X

Result Details

Event name: 2009 Mirror World Championships
Date: 23 July 2009
Type: Championship
Club: Pwllheli
Classtype:Mirror , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Country Tally Helm club Crew club Total
1 NA 70513 Andy SMITH Tom SMITH (16.0) 2.0 1.0 9.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 NA NA 35.0 GBR 97 Notts County SC Notts County SC 51.0
2 NA 70537 Christopher RUST Jessica RUST 2.0 3.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 1.0 (14.0) 13.0 3.0 NA NA 47.0 GBR 27 Brightlingsea SC Brightlingsea SC 61.0
3 Jnr 70559 Izzy FITZGERALD Emily PETERS 8.0 9.0 5.0 1.0 11.0 (25.0) 4.0 2.0 8.0 NA NA 48.0 GBR 20 Itchenor 73.0
4 Jnr 70502 Charlotte FITZGERALD Annie SIBTHORP 7.0 1.0 11.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 (21.0) 14.0 2.0 NA NA 53.0 GBR 19 Itchenor 74.0
5 NA 70506 Ross KEARNEY Katy JONES 14.0 (98.0 BFD) 2.0 8.0 20.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 NA NA 56.0 IRL 62 Rniyc Staunton Harold 154.0
6 NA 69776 Emma BARRY Martina BARRY 5.0 10.0 13.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 12.0 1.0 (15.0) NA NA 57.0 GBR 41 Brightlingsea SC Brightlingsea SC 72.0
7 Jnr 70504 Hugo SLOPER Emma SPRUCE 4.0 4.0 8.0 15.0 1.0 7.0 9.0 (25.0) 16.0 NA NA 64.0 GBR 29 Itchenor Hillhead 89.0
8 NA 70574 Millie NEWMAN Mitchell BOND 3.0 (98.0 BFD) 4.0 6.0 10.0 19.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 NA NA 65.0 GBR 34 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Brightlingsea Sailing Club 163.0
9 Jnr 70519 Tom LOVESEY Milly PUGH 12.0 (98.0 BFD) 3.0 14.0 18.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 NA NA 70.0 GBR 32 Rya Poole Yacht Club 168.0
10 NA 70356 David CONLON Charlotte BOND 9.0 6.0 16.0 (25.0) 15.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 10.0 NA NA 75.0 GBR 33 Brightlingsea Brightlingsea 100.0
11 Jnr 70535 Will PARKINSON Hannah BROWN 22.0 12.0 6.0 2.0 (98.0 BFD) 13.0 10.0 17.0 9.0 NA NA 91.0 GBR 18 Rwyc 189.0
12 NA 70563 Harry YEOWARD Nick ELSDON 6.0 18.0 12.0 12.0 24.0 12.0 (25.0) 9.0 5.0 NA NA 98.0 GBR 59 Rhosneigr / Pwllheli Rhosneigr / Royal Windermere Yacht Club 123.0
13 NA 70533 Michael HILL Sarah HILL 10.0 29.0 18.0 (31.0) 2.0 17.0 8.0 22.0 7.0 NA NA 113.0 IRL 17 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 144.0
14 NA 70546 Paul TAYLOR Austin TAYLOR 17.0 8.0 (32.0) 23.0 19.0 6.0 17.0 10.0 14.0 NA NA 114.0 AUS 3 Princess Royal Sailing Club - Albany Wes Princess Royal Sailing Club - Albany Wes 146.0
15 NA 70515 Edward GREY Beth GREY 1.0 5.0 9.0 45.0 (98.0 BFD) 33.0 13.0 3.0 12.0 NA NA 121.0 GBR 67 Rwyc Rwyc 219.0
16 NA 70558 Cormac DICKSON Meadb DICKSON (28.0) 7.0 10.0 28.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 19.0 19.0 NA NA 124.0 IRL 90 Lough Ree Yacht Club Lough Ree Yacht Club 152.0
