X

Result Details

Event name: RYANI Youth Championships
Date: 28 September 2013
Type: Championship
Club: Ballyholme Yacht Club
Classtype:Dinghies , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Tally Team Class HelmId HelmAgeGroup CrewId Total
1 198552 Ryan NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) NA NA 3.0 29 Regent House Grammar Laser Radial GLYNN Youth 7.0
1 47127 Peter NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 NA NA 4.0 74 Methodist College Belfast Topper GILMORE Junior 7.0
1 53104 Lucy Katie Donaghadee Sailing Club (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 NA NA 3.0 1 Glenlola Collegiate 420 BURROWS Youth KANE 4.0
1 177892 Anna NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 NA NA 3.0 10 Sacred Heart Grammar School Laser 4.7 MCNULTY Junior 7.0
1 174830 Paul NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 NA NA 4.0 50 Abbey Grammar Laser Standard MCPARLAND Youth 7.0
1 1384 Ellen NA County Antrim Yacht Club (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 NA NA 3.0 53 Whitehead Primary school Optimist BARBOUR U11 4.0
1 5240 Timmy Tom County Antrim Yacht Club (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 NA NA 4.0 57 Belfast Royal Academy RS Feva Robinson Junior McAlinden 6.0
1 47323 Sam NA Holywood Yacht Club 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 NA NA 4.0 122 Glencraig Primary School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet RUTHERFORD U13 8.0
1 45637 Louise NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 NA NA 3.0 131 Sullivan Upper Topper Regatta Fleet MACKEY Junior 5.0
1 47097 Jenna NA County Antrim Yacht Club (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 NA NA 3.0 113 Larne Grammar School Topper 4.2 MCCARLIE U13 4.0
2 37779 Callum NA East Down Yacht Club 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) NA NA 7.0 111 RBAI Topper 4.2 HARLEY U13 11.0
2 37787 James NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 NA NA 5.0 133 Methodist College Belfast Topper Regatta Fleet ONEILL Junior 8.0
2 47321 Mary NA Holywood Yacht Club 2.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 NA NA 5.0 123 Holywood Primary Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet SMARTT U13 13.0
2 5231 Nicola Claire Ballyholme Yacht Club 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 NA NA 4.0 56 Methodist College Belfast RS Feva EAMES Junior KENNEDY 6.0
2 602 Caitlin NA Seaboard Sailing Association (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 NA NA 7.0 55 SEELB Optimist EGAN U13 10.0
2 185989 Adam NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (6.0 DNS) 3.0 1.0 1.0 NA NA 5.0 52 Campbell College Laser Standard WALMSLEY Youth 11.0
2 185981 Tom NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 NA NA 7.0 14 Grosvenor Grammar School Laser 4.7 PURDON Junior 11.0
2 47160 Andrew NA County Antrim Yacht Club (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 NA NA 7.0 92 Campbell College Topper MITCHELL Junior 12.0
2 202054 Sarah NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club (3.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 NA NA 7.0 21 Methodist College Belfast Laser Radial EAMES Youth 10.0
3 191247 Andrew NA East Antrim Boat Club 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 NA NA 9.0 44 Belfast High School Laser Radial PENNEY Youth 15.0
