RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBhelm_clubPYTrophyTotalRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3NET
1 1432RS400Ian WALKERKeith BEDBOROUGH- Dalgety Bay SC 956 5 (2) 1 2 3
2 1347OspreyPhilip MEAKINSTba TBA- Warsash sc 941 S 39 1 2 (36) 3
3 1074RS400Russell CLARKPenny CLARK- RNSA / Stokes Bay SC 956 15 (11) 3 1 4
4 1441RS400Paul OAKEYMark OAKEY- Portchester Sailing Club 956 S 11 3 (5) 3 6
5 9131505Ian PINNELLNorman BYRD- Northampton Sailing Club 880 13 4 4 (5) 8
6 5491SoloMichael SIMS- Carsington Sailing Club 1150 45 (32) 9 4 13
7 9218ft SkiffStewart MEARSTristain Hutt, Gearge Hand- Burham 670 21 6 (8) 7 13
8 1262RS400Josh METCALFEJack HOLDEN- Y Felinheli 956 146 (131 DNF) 7 8 15
9 1OKCharlie CUMBLEY- Warsash Sailing Club 1115 36 (19) 11 6 17
10 544Musto SkiffBen SCHOOLING- Stokes Bay 852 34 (16) 6 12 18
11 985RS200Chay TAYLORNiamh DAVIES- Burnham Sailing Club 1059 Y 43 (20) 14 9 23
12 210020LaserAlistair GOODWIN- Haversham SC 1115 40 (17) 13 10 23
13 1166RS800Ralph SINGLETONSophie SINGLETON- Datchet water s c 800 73 15 12 (46) 27
14 3768Merlin RocketRob CAGENicky ERSKINE-TULLOCH- Thames Sailing Club 970 44 13 (17) 14 27
15 15122FireballDave HALLPaul CONSTABLE- Blackwater Sailing Club 948 71 5 23 (43) 28
16 3758Merlin RocketTim SAXTONJodie GREEN- Grafham SC 970 159 9 (131 OCS) 19 28
17 15133FireballKevin HOPERussell THORNE- Notts county sailing club 948 59 8 21 (30) 29
18 14174GP14Fergus BARNHAMAndy HUNTER- Northampton Sailing Club 1131 64 (33) 20 11 31
19 15096FireballChristian BIRRELLVyv TOWNEND- Bough Beech SC 948 162 18 (131 OCS) 13 31
20 9158505Ben ILIFFEPaddy LEWIS- Datchet Water Sailing Club 880 68 14 (34) 20 34
21 3786Merlin RocketDavid WADERach RHODES- Northampton Sailing Club 970 90 7 30 (53) 37
22 1453RS400Stuart HALMANAnna WALSH- Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 956 66 (28) 10 28 38
23 1345RS200Jonathan LEWISCaitlin MORLEY- BURNHAM S C 1059 96 23 (58) 15 38
24 1202RS400Sam KNIGHTJohn KNIGHT- Bartley Sailing Club 956 69 24 (27) 18 42
25 412National 18Nick WALSHNick WALSH- Blackwater Sailing Club 910 175 12 (131 OCS) 32 44
26 14188GP14John HAYESJoel JAMES- Southport Sailing Club 1131 75 26 18 (31) 44
27 2037ScorpionTom JEFFCOATETim HARTLEY- shoreham 1027 178 10 (131 OCS) 37 47
28 1888RS Aero 9Chris LARR- Northampton Sailing Club 1028 83 31 (36) 16 47
29 1814Laser Vago SHDave BAXTER- Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1074 74 (27) 22 25 47
30 204975LaserHaydn GRIFFITHS- Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club 1115 Y 105 22 26 (57) 48
31 210914LaserCraig WILLIAMSON- HISC/University of Portsmouth 1115 89 25 24 (40) 49
32 3736Merlin RocketRoger PHILLIPSFreddie WOOTTON- Burghfield Sailing Club 970 99 35 15 (49) 50
33 13300GP14Pete GRAYRichard PEPPERDINE- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1131 92 (41) 16 35 51
34 5651SoloLawrence CREASER- Hayling Island Sailing Club 1150 93 (39) 33 21 54
35 23349EnterpriseAnn JACKSONAlan SKEENS- Burghfield Sailing Club 1145 97 (43) 25 29 54
36 22936EnterpriseRichard PRYKEAmelia PRYKE- Ripon Sailing Club 1145 111 (56) 29 26 55
37 209911LaserTim Keighley- West Riding Sailing Club 1115 125 (67) 41 17 58
38 799HaloRichard BOTTING- Darycote Water Sailing Club 1010 112 29 32 (51) 61
39 137430LaserSteve TYLECOTE- Rutland Sailing Club 1115 135 (71) 19 45 64
40 104RS100 10.2Keith WILLIS- Lymington Town Sailing Club 978 196 30 35 (131 DNC) 65
41 5703SoloJohn BALL- Brightlingsea sc 1150 S 105 (40) 31 34 65
42 195D-ZeroRob LENNOX- Barnt Green SC 1033 146 (80) 38 28 66
43 1186SupernovaAndrew SNELL- Datchet Water Sailing Club 1075 130 (62) 46 22 68
44 54487420Jack LEWISCharlie BACON- Draycote Water Sailing Club 1070 J 131 34 37 (60) 71
