATER SC GBR 2236 YOUTH MIXED 112.0 6.0 1.0 16.0 12.0 (39.0) 6.0 4.0 28.0 73.0
10--EWAN LUKEZAC BLOMELEY LLANDUDNO SC GBR 2493 JUNIOR MALE 111.0 11.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 15.0 10.0 (34.0) 20.0 77.0
11--BELLA FELLOWSANNA STURROCK YEALM YC / LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC GBR 2343 YOUTH FEMALE 113.0 21.0 15.0 5.0 2.0 23.0 4.0 (29.0) 14.0 84.0
12--JESSIE MAINJESS JARMAN WARSASH SC GBR 2123 YOUTH FEMALE 148.0 3.0 (50.0 UFD) 25.0 8.0 14.0 9.0 18.0 21.0 98.0
13--CHRIS JAMESJAMES HALL HISC/ROYAL SOUTHERN YC / HISC GBR 2545 JUNIOR MALE 128.0 9.0 19.0 10.0 27.0 2.0 25.0 (28.0) 8.0 100.0
14--BOBBY HEWITTFREDDIE SIMES LEIGH & LOWTON SC GBR 2399 YOUTH MALE 153.0 16.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 3.0 26.0 24.0 (50.0 RET) 103.0
15--RYAN BUSHLOUIS GIBBS BRISTOL CORINTHIAN YC / CHEW VALLEY LAKE GBR 2040 YOUTH MALE 129.0 (25.0) 18.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 17.0 6.0 16.0 104.0
16--ELLIE WALTONEMMA LOVERIDGE DRAYCOTE WATER SC/HISC / DRAYCOTE WATER GBR 1504 YOUTH MIXED 145.0 13.0 35.0 13.0 9.0 (37.0) 21.0 10.0 7.0 108.0
17--ALICE HANDLEYZOE JAMES HISC GBR 2477 YOUTH FEMALE 149.0 14.0 3.0 11.0 14.0 22.0 (38.0) 20.0 27.0 111.0
18--HENRY JAMESONTOBY ATHERTON HAYLING ISLAND SC / GURNARD SC/HISC GBR 2241 JUNIOR MALE 149.0 19.0 9.0 24.0 31.0 4.0 (37.0) 15.0 10.0 112.0
19--RORY FULTONJAMIE MACAULAY BOUGH BEECH SC GBR 2113 YOUTH MALE 167.0 12.0 32.0 23.0 (50.0 UFD) 10.0 14.0 7.0 19.0 117.0
20--ANA PATERSONMADDIE WYLIE YORKSHIRE DALES SC GBR 2172 YOUTH FEMALE 149.0 20.0 13.0 20.0 20.0 (31.0) 13.0 21.0 11.0 118.0
21--COURTNEY BILBROUGHHANNA BRANT HAYLING ISLAND SC / OXFORD SC GBR 111 YOUTH FEMALE 164.0 1.0 14.0 29.0 (42.0) 16.0 11.0 26.0 25.0 122.0
22--JAMES HOLLISJAKE HARDMAN RTYC / HISC GBR 2118 YOUTH MALE 182.0 (50.0 UFD) 25.0 21.0 5.0 35.0 8.0 16.0 22.0 132.0
23--JAMES LEETCHJESS FLINT RUTLAND SC GBR 2416 YOUTH MIXED 185.0 (50.0 UFD) 30.0 15.0 16.0 11.0 27.0 13.0 23.0 135.0
24--SAM KNEALECIAN ASHBY CARDIFF BAY YC / ROYAL LYMINGTON YC GBR 1322 JUNIOR MALE 200.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 28.0 29.0 16.0 (33.0) 30.0 167.0
25--ETHAN LEAHYROBERT RICHARDSON WINDERMERE SCHOOL / RWYC/ULLSWATER YC GBR 2173 JUNIOR MALE 210.0 31.0 23.0 30.0 33.0 20.0 30.0 9.0 (34.0) 176.0
26--TOBY COPEHARRY PULFORD CARSINGTON SC/RUDYARD LAKE SC / LLYN BRE GBR 2332 YOUTH MALE 230.0 (50.0 UFD) 21.0 34.0 50.0 UFD 33.0 19.0 8.0 15.0 180.0
27--HANNAH ROBERTS-STRAWANNA ROWE CARDIFF BAY YC / ISLAND BARN RESERVOIR S GBR 2381 JUNIOR FEMALE 215.0 (33.0) 31.0 27.0 25.0 32.0 33.0 17.0 17.0 182.0
28--WILL JARMANJOE BRADLEY WARSASH SC / HILL HEAD SC GBR 2433 JUNIOR MALE 228.0 (41.0) 6.0 26.0 30.0 41.0 24.0 25.0 35.0 187.0
29--OLLIE DIXONDYLAN WALENDY-WRIGLEY ROYAL HARWICH YC / HARWICH TOWN SC GBR 1508 YOUTH MALE 225.0 15.0 26.0 35.0 (37.0) 36.0 23.0 27.0 26.0 188.0