17 NA 70571 Liam WILSON Jessica STOUT 24.0 19.0 27.0 5.0 (98.0 BFD) 16.0 7.0 26.0 17.0 NA NA 141.0 AUS 9 Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club 239.0
18 NA 70557 Cillian DICKSON Peter REGAN 11.0 (98.0 BFD) 21.0 13.0 3.0 30.0 6.0 43.0 18.0 NA NA 145.0 IRL 86 Lough Ree YC 243.0
19 Jnr 70562 James HAZELWOOD Alex DOUGLAS 18.0 14.0 25.0 (98.0 BFD) 13.0 26.0 19.0 18.0 26.0 NA NA 159.0 GBR 30 Dee SC/budworth SC Dee SC 257.0
20 NA 69439 Jeremy STEPHENS Rebecca STEPHENS 23.0 25.0 14.0 (38.0) 37.0 21.0 18.0 12.0 29.0 NA NA 179.0 GBR 91 Penzance SC 217.0
21 NA 70505 Rob BELLFIELD Imogen BELLFIELD 45.0 16.0 (98.0 DNF) 20.0 14.0 20.0 29.0 31.0 25.0 NA NA 200.0 GBR 89 Warsash SC Warsash SC 298.0
22 NA 70172 Barry ARMSTRONG Ronan ARMSTRONG (98.0 DSQ) 34.0 39.0 10.0 9.0 28.0 20.0 32.0 30.0 NA NA 202.0 IRL 76 Sligo YC Sligo YC 300.0
23 NA 70465 Graham DALY Eoin HICKEY 37.0 11.0 19.0 (58.0) 17.0 22.0 33.0 27.0 41.0 NA NA 207.0 IRL 56 Skerries Sailing Club Skerries Sailing Club 265.0
24 Jnr 70437 Alex LLOYD Jack MOORE 32.0 22.0 35.0 7.0 33.0 (40.0) 28.0 37.0 21.0 NA NA 215.0 GBR 26 Bsc Bsc 255.0
25 NA 70567 Roseanna YEOWARD Charlotte BROWN 36.0 24.0 17.0 32.0 36.0 46.0 16.0 15.0 (49.0) NA NA 222.0 GBR 60 Rhosneigr Boatowners Association Rhosneigr Boatowners Association 271.0
26 NA 50735 Howard LEOTO Renaldo MOHALE 55.0 13.0 15.0 (98.0 DSQ) 31.0 39.0 47.0 16.0 11.0 NA NA 227.0 RSA 35 Msc Defence Msc Defence 325.0
27 NA 69667 Martin EGAN Tom COSIER 21.0 27.0 42.0 44.0 (98.0 BFD) 5.0 31.0 20.0 39.0 NA NA 229.0 GBR 54 Restronguet Sailing Club Restronguet Sailing Club 327.0
28 Jnr 70503 Nicky HAIGH Will NICKSON 30.0 (42.0) 30.0 16.0 30.0 23.0 38.0 38.0 35.0 NA NA 240.0 GBR 13 Royal Windermere Yacht Club Royal Windermere Yacht Club 282.0
29 Jnr 70536 Meia HARNETT Elin HARNETT 35.0 (50.0) 28.0 34.0 22.0 34.0 23.0 21.0 43.0 NA NA 240.0 GBR 43 Whitstable Yacht Club Whitstable Yacht Club 290.0
30 NA 70190 James WILKINSON Will SEARLE 20.0 20.0 29.0 37.0 (98.0 BFD) 29.0 42.0 36.0 31.0 NA NA 244.0 GBR 68 Restronguet SC Mounts Bay SC 342.0
31 NA 68819 Fenalla REDDING Jon REDDING 19.0 31.0 38.0 (98.0 DSQ) 43.0 36.0 26.0 34.0 20.0 NA NA 247.0 GBR 87 Trearddur Bay SC Trearddur Bay SC 345.0
32 NA 70391 Eloise HANSEN Inge-lisa HANSEN 53.0 32.0 45.0 (68.0) 38.0 27.0 30.0 11.0 23.0 NA NA 259.0 GBR 23 North Lincs North Lincs 327.0
33 NA 70352 Nigel THOMAS Rob THOMAS 40.0 33.0 47.0 (69.0) 8.0 43.0 22.0 35.0 40.0 NA NA 268.0 GBR 84 Hamble River SC Hamble River SC 337.0
34 Jnr 70538 John PETERSON Clare PETERSON 34.0 (51.0) 49.0 19.0 26.0 47.0 24.0 29.0 45.0 NA NA 273.0 GBR 31 Whitstable YC Whitstable YC 324.0