3 47083 Conor NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 NA NA 8.0 99 St Colmans College Topper QUINN Junior 14.0
3 202533 Emily NA County Antrim Yacht Club (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 NA NA 7.0 5 Larne Grammar School Laser 4.7 HILL Junior 11.0
3 184763 James NA Coleraine Yacht Club 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) NA NA 6.0 49 Coleraine Academical Institution Laser Standard CAMPBELL Youth 9.0
3 1 Jake NA Seaboard Sailing Association 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 NA NA 7.0 54 SEELB Optimist EGAN U13 10.0
3 43608 Grace NA County Antrim Yacht Club 3.0 3.0 2.0 (5.0) NA NA 8.0 117 Carrickfergus Grammar Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet CLARKE U13 13.0
3 45308 Ellie NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (7.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 NA NA 8.0 130 Strathearn Topper Regatta Fleet MACKEY Junior 15.0
3 46137 Erin NA Newcastle Yacht Club 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 NA NA 8.0 114 Brackenagh West Primary School Topper 4.2 MCILWAINE U11 12.0
4 43665 Niamh NA County Antrim Yacht Club (6.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 NA NA 9.0 107 Belfast High School Topper 4.2 WAIT U13 15.0
4 47284 Jevgenij NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 NA NA 15.0 128 Topper Regatta Fleet KAMNEV Junior 21.0
4 20837 Amy NA County Antrim Yacht Club (10.0) 7.0 1.0 3.0 NA NA 11.0 116 Whitehead Primary School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet ARMSTRONG U13 21.0
4 188432 Gareth NA Seaboard Sailing Association 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC NA NA 13.0 51 Down High School Laser Standard QUINN Youth 19.0
4 204760 Rory NA East Down Yacht Club 3.0 (10.0) 1.0 5.0 NA NA 9.0 3 Rockport Laser 4.7 FEKKES Junior 19.0
4 46424 Ellen NA County Antrim Yacht Club (6.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 NA NA 9.0 84 Larne Grammar School Topper MCCARLIE Junior 15.0
4 199054 Gary NA East Antrim Boat Club (7.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 NA NA 10.0 24 Larne Grammar School Laser Radial FEKKES Youth 17.0
5 196533 Sam NA Donaghadee Sailing Club 8.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0) NA NA 18.0 48 Regent House Grammar Laser Radial WILKINSON Youth 33.0
5 47349 Sally NA Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 3.0 5.0 4.0 (8.0) NA NA 12.0 60 Rockport Topper BELL Junior 20.0
5 198772 Ben NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 6.0 3.0 5.0 (7.0) NA NA 14.0 8 Sullivan Upper Laser 4.7 MARTIN Junior 21.0
5 174114 Matthew NA Killyleagh Yacht Club (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC NA NA 18.0 16 De La Salle Downpatrick Laser Standard BOLTON Youth 24.0
5 47320 Ruth NA Holywood Yacht Club (6.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 NA NA 11.0 121 Sullivan Upper Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet MOORE U13 17.0
5 46162 Darcy NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (8.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 NA NA 15.0 66 Sullivan Upper Topper Regatta Fleet DALLY U13 23.0
5 4347 Robson NA Donaghadee Sailing Club 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 NA NA 14.0 115 Glastry College Topper 4.2 OGG U13 20.0
