RANKSail NosClassHELMCREWCLUBDivisionPYTotalRACE 1RACE 2NET
1 3739Merlin RocketBen McGraneRoz McGrane Netley SC 970 5.0 3.0 2.0-
2 3781Merlin RocketDavid WinderPippa Tayler Hollingworth Lake 970 8.0 5.0 3.0-
3 3778Merlin RocketChris GouldChris Kilsby Midland/Thames 970 9.0 8.0 1.0-
4 15133FireballKevin HopeRussell Thorne Notts County SC 948 9.0 2.0 7.0-
5 13417GP14Mike SeniorChris White South Staffs 1131 18.0 14.0 4.0-
6 3684Merlin RocketMatt BiggsBen Hollis Blithfield SC 970 20.0 4.0 16.0-
7 3544National 12Tom StewartRobert Stewart Waldringfield SC 1055 20.0 6.0 14.0-
8 2034ScorpionAlan KrailingSimon Forbes Staunton Harold SC 1027 24.0 1.0 23.0-
9 3716Merlin RocketSteve LeneyPaul Keeling Blithfield SC 970 26.0 21.0 5.0-
10 2026ScorpionAndy McKeeChris Massey Dovestone SC/Hollingworth Lake SC 1027 26.0 7.0 19.0-
11 14174GP14Fergus BarnhamAndy Hunter Northampton SC 1131 27.0 16.0 11.0-
12 15070FireballIsaac MarshOliver Davenport Northampton SC 948 28.0 19.0 9.0-
13 23212000Finlay BarnhamJasper Barnham Snettisham Beach 1101 28.0 10.0 18.0-
14 9158505Ben IliffePaddy Lewis Datchet SC 880 28.0 15.0 13.0-
15 4186GP14Andy SmithPhil Hodgkins Bassenthwaite SC 1131 30.0 22.0 8.0-
16 9131505Normen ByrdNick Beloe Northampton SC 880 32.0 20.0 12.0-
17 22315EnterpriseJohn BlundellChris Blundell Staunton Harold SC 1145 33.0 23.0 10.0-
18 3543National 12John MeadowcroftSam Brown Upper Thames SC 1055 33.0 13.0 20.0-
19 4047Flying 15Ian PinnellSimon Childs Northampton SC 1020 37.0 12.0 25.0-
20 1329OspreyRoger BlakeJamie Blake Great Moor SC 941 41.0 35.0 6.0-
21 3730Merlin RocketPaul HollisTBC Blithfield SC 970 41.0 17.0 24.0-
22 14188GP14John HayesPoppy James Southport SC 1131 45.0 28.0 17.0-
23 3715Merlin RocketPaul RaysonChristian Hill Fishers Green SC 970 46.0 11.0 35.0-
24 13300GP14Pete GrayRich Pepperdine Staunton Harold SC 1131 47.0 32.0 15.0-
25 4013Flying 15Chris BowenMarion Bowen Northampton SC 1020 49.0 18.0 31.0-
26 23089EnterpriseJonathan WoodwardKaren Alexander South Staffs 1145 50.0 29.0 21.0-
27 1202RS400Sam KnightJohn Knight Bartley SC 956 52.0 9.0 43.0-
28 3583Merlin RocketColin AndersonSean Anderson Blithfield SC 970 54.0 26.0 28.0-
29 3527National 12Kevin IlesAndrea Downham Thorpe Bay YC 1055 56.0 34.0 22.0-
30 14950FireballChris ThorneGeoff Edwards Lyme Regis SC 948 58.0 24.0 34.0-
31 3673Merlin RocketCaroline CroftBeka Jones Blithfield SC 970 61.0 31.0 30.0-
32 23349EnterpriseAnn JacksonAlan Skeens Burghfield SC 1145 63.0 36.0 27.0-
33 3786Merlin RocketDavid WadeRachel Northampton SC 970 63.0 27.0 36.0-
34 433Comet TrioAdrian Padro Shutstoke SC 1086 65.0 33.0 32.0-
35 23166EnterpriseMark NinnimEmma Smith Bassenthwaite SC 1145 66.0 40.0 26.0-
36 3639Merlin RocketAlex PilkingtonRhea Burton-Roberts Pilkington's 970 67.0 25.0 42.0-
37 1071RS200Sam WallerMatt Rhodes Beaver/North 1059 68.0 30.0 38.0-
38 1112RS200Nigel PepperdineDiana Pepperdine Staunton Harold SC 1059 74.0 37.0 37.0-
39 22901EnterprisePaul YoungMegan Ward Midland SC 1145 75.0 42.0 33.0-
40 3765Flying 15Chris WhiteRoger Le Pla Northampton SC 1020 80.0 39.0 41.0-
41 1450RS400Nick EavesGreg Pace Bartley SC 956 83.0 43.0 40.0-
42 2036ScorpionStephen GrahamCharlotte Graham Northampton SC 1027 85.0 46.0 39.0-
43 3682Merlin RocketJon StewardHarry Steward Fishers Green SC 970 85.0 41.0 44.0-
44 22320EnterpriseNick JacksonRebecca Bradley Draycote Water 1145 86.0 57.0 DNC 29.0-
45 1298RS200Tom WhiteSimon Clarke Olton Mere SC 1059 91.0 44.0 47.0-
46 853Laser BahiaRob DunkleyAngie Hollowell SC 1095 91.0 45.0 46.0-
47 1452RS200Alistair HodgsonJoanna Worrall RYA 1059 94.0 49.0 45.0-
48 1425RS200Rory OdellLewis Bowen Northampton SC Youth 1059 95.0 38.0 57.0 DNF-
49 103Comet DuoNigel AustinEmily Britton Cransley SC 1178 95.0 47.0 48.0-
50 14224FireballSamuel GrimshawMatt Luxton Tudor SC 948 100.0 50.0 50.0-
51 70852MirrorImogen WadeTom Humphrey Northampton SC Youth 1383 103.0 52.0 51.0-
52 8035505Graham WilsonPeter Warne Northampton SC 880 103.0 51.0 52.0-
53 1294TasarAndrew YatesEdward Maggs Olton Mere SC 1023 105.0 48.0 57.0 DNF-
54 3577Merlin RocketJoe ToshJack Tosh Upper Thames SC 970 106.0 57.0 DNC 49.0-
55 2033ScorpionSteve WalkerJerry Hannabuss Pennine SC 1027 114.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC-
55 3777Merlin RocketSimon PottsAlly Potts Burghfield SC 970 114.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC-
This page took 0.0313seconds to load