X

Result Details

Event name: RYA SE Zone Championships
Date: 26 September 2009
Type: Championship
Club: Datchet Water Sailing Club
Classtype:No selection , see more results
Rank R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett champnos classtype sailnos Full Name helm_club Total helm_gender paid helm_dob
1 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 1.0 3.5 open 10 Ellie TROLLOPE Alton Water 1.0 Female 30.00 2/20/1998
1 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 1.0 4.5 open 91 Jenna GIBSON Hssc 1.0 Female 30.00 8/24/1997
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9693 Dani CONROY Hythe And Saltwood Sailing Club 0.0 Female 30.00 08/12/1995
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9721 Jason HARBOR Queen Mary 0.0 Male 30.00 2/14/1995
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 7.8 695 Conor WELLS Hythe & Saltwood Sailing Club 0.0 Male 30.00 6/27/1995
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 7.8 9881 Jack TROLLOPE Alton Water 0.0 Male 30.00 10/21/1994
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9628 Anthony MILTON Academy Allstars 0.0 Male 30.00 04/03/1994
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9597 Catriona HARDS Hssc 0.0 Female 30.00 12/12/1996
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 983 Matthew BARTON Alton Water Wipeouts 0.0 Male 30.00 09/05/1995
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 852 Henry BLOODWORTH Queen Mary Sailing Club 0.0 Male 30.00 02/12/1998
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 17 Lucy BUDGE Norwich Force 8th 0.0 Female 30.00 09/02/1994
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9861 Harriet HUDSPITH Norwich Force 8th 0.0 Female 30.00 9/22/1995
1 NA NA NA NA NA NA 0.0 Bic Techno 6.8 9805 Christopher HARLEY Alton Water 0.0 Male 30.00 3/17/1996
1 1.0 NA NA NA NA NA 1.0 5.5 open 9910 Henry SEIFERT Alton Water Wipeouts T15 1.0 Male 30.00 4/30/1997
2 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 5.5 open 18 Jamie EARLE Stanbrough Stormers 2.0 Male 30 12/27/1994
2 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 4.5 open 8 Jonny DUDFIELD Bewl Windsurfing 2.0 Male 30.00 6/29/1996
2 2.0 NA NA NA NA NA 2.0 3.5 open 12 Zara PETTS Hyssc 2.0 Female 30.00 6/19/1998
3 5.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 3.5 open 70 Eilidh HARDS Hssc 5.0 Female 30.00 5/16/1998
3 5.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 3.5 open 6 Jessica DUDFIELD Bewl Windsurfing 5.0 Female 30.00 07/04/1998
3 3.0 NA NA NA NA NA 3.0 4.5 open 2 Alec Goldstone Stanborough 3.0 male
3 3.0 NA NA NA NA NA 3.0 5.5 open 16 Harriet FRY 3.0 Female 30.00 01/12/1995
4 4.0 NA NA NA NA NA 4.0 5.5 open 31 Rachel FINCH Hythe & Saltwood Sailing Club 4.0 Female 30.00 2/21/1996
4 4.0 NA NA NA NA NA 4.0 4.5 open 24 Katharine WOODS Stanborough 4.0 Female 30.00 12/06/1994
5 5.0 NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 4.5 open 19 Christopher WRIGHT Stan Stormers 5.0 Male 7/16/1995
5 5.0 NA NA NA NA NA 5.0 5.5 open 9909 Aidan LIDDY Queen Mary Sailing Club 5.0 Male 30.00 12/20/1995
6 8.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 8.0 4.5 open 11 Freddie DUNCAN Norwich Force Eight 8.0 Male 30.00 4/29/1996
6 8.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 8.0 4.5 open 5 Guy CARNEY Hythe & Saltwood 8.0 Male 30.00 2/21/1999
6 8.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 8.0 5.5 open 15 Phillipa HEMPHREY Hythe 8.0 Female 30.00 1/13/1997
6 8.0 DNC NA NA NA NA NA 8.0 5.5 open 7 Frederick EDWARDS Shelvin House 8.0 Male 30.00 03/02/1996
comments powered by Disqus