6 41678 Sarah NA East Down Yacht Club 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 NA NA 16.0 112 Our Lady and St. Patricks College Knock Topper 4.2 JENNINGS U13 23.0
6 40408 Naoise NA County Antrim Yacht Club 6.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) NA NA 16.0 126 Belfast High School Topper Regatta Fleet ELLIS Junior 27.0
6 43147 Dan NA Donaghadee Sailing Club 4.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) NA NA 15.0 120 Bangor Grammar School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet MCGAUGHEY U13 24.0
6 192329 Emma NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club (13.0) 6.0 6.0 4.0 NA NA 16.0 9 Regent House Grammar Laser 4.7 MCKNIGHT Junior 29.0
6 45510 Juliette NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club (11.0) 8.0 5.0 3.0 NA NA 16.0 80 Methodist College Belfast Topper KENNEDY Junior 27.0
6 201603 Conor NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 2.0 7.0 10.0 (13.0) NA NA 19.0 43 Abbey Grammar Laser Radial O FARRELL Youth 32.0
7 203715 Timothy NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (9.0) 4.0 8.0 8.0 NA NA 20.0 17 Methodist College Belfast Laser Radial BROW Youth 29.0
7 47230 Stephen NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 NA NA 16.0 72 St Colmans College Topper FINNEGAN Junior 23.0
7 157421 Ross NA Holywood Yacht Club 7.0 5.0 7.0 (8.0) NA NA 19.0 6 Sullivan Upper Laser 4.7 JOHNSTON Youth 27.0
7 4 Rory NA Donaghadee Sailing Club (9.0) 5.0 6.0 8.0 NA NA 19.0 124 Ballyholme Primary School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet WOOD U13 28.0
7 31220 Charlotte NA Donaghadee Sailing Club 4.0 (8.0) 8.0 5.0 NA NA 17.0 127 Glenlola Collegiate Topper Regatta Fleet HOSICK Junior 25.0
7 42441 Henry NA Lough Erne Yacht Club (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 NA NA 20.0 110 Newtownstewart Model Primary School Topper 4.2 DUNBAR U11 27.0
8 46363 Abby NA East Antrim Boat Club (11.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 7.0 NA NA 18.0 134 Larne Grammar School Topper Regatta Fleet WILLIAMSON U13 29.0
8 45041 James NA County Antrim Yacht Club 5.0 (12.0 RET) 10.0 6.0 NA NA 21.0 118 Whitehead Primary School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet CORBETT U11 33.0
8 193451 Angus NA East Down Yacht Club (9.0) 8.0 8.0 6.0 NA NA 22.0 4 RBAI Laser 4.7 HARLEY Junior 31.0
8 43973 Luke NA Newcastle Yacht Club 8.0 7.0 (13.0) 10.0 NA NA 25.0 87 KIlkeel High School Topper MCILWAINE Junior 38.0
8 186916 Liam NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 5.0 8.0 (9.0) 7.0 NA NA 20.0 30 Regent House Grammar Laser Radial GLYNN Junior 29.0
9 196740 Sorcha NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (10.0) 10.0 4.0 10.0 NA NA 24.0 19 Skerries Community College Laser Radial DONNELLY Junior 34.0
9 47069 Jackson NA Carrickfergus Sailing Club (10.0) 9.0 8.0 9.0 NA NA 26.0 105 Carrickfergus Grammar Topper SMYTH Junior 36.0
9 190672 Kate NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 5.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) NA NA 23.0 7 Laser 4.7 MACADOREY Youth 33.0
9 47322 Conn NA Holywood Yacht Club 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 NA NA 21.0 119 Glencraig Primary School Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet FINNEGAN U11 29.0