30--WILL CUNLIFFEJAMES CUNLIFFE ROYAL TORBAY YC GBR 2216 YOUTH MALE 234.0 36.0 33.0 (43.0) 18.0 26.0 18.0 36.0 24.0 191.0
31--EDOARDO SIROLLAFEDERICO SIROLLA QUEEN MARY SC GBR 1905 YOUTH MALE 236.0 32.0 (42.0) 38.0 13.0 8.0 35.0 35.0 33.0 194.0
32--CHARLES ELLIOTJACK MILLER HAYLING ISLAND / FELPHAM SC GBR 2222 YOUTH MALE 246.0 40.0 38.0 47.0 (50.0 UFD) 9.0 20.0 11.0 31.0 196.0
33--ALICE SMITHMATT HODGES QMSC/HISC / QUEEN MARY SC GBR 773 ADULT/YOUTH MIXED 243.0 27.0 36.0 22.0 23.0 27.0 34.0 (42.0) 32.0 201.0
34--CHARLOTTE GORDONDANI MIDDLETON PARKSTONE YC / SALTASH SC GBR 2327 JUNIOR FEMALE 249.0 24.0 29.0 37.0 21.0 (43.0) 31.0 23.0 41.0 206.0
35--SAM COOPERAMY BALE WEST LANCASHIRE YC / SOUTH CAERNARFONSHI GBR 2414 JUNIOR MIXED 251.0 26.0 27.0 36.0 34.0 30.0 36.0 (44.0) 18.0 207.0
36--MILLIE ALDRIDGEJESS JOBSON PARKSTONE YC / ROYAL TORBAY YC GBR 2336 JUNIOR FEMALE 255.0 18.0 37.0 32.0 11.0 38.0 (42.0) 38.0 39.0 213.0
37--IZZI BRISTOWSIMON HALL LEIGH & LOWTON SC / LEIGH & LOWTON SC/WK GBR 1959 YOUTH MIXED 259.0 35.0 7.0 (45.0) 38.0 28.0 28.0 41.0 37.0 214.0
38--ED NORBURYBEN TODD WARSASH SC / HAYLING ISLAND SC GBR 2292 YOUTH MALE 271.0 34.0 (50.0 UFD) 18.0 44.0 25.0 41.0 30.0 29.0 221.0
39--LUKE GRIBBINEWAN GRIBBIN PAIGNTON SC GBR 1781 YOUTH MALE 272.0 37.0 34.0 31.0 (40.0) 24.0 39.0 31.0 36.0 232.0
40--HUGO BURROWSOLI KING OXFORD SC/WEST OXFORDSHIRE SC / HISC GBR 843 JUNIOR MALE 282.0 43.0 17.0 28.0 39.0 (48.0) 45.0 22.0 40.0 234.0
41--VICKY COWANPHILLY ALA PORTCHESTER SC / HISC/MENGEHAM RYTHE SC GBR 1972 YOUTH FEMALE 304.0 28.0 39.0 40.0 35.0 44.0 29.0 (45.0) 44.0 259.0
42--HARRY JONESCAITLIN ATKIN WHISTABLE YC GBR 2028b YOUTH MIXED 310.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 40.0 22.0 39.0 9.0 260.0
43--EMMA TARDREWJOSH BONIFACE HISC GBR 2022 YOUTH MIXED 314.0 39.0 28.0 33.0 43.0 21.0 (50.0 RET) 50.0 RET 50.0 RET 264.0
44--BETH ALBONELIAM VASS CHICHESTER YC/MILTON KEYNES SC / FELPHAM GBR 1908 YOUTH MIXED 317.0 30.0 40.0 44.0 32.0 (46.0) 40.0 43.0 42.0 271.0
45--GEORGE TARDREWCHARLIE HUTCHINGS WARSASH SC GBR 900 YOUTH MALE 324.0 22.0 43.0 41.0 29.0 45.0 47.0 47.0 (50.0 RET) 274.0
46--ISHBEL ZUURMONDANNA ZUURMOND MENGEHAM RYTHE SC GBR 1286 YOUTH FEMALE 325.0 38.0 46.0 42.0 24.0 (47.0) 44.0 46.0 38.0 278.0
47--RORY ANGUSGREGOR ANGUS ROYAL TAY YC/WORMIT BOATING CLUB GBR 2175 JUNIOR MALE 334.0 45.0 41.0 39.0 41.0 42.0 (46.0) 37.0 43.0 288.0
48--ELLIOTT KUZYKLEWIS BROWN PARKSTONE YC / CALSHOT SC/LYMINGTON TOWN GBR 403 YOUTH MALE 339.0 44.0 45.0 (50.0 RET) 50.0 UFD 17.0 43.0 40.0 50.0 RET 289.0
49--DAISY LEE-BROWNECAITLIN ATKIN WHITSTABLE YC GBR 2028a YOUTH FEMALE 368.0 42.0 44.0 46.0 36.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 318.0
This page took 0.0508seconds to load