45 946RS600Ewan BIRKIN-WALLS- Grafham Water Sailing Club 913 133 53 (57) 23 76
46 93729erMatt RHODESSam WALLER- Northampton Sailing Club 900 136 52 (60) 24 76
47 207732LaserPaul WILLIAMSON- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1115 129 36 (49) 44 80
48 55015420Alex SMALLWOODRoss THOMPSON- Datchet Water Sailing Club 1070 Y 142 37 44 (61) 81
49 15066FireballMark MASKELLNigel SHEPPARD- Blackwater Sailing Club 948 151 44 39 (68) 83
50 1763StreakerPaul JAGO- Attenborough Sailing Club 1151 137 (51) 48 38 86
51 535Musto SkiffDavid ANNAN- Grafham Water Sailing Club 852 160 21 (72) 67 88
52 612RS400Jamie ROGERSNeil MCLAREN- Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 956 139 46 (51) 42 88
53 5705SoloThomas LONSDALE- West Oxfordshire Sailing Club 1150 221 38 52 (131 DNC) 90
54 54536420Tom COLLYERAaron CHADWICK- Aldenham SC 1070 Y 140 45 45 (50) 90
55 681B14Liam WILLISAbby KEIGHTLEY-HANSON- Lymington Town Sailing Club 852 160 55 40 (65) 95
56 5689SoloRob COOK- Northampton Sailing Club 1150 169 (73) 63 33 96
57 3631Flying 15Chris WRIGHTCarl SUMMERLAND- Rutland Sailing Club 1020 158 49 47 (62) 96
58 191D-ZeroNigel AUSTIN- Cransley Sailing Club 1033 168 58 (69) 41 99
59 2183OKRichard BURTON- Stokes Bay Sailing Club 1115 232 42 59 (131 DNC) 101
60 15070FireballIsaac MARSHOliver DAVENPORT- Northampton Sailing Club 948 165 48 53 (64) 101
61 1152RS200Jo TRIBERob /richard THAIN/TAYLOR- BURNHAM S C 1059 181 75 28 (78) 103
62 34349erMatty LYONSJames LYONS- Ullswater Yacht Club 695 213 63 42 (108) 105
63 217D-ZeroThomas SOUTHWELL- Netley Sailing club (ASA) 1033 172 54 (66) 52 106
64 1834ScorpionElysia DOOLEYIan DOOLEY- Rutland Sailing Club 1027 187 50 (80) 57 107
65 14072GP14Darrell SLEEPCharles SAUNDERS- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1131 181 (72) 61 48 109
66 14950FireballChris THORNEGeoff EDWARDS- Lyme Regis SC 948 181 47 (68) 66 113
67 22901EnterprisePaul YOUNGEmma COLEMAN- 1145 185 60 54 (71) 114
68 14090GP14Neal GIBSONGeoff PHILLIPS- Redoubt sc 1131 249 62 56 (131 DNC) 118
69 168091LaserGeorge COLES- Carsington Sailing Club 1115 Y 203 67 (82) 54 121
70 1694RS Aero 7Nick Neve- Rutland Sailing Club 1066 224 (102) 50 72 122
71 55634420Robbie KINGMarcus TRESSLER- Warsash SC 1070 Y 253 (131 OCS) 64 58 122
72 3569Merlin RocketBen LULHAMSam LULHAM- Rutland Sailing Club 970 193 (69) 55 69 124
73 55871420Alex COLQUITTRobert GIARDELLI- West Kirby Sailing Club 1070 Y 200 59 65 (76) 124
74 5649SoloSteven BISHOP- girton 1150 201 70 (76) 55 125
75 905RS200James SAINSBURYChantelle LONGSTAFF- grafham 1059 212 79 (85) 48 127
76 42FinnRichard PHILLIPS- Christchurch Sailing Club 1042 S 233 (104) 43 86 129
77 5138SoloPatrick OVERS- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1150 212 57 (81) 74 131
78 13785GP14John ROBINSONNathan SMITH- Staunton Harold Sailing Club 1131 213 (77) 77 59 136
79 740Laser Vago DHStuart HARRISHarry WILSON- Banbury Sailing Club 1074 271 64 76 (131 DNC) 140
80 1566RS Aero 7Tim HIRE- Royal Lymington Yacht Club 1066 J 226 65 (86) 75 140
81 1552Int 14Neale JONESAdam LEES- ISC 700 224 (84) 67 73 140
82 181358LaserAdam MEEKINGS- Maidenhead Sailing Club 1115 230 (90) 70 70 140
83 207986Laser RadialEleanor CRAIG- Draycote Water Sailing Club 1145 Y 227 81 (83) 63 144
84 164Laser Vago DHEd DEACONLouise FOREMAN- Hunts Sailing Club 1074 232 74 74 (84) 148
85 224229erEllen MORLEYHannah TUCKER- Burnham Sailing Club 900 Y 252 (103) 62 87 149
86 173520LaserAndrew STEWART- Nottinghamshire County Sailing Club 1115 245 68 (95) 82 150
87 260Musto SkiffMark COOPER- Datchet Water Sailing Club 852 245 82 73 (90) 155
88 5321SoloRichard NURSE- Hayling Island 1150 287 78 78 (131 DNC) 156
89 53983420Alexander HUGHESDouglas BRIERLEY- Sutton SC 1070 Y 291 (131 DNC) 71 89 160