9 47163 Coist NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 NA NA 22.0 103 Bangor Grammar School Topper Regatta Fleet Rowan Junior 33.0
10 42125 Olivia NA Donaghadee Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC NA NA 33.0 135 Regent House Grammar Topper Regatta Fleet WRIGHT Junior 44.0
10 1 Xander NA Donaghadee Sailing Club 8.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) NA NA 26.0 125 Kilmaine P.S Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet BOYD U11 36.0
10 180776 Tom NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 8.0 7.0 10.0 (12.0) NA NA 25.0 13 Abbey Grammar Laser 4.7 O HARE Junior 37.0
10 46563 Fouad NA Lough Erne Yacht Club 7.0 10.0 11.0 (14.0) NA NA 28.0 73 St Michaels College Enniskillen Topper GHAREEB U13 42.0
10 202051 Laura NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 14.0 9.0 (15.0) 5.0 NA NA 28.0 28 Methodist College Belfast Laser Radial GILMORE Youth 43.0
11 192602 Suzanne NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 6.0 (14.0) 11.0 11.0 NA NA 28.0 26 Glenlola Collegiate Laser Radial FLANNIGAN Youth 42.0
11 44947 Angus NA Killyleagh Yacht Club 13.0 12.0 (19.0) 7.0 NA NA 32.0 71 Down High School Topper FERRIS Junior 51.0
11 183549 James NA Holywood Yacht Club (11.0) 11.0 11.0 9.0 NA NA 31.0 12 Sullivan Upper Laser 4.7 MOORE Junior 42.0
11 7079 Joseph NA County Antrim Yacht Club 11.0 (12.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNC NA NA 34.0 129 Rockport Topper 4.2 Regatta Fleet KARAUZUM U13 46.0
12 191247 Niamh NA Carrickfergus Sailing Club 10.0 12.0 12.0 (13.0) NA NA 34.0 2 Dominican College Fortwilliam Laser 4.7 DEAN Youth 47.0
12 42521 Louis NA Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club (21.0) 11.0 9.0 12.0 NA NA 32.0 91 Methodist College Belfast Topper MILLAR Junior 53.0
12 201557 Jocelyn NA County Antrim Yacht Club (16.0) 13.0 12.0 6.0 NA NA 31.0 33 Larne Grammar School Laser Radial HILL Youth 47.0
13 171715 Noah NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 9.0 NA NA 34.0 41 Campbell College Laser Radial MCWATTERS Junior 50.0
13 45239 Anna NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 9.0 13.0 12.0 (26.0) NA NA 34.0 108 Strathearn Topper WILSON Junior 60.0
13 152582 Lucy NA County Antrim Yacht Club 12.0 (13.0) 13.0 11.0 NA NA 36.0 11 Methodist College Belfast Laser 4.7 MCVEA Junior 49.0
14 46144 Paul NA Strangford Sailing Club 12.0 (16.0) 14.0 13.0 NA NA 39.0 89 Down High School Topper MCMEEKIN Junior 55.0
14 193576 Craig NA Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 13.0 15.0 7.0 (17.0) NA NA 35.0 18 South Eastern Regional College Laser Radial CAMPBELL Youth 52.0
15 193556 Sean NA Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club 11.0 11.0 14.0 (34.0 DNC) NA NA 36.0 45 St Killians Laser Radial RITSON Youth 70.0
15 45814 Rob NA East Down Yacht Club 15.0 (17.0) 10.0 17.0 NA NA 42.0 104 Rockport Topper SALTERS U13 59.0
16 46714 William NA Strangford Sailing Club 14.0 14.0 (18.0) 18.0 NA NA 46.0 62 Down High School Topper BROWNE Junior 64.0
16 168850 Owen NA Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club 15.0 12.0 (17.0) 16.0 NA NA 43.0 36 St Killians Laser Radial MCKINLEY Youth 60.0
17 180243 Niall NA Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club 17.0 (18.0) 16.0 12.0 NA NA 45.0 37 St Killians Laser Radial MCLAUGHLIN Youth 63.0