35 NA 70384 Jeremy HOLDCROFT Emmanuel MORAKE 29.0 23.0 44.0 (53.0) 39.0 51.0 35.0 24.0 28.0 NA NA 273.0 RSA 16 Emmarentia Sailing Culb Emmarentia Sailing Club 326.0
36 NA 70075 Joseph MC LOUGHLIN Aoife FLANAGAN 15.0 21.0 34.0 29.0 (98.0 BFD) 31.0 62.0 47.0 38.0 NA NA 277.0 IRL 81 Sligo Yacht Club Sligo Yacht Club 375.0
37 NA 70564 Trevor LLOYD Kim MAY-PAPAILIOU 46.0 30.0 43.0 36.0 29.0 (49.0) 32.0 44.0 22.0 NA NA 282.0 GBR 32 Brightlingsea SC Poole YC 331.0
38 NA 70117 Anita SCOTT-MURPHY Ben CRUSE 31.0 28.0 24.0 (98.0 BFD) 55.0 53.0 50.0 28.0 32.0 NA NA 301.0 AUS 1 Williamstown Sailing Club Williamstown Sailing Club 399.0
39 NA 70252 David MOORE Alison NORBURY 27.0 15.0 22.0 35.0 32.0 24.0 54.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNS NA NA 307.0 GBR 25 Blithfield SC 405.0
40 Jnr 70225 Cian HICKEY Sean WELDON 13.0 52.0 26.0 40.0 28.0 45.0 51.0 (56.0) 55.0 NA NA 310.0 IRL 65 Skerries Skerries 366.0
41 NA 31809 Brian BOWDLER Esther BOWDLER 59.0 40.0 50.0 41.0 25.0 18.0 27.0 (65.0) 53.0 NA NA 313.0 GBR 71 Looe Sailing Club Looe Sailing Club 378.0
42 NA 70243 David LAING Rory LAING 26.0 44.0 37.0 (65.0) 46.0 38.0 43.0 33.0 46.0 NA NA 313.0 RSA 12 George Lakes Yacht Club George Lakes Yacht Club 378.0
43 Jnr 70556 Peter SEDGEWICK Nick PUGH 48.0 26.0 33.0 43.0 27.0 (58.0) 52.0 48.0 48.0 NA NA 325.0 GBR 58 Ripon Poole Sc 383.0
44 NA 70425 Beth ARMSTRONG Hannah Cronin 33.0 (67.0) 36.0 39.0 50.0 44.0 49.0 41.0 34.0 NA NA 326.0 IRL 79 Sligo Yacht Club Sligo Yacht Club 393.0
45 NA 70341 David TURTLE Wales Gresford Sailing Club Wales 62.0 41.0 (98.0 DNF) 49.0 16.0 35.0 45.0 45.0 44.0 NA GBR 75 Gresford Sailing Club Zara TURTLE
46 Jnr 69675 Megan BRICKWOOD Abigail TANGUY 42.0 35.0 48.0 54.0 40.0 37.0 36.0 (98.0 OCS) 52.0 NA NA 344.0 GBR 55 Hayling Island Sailing Club Guernsey Yacht Club 442.0
47 NA 70154 Tom HENDERSON Brittany HENDERSON 54.0 37.0 46.0 (57.0) 57.0 11.0 56.0 55.0 36.0 NA NA 352.0 AUS 7 Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club 409.0
48 Jnr 70346 Hal MILLER Johnny MILLER 25.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNF 42.0 35.0 32.0 41.0 52.0 27.0 NA NA 352.0 GBR 5 Itchenor Sailing Club Itchenor Sailing Club 450.0
49 Jnr 70534 Matthew LULHAM-ROBINSON Otley & Hlsc Otley Yeadon & Hlsc (57.0) 49.0 56.0 21.0 23.0 42.0 55.0 57.0 54.0 NA GBR 46 Yeadon Benjamin LULHAM-ROBINSON
50 NA 70507 Johnny HILL Adam HILL 69.0 39.0 31.0 78.0 (98.0 BFD) 15.0 46.0 49.0 33.0 NA NA 360.0 IRL 4 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 458.0
51 NA 70064 Lawson TAYLOR MitchSAINTY 56.0 (75.0) 58.0 17.0 34.0 55.0 74.0 39.0 42.0 NA NA 375.0 AUS 2 Princess Royal Sailing Club - Albany Wes Princess Royal Sailing Club - Albany Wes 450.0