90 257ChallengerVal MILLWARD- Rutland Sailing Club 1150 S 251 83 (91) 77 160
91 141040LaserGareth RUSSELL- Paxton Lakes Sailing Club 1115 261 85 (97) 79 164
92 225582000Kev O'BRIENJake O'BRIEN- RAF Sailing Association 1101 256 86 79 (91) 165
93 122676LaserAndrew EVERITT- North Herts and East Beds Sailing Club 1115 261 76 92 (93) 168
94 706SupernovaKeith JOHNSON- Girton SC 1075 276 (107) 87 82 169
95 1621RS200Robbie WILSONEwan WILSON- Wormit boating club 1059 301 (131 OCS) 131 OCS 39 170
96 1123SupernovaJon PEBODY- Hunts Sailing Club 1075 270 87 (98) 85 172
97 1043RS800Christoper DODDBryony MEAKINS- Rutland Sailing Club 800 272 (99) 93 80 173
98 180275LaserRob MORRIS- Blithfield Sailing Club 1115 274 (97) 89 88 177
99 204129erWilliam TAYLORAbby Skyes- RHS 900 Y 280 (100) 84 96 180
100 190D-ZeroRobert CAMPBELL- CRANSLEY 1033 278 92 88 (98) 180
101 1519StreakerAngus BEYTS- newburgh SC 1151 S 285 98 (104) 83 181
102 149629LaserMichael AIREY- Rutland Sailing Club 1115 Y 313 88 94 (131 DNC) 182
103 281ChallengerJack ALDERDICE- Rutland Sailing Club 1150 S 288 91 (105) 92 183
104 1566ScorpionAndy PRIORTom BELL- Welland Yacht Club 1027 286 94 91 (101) 185
105 14FireballJack BERRYElliot BERRY- Royal hospital school 948 Y 289 89 (103) 97 186
106 1258RS Aero 7Nick CRAVEN- Yorkshire Dales 1066 290 95 (101) 94 189
107 1298RS200Tom WHITESimon CLARKE- Olton Mere 1059 323 93 99 (131 DNC) 192
108 204229erArchie HAINSWORTHFreddie WOOTTON- Royal Hospital School 900 Y 295 97 96 (102) 193
109 1264RS Aero 7Jackie CRAVEN- Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club 1066 302 (105) 102 95 197
110 51427420William RUSSELLChris HASLAM- Grafham Water Sailing Club 1070 Y 306 (106) 100 100 200
111 164820Laser 4.7William RHODES- Middle Nene SC 1210 311 101 (106) 104 205
112 270ChallengerGraham HALL- 1050 315 (108) 108 99 207
113 185597Laser RadialLori Hodson- Rutland Sailing Club 1045 324 (111) 110 103 213
114 4208Int MothThomas LAMBERT- Wilsonian SC 485 330 (114) 111 105 216
115 761RS FevaNiall HOLLANDLucy BURTON- Welland Yacht Club 1280 348 110 107 (131 DNC) 217
116 4438Int MothMatthew LEA- Grafham SC 485 331 (113) 112 106 218
117 1HadronVanessa WEEDON-JONES- Hunts Sailing Club 1040 349 109 109 (131 DNC) 218
118 4248Int MothNeil BAKER- Queen Mary SC 485 332 112 (113) 107 219
119 705ContenderAndrew BELSON- Rutland Sailing Club 976 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 945RS700Richard LILLEY- Lymington town sailing club 852 393 (131 DNF) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 10918WayfarerRichard HARTLEYMark HARTLEY- Blithfield Sailing Club 1107 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 1745RS Aero 7John HOBSONAmy CLAY- Notts County s c 1066 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 483Hurricane 5.9John TUCKWELLMax MCCARROLL- Bala Catamaran Club 718 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 57SpitfireJames STACEYCatherine ELSON- Brightlingsea Sailing Club 712 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 67Formula 16 D/HWilliam SUNNUCKSMegan SMITH- Brightlingsea SC 691 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 900RS800Andy TARBOTONLizzie SHAWCROFT- Netley sailing club 800 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 1412.4mMegan PASCOE- Frensham Pond Sailing Club 1220 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 9156505Mike PICKERINGMike PRIDDLE- Restronguet SC 880 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 422RS200Kim MAY-PAPAILIOUMartina BARRY- Poole Yacht Club 1059 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
119 76OKColin MEDDOWS-SMITH- Northampton Sailing Club 1115 393 (131 DNC) 131 DNC 131 DNC 262
This page took 0.1484seconds to load