17 43609 Hannah NA East Antrim Boat Club 16.0 15.0 (17.0) 15.0 NA NA 46.0 81 Larne Grammar School Topper LIDDLE Junior 63.0
18 46428 Peter NA East Down Yacht Club (27.0) 18.0 15.0 19.0 NA NA 52.0 100 Campbell College Topper RAMSAY Junior 79.0
18 193601 Mark NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 18.0 (22.0) 20.0 14.0 NA NA 52.0 34 Bangor Grammar School Laser Radial MCDONOUGH Junior 74.0
19 182602 William NA Strangford Sailing Club 19.0 17.0 18.0 (21.0) NA NA 54.0 25 Down High School Laser Radial FINDLAY Youth 75.0
19 45526 Lucy NA East Antrim Boat Club 22.0 21.0 (31.0) 11.0 NA NA 54.0 78 Larne Grammar School Topper KANE U13 85.0
20 34 Jake NA Seaboard Sailing Association 20.0 19.0 16.0 (24.0) NA NA 55.0 85 Friends School Lisburn Topper MCCONNELL Youth 79.0
20 201628 Rebekah NA Holywood Yacht Club (20.0) 19.0 19.0 18.0 NA NA 56.0 46 Glenlola Collegiate Laser Radial RUTHERFORD Youth 76.0
21 141759 Patrick NA Strangford Sailing Club (24.0) 20.0 21.0 20.0 NA NA 61.0 39 Down High School Laser Radial MCMEEKIN Youth 85.0
21 45240 Olivia NA Quoile Yacht Club 17.0 20.0 24.0 (28.0) NA NA 61.0 93 Down High School Topper MOONEY Junior 89.0
22 43342 Emily NA Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 26.0 23.0 (32.0) 16.0 NA NA 65.0 77 Sullivan Upper Topper HUNTER Junior 97.0
22 137328 Tom NA Strangford Sailing Club 21.0 21.0 24.0 (26.0) NA NA 66.0 38 Down High School Laser Radial MCMEEKIN Junior 92.0
23 142034 Lucy NA Newcastle Yacht Club 22.0 (25.0) 22.0 23.0 NA NA 67.0 31 Down High School Laser Radial GRAINGER Youth 92.0
23 43758 Leah NA Lough Erne Yacht Club 23.0 22.0 22.0 (33.0) NA NA 67.0 95 Mount Lourdes Grammar School Topper PEDERSEN Junior 100.0
24 47229 Matthew NA Carlingford Lough Yacht Club 19.0 26.0 23.0 (27.0) NA NA 68.0 90 St Colmans College Topper MCNULTY Junior 95.0
24 190584 John NA Strangford Sailing Club (23.0) 23.0 23.0 22.0 NA NA 68.0 27 Down High School Laser Radial GABBIE Youth 91.0
25 6 Ella NA Seaboard Sailing Association (26.0) 26.0 26.0 19.0 NA NA 71.0 42 SERC Downpatrick Laser Radial NEELY Youth 97.0
25 47064 Dylan NA Lough Neagh Sailing Club 25.0 25.0 21.0 (34.0) NA NA 71.0 58 RBAI Topper BAXTER Junior 105.0
26 34177 Ben NA Strangford Sailing Club 24.0 29.0 (30.0) 20.0 NA NA 73.0 88 Down High School Topper MCMEEKIN U13 103.0
26 176677 Jane NA Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club (25.0) 24.0 25.0 24.0 NA NA 73.0 23 St Killians Laser Radial EMERSON Junior 98.0
27 189213 Scott NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 27.0 28.0 (30.0) 27.0 NA NA 82.0 32 Our Lady and St Patricks College Knock Laser Radial HAGAN Junior 112.0
27 17724 Timothy NA Lough Erne Yacht Club (33.0) 24.0 25.0 25.0 NA NA 74.0 61 Topper BOOMER Junior 107.0
28 31060 Lucy NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 18.0 27.0 (34.0) 30.0 NA NA 75.0 59 Bloomfield Collegiate Topper BELL Junior 109.0
28 175738 Sophie NA County Antrim Yacht Club 29.0 (30.0) 29.0 25.0 NA NA 83.0 40 Methodist College Belfast Laser Radial MCVEA Youth 113.0
29 191309 Thomas NA Craigavon Lakes Sailing Cub (30.0) 29.0 27.0 28.0 NA NA 84.0 20 Royal School Dungannon Laser Radial DOWNING Youth 114.0
29 46826 Manus NA Quoile Yacht Club 29.0 (33.0) 20.0 29.0 NA NA 78.0 94 Down High School Topper O KANE Junior 111.0