52 NA 70560 Maddy ANDERSON Nina ANDERSON 71.0 78.0 (98.0 DNC) 18.0 41.0 52.0 48.0 23.0 47.0 NA NA 378.0 GBR 21 Brightlingsea S C Brightlingsea 476.0
53 NA 70333 Alfie WISDOM Megan MULCAHY 76.0 72.0 54.0 30.0 (98.0 BFD) 41.0 34.0 58.0 37.0 NA NA 402.0 IRL 99 Lough Derg YC Lough Derg YC 500.0
54 NA 70153 Philip BENN Madeleine WATKINS 58.0 43.0 57.0 48.0 51.0 (66.0) 44.0 51.0 50.0 NA NA 402.0 GBR 69 Ripon N/a 468.0
55 NA 69490 Candice SMITHIE Lauren SMITHIE 51.0 53.0 51.0 (98.0 RAF) 53.0 63.0 37.0 46.0 51.0 NA NA 405.0 RSA 40 Milnerton Aquatic Club Milnerton Aquatic Club 503.0
56 NA 70511 Adam MCCULLOUGH Toby MCCULLOUGH 47.0 17.0 23.0 (98.0 BFD) 98.0 BFD 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNS 30.0 24.0 NA NA 435.0 IRL 98 Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club Royal North Of Ireland Yacht Club 533.0
57 NA 70222 Jack SPREE Daisy JAYCOCK 61.0 57.0 41.0 (98.0 BFD) 47.0 48.0 53.0 64.0 66.0 NA NA 437.0 GBR 72 Looe Sailing Club Looe Sailing Club 535.0
58 NA 70201 Alice COURAGE Libby COURAGE 41.0 47.0 60.0 (98.0 BFD) 58.0 65.0 67.0 40.0 63.0 NA NA 441.0 GBR 15 Poole Poole 539.0
59 Jnr 70529 Kerri-Ann BOYLAN Erica RUIGROK 49.0 45.0 40.0 55.0 76.0 64.0 57.0 60.0 (98.0 DNF) NA NA 446.0 IRL 70 Skerries SC Skerries SC 544.0
60 Jnr 69949 Callum MCLOUGHLIN Cormac CREAMER 38.0 61.5 61.0 (98.0 BFD) 48.0 54.0 40.0 50.0 98.0 DNF NA NA 450.5 IRL 82 Sligo Yacht Club Sligo Yacht Club 548.5
61 Jnr 70456 Ed GRAYSON Rachel GRAYSON 44.0 60.0 53.0 33.0 54.0 59.0 (98.0 DNF) 54.0 98.0 DNF NA NA 455.0 GBR 36 Beaver Sailing Club Beaver Sailing Club 553.0
62 Jnr 70347 Anna WATKINS Rosie WATKINS 65.0 46.0 63.0 46.0 59.0 50.0 (98.0 DNC) 70.0 62.0 NA NA 461.0 GBR 14 Poole Yacht Club Poole Yacht Club 559.0
63 Jnr 70426 Helena PUGH Liam ANGRAVE 60.0 36.0 55.0 26.0 45.0 56.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNS 98.0 DNC NA NA 474.0 GBR 45 Poole Yacht Club Poole Yacht Club 572.0
64 NA 69705 Fuad JACOBS Jermayne WOLMARANS 39.0 38.0 20.0 24.0 (98.0 BFD) 61.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNS NA NA 476.0 RSA 61 Zvyc Zvyc 574.0
65 NA 70381 Cundell John STATT Cundell Peter STATT (73.0) 55.0 73.0 50.0 67.0 72.0 58.0 42.0 68.0 NA NA 485.0 RSA 39 George Lakes Yacht Club George Lakes Yacht Club 558.0
66 NA 70100 Julian HAIGH Molly GORE 74.0 (98.0 BFD) 52.0 61.0 74.0 73.0 39.0 61.0 58.0 NA NA 492.0 GBR 96 Rwyc Rwyc 590.0
67 NA 39970 Rory NICHOLL Lily CHARLESWORTH 63.0 66.0 70.0 47.0 52.0 (74.0) 66.0 67.0 65.0 NA NA 496.0 GBR 49 Royal Windermere Yacht Club Royal Windermere Yacht Club 570.0
68 NA 70455 Dan HARNETT Drystan HARNETT 68.0 65.0 68.0 59.0 49.0 70.0 61.0 (71.0) 56.0 NA NA 496.0 GBR 42 Whitstable Yacht Club Whitstable Yacht Club 567.0
69 NA 70289 Julie DONNELLAN Hazel McDermott 50.0