RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBDivisionPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 1435PhantomWill Gulliver Northampton SC 1005 4.0 3.0 1.0-
2 328RS300Tim Keen Sheffield Viking SC/Nefyn SC 995 4.0 1.0 3.0-
3 818BlazeMike Lyons Burghfield SC 1027 7.0 5.0 2.0-
4 191D-ZeroIan Morgan Netley SC 1033 10.0 4.0 6.0-
5 476RS300Steve Sallis Hykeham SC 995 11.0 2.0 9.0-
6 523RS300Harry McVicar Draycote Water SC 995 15.0 11.0 4.0-
7 1888RS Aero 9Chris Larr Northampton SC 1028 15.0 7.0 8.0-
8 11OKNick Craig Frensham Burghfield 1115 19.0 9.0 10.0-
9 5491SoloMichael Sims Carsington SC 1150 22.0 6.0 16.0-
10 431RS300Nick Bolland Draycote Water SC 995 25.0 20.0 5.0-
11 5641SoloGraham Vials Derwent Reservoir SC 1150 25.5 8.0 17.5-
12 2093RS Aero 9Peter Barton Lymington Town SC 1028 26.0 19.0 7.0-
13 1347PhantomChris Bigllin Bartley SC 1005 27.0 14.0 13.0-
14 1505RS Aero 7Tim Fells Salcombe YC 1066 30.0 15.0 15.0-
15 1676RS Aero 9Anthony York Northampton SC 1028 30.5 16.5 14.0-
16 27OKTony Woods Glossop SC 1115 32.0 10.0 22.0-
17 1744RS Aero 9Matt Thursfield Chelmarsh SC 1028 32.0 13.0 19.0-
18 211D-ZeroMandy Sweet Grafham Water SC 1033 33.0 22.0 11.0-
19 2152RS Aero 9Ben Rolfe Burghfield SC 1028 33.0 21.0 12.0-
20 3OKSimon Cowood Rutland SC 1115 35.0 12.0 23.0-
21 217D-ZeroThomas Southwell Netley SC 1033 40.5 16.5 24.0-
22 1400PhantomJim Hopton Shutstoke SC 1005 44.0 18.0 26.0-
23 1829StreakerVeronica Falat Waveney & Oulton Broad YC 1151 49.0 28.0 21.0-
24 188D-ZeroPaul Jefferies Hunts SC 1033 51.0 23.0 28.0-
25 6114OptimistOliver Meadowcroft Upper Thames SC Youth 1665 51.5 34.0 17.5-
26 1881StreakerSteve Blackburn Southport SC/West Lancashire YC 1151 54.0 27.0 27.0-
27 193D-ZeroEleanor Craig Draycote Water SC 1033 55.0 24.5 30.5-
28 5668SoloOli Wells Northampton SC 1150 56.0 36.0 20.0-
29 1343PhantomScott Allen TBC 1005 61.0 30.5 30.5-
30 122676LaserAndrew Everitt North Herts East Beds SC 1115 64.0 26.0 38.0-
31 691StreakerPaul Jago Attenborough 1151 64.0 32.0 32.0-
32 2100OKJohn Wayling Northampton SC 1115 64.5 24.5 40.0-
33 1390PhantomRichard Sims Carsington SC 1005 65.0 40.0 25.0-
34 5481SoloIan Rhodes Northampton SC 1150 67.0 38.0 29.0-
35 2157RS Aero 9Nigel Rolfe Burghfield SC 1028 69.0 33.0 36.0-
36 5143SoloAlex Walton Chase SC 1150 72.0 37.0 35.0-
37 133331Laser RadialKaren Larr Northampton SC 1145 72.0 35.0 37.0-
38 190D-ZeroRobert Campbell Cransley SC 1033 72.5 30.5 42.0-
39 1745RS Aero 7John Hobson Notts County SC 1066 76.5 42.5 34.0-
40 189474Laser RadialZoe Bowen Northampton SC Youth 1145 80.0 39.0 41.0-
41 1D-ZeroKerry Morgan Netley SC 1033 84.0 41.0 43.0-
42 2162RS Aero 9Peter Chaplin Burghfield SC 1028 90.0 29.0 61.0 DNF-
43 1792RS Aero 7Andy Hill Hayling Island SC 1066 90.0 51.0 39.0-
44 45653TopperAbigail Larr Northampton SC Youth 1341 90.0 46.0 44.0-
45 5463SoloDavid Pickering Chase SC 1150 94.0 61.0 DNF 33.0-
46 181D-ZeroGordon Stewart North Herts East Beds SC 1033 94.0 45.0 49.0-
47 2001RS Aero 7Savelli Francesco C.V.S. Fano 1066 94.0 48.0 46.0-
48 1519StreakerAngus Beyts Newburgh SC 1151 95.0 50.0 45.0-
49 2184RS Aero 7Martin Hewitt Nottingham SC 1066 95.0 47.0 48.0-
50 1211RS Aero 7Nick Eales Lymington Town SC 1066 96.0 49.0 47.0-
51 5064SoloMike Davenport Redesmere SC 1150 102.0 52.0 50.0-
52 211320LaserSimon Wigmore Grafham Water SC 1115 103.5 42.5 61.0 DNC-
53 1433PhantomPeter Shuttleworth Northampton SC 1005 105.0 44.0 61.0 DNC-
54 119D-ZeroWill Deutsch Hunts SC 1033 105.0 54.0 51.0-
55 27394TopperSam Byrd Northampton SC Youth 1341 105.0 53.0 52.0-
56 4808SoloAdrian Padro Shutstoke SC 1150 122.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC-
56 1845StreakerAlex Butler Hayling Island SC 1151 122.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC-
56 112D-OnePaul Lester Chase SC 971 122.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC-
56 234D-ZeroDavid Summerville Grafham Water SC 1033 122.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC-
56 H1HadronVanessa Weedon-Jones Hunts SC 1040 122.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load