30 42803 Jack NA Ballyholme Yacht Club (31.0) 28.0 29.0 21.0 NA NA 78.0 86 Bangor Grammar School Topper MCDONOUGH Junior 109.0
30 146655 Dermot NA Holywood Yacht Club (34.0 DNC) 27.0 28.0 29.0 NA NA 84.0 47 RBAI Laser Radial WALLACE Junior 118.0
31 155999 Sacha NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 28.0 (31.0) 31.0 30.0 NA NA 89.0 15 Bloomfield Collegiate Laser Radial BELL Junior 120.0
31 43345 Adam NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 30.0 30.0 (33.0) 22.0 NA NA 82.0 70 Down High School Topper FERMOR U13 115.0
32 46167 Aidan NA Cushendall Sailing And Boating Club 28.0 (32.0) 26.0 32.0 NA NA 86.0 102 St Killians Topper RITSON U13 118.0
32 165617 Kyle NA Seaboard Sailing Association 31.0 (32.0) 32.0 31.0 NA NA 94.0 35 SERC Bangor Laser Radial MCKEE Youth 126.0
33 198526 Charlie NA Donaghadee Sailing Club (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC NA NA 102.0 22 Campbell College Laser Radial EDGAR Youth 136.0
33 38 Celine NA Seaboard Sailing Association 34.0 34.0 (42.0) 23.0 NA NA 91.0 68 Topper EGAN Junior 133.0
34 45242 Catherine NA Strangford Lough Yacht Club 32.0 31.0 28.0 (37.0) NA NA 91.0 97 Strathearn Topper POOLER Junior 128.0
35 43171 Lucy NA County Antrim Yacht Club 37.0 (42.0) 27.0 40.0 NA NA 104.0 64 Belfast Royal Academy Topper CLEMENTS Junior 146.0
36 7 Finbarr NA Lough Erne Yacht Club (41.0) 40.0 35.0 31.0 NA NA 106.0 132 Portora Royal School Topper MCCANN Junior 147.0
37 40 Nick NA Seaboard Sailing Association 35.0 39.0 38.0 (47.0) NA NA 112.0 79 Grosvenor Grammar School Topper KANE Youth 159.0
38 13 David NA Seaboard Sailing Association 36.0 37.0 39.0 (45.0) NA NA 112.0 98 Down High School Topper QUINN Junior 157.0
39 41917 Cameron NA Ballyholme Yacht Club 38.0 36.0 40.0 (43.0) NA NA 114.0 75 Sullivan Upper Topper GRAHAM Junior 157.0
40 37 Sam NA Seaboard Sailing Association 45.0 35.0 (51.0 RET) 35.0 NA NA 115.0 83 Friends School Lisburn Topper MAWHINNEY Junior 166.0
41 12 Andrew NA Lough Erne Yacht Club 40.0 38.0 (41.0) 38.0 NA NA 116.0 67 Omagh Academy Topper DUNBAR Junior 157.0
42 36 Laura NA Seaboard Sailing Association (47.0) 45.0 36.0 36.0 NA NA 117.0 65 Assumption Grammar School Topper DAGENS Junior 164.0
43 47062 Ethan NA Lough Neagh Sailing Club (51.0 DNC) 41.0 37.0 41.0 NA NA 119.0 109 Wallace High School Topper MOORE Junior 170.0
44 33 David NA Seaboard Sailing Association (44.0) 44.0 44.0 42.0 NA NA 130.0 63 Down High School Topper CAHIR Youth 174.0
45 14 Jack NA Seaboard Sailing Association 39.0 46.0 (47.0) 46.0 NA NA 131.0 82 Friends School Lisburn Topper MAWHINNEY Junior 178.0
46 31079 Sacha NA County Antrim Yacht Club 46.0 43.0 43.0 (48.0) NA NA 132.0 96 Belfast High School Topper PERRY Junior 180.0
47 42 Bailie NA Seaboard Sailing Association 43.0 (47.0) 45.0 44.0 NA NA 132.0 106 RBAI Topper THOMPSON Junior 179.0
48 47067 Matthew NA Lough Neagh Sailing Club (51.0 DNC) 49.0 46.0 39.0 NA NA 134.0 76 Wallace High School Topper HICKLAND 185.0
49 39 Mollie NA Seaboard Sailing Association 42.0 48.0 48.0 (51.0 DNC) NA NA 138.0 101 SEELB Topper RICHARDSON EGAN U13 189.0
50 47353 Jenny NA East Down Yacht Club (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC NA NA 153.0 69 Belfast Royal Academy Topper FEKKES Junior 204.0
comments powered by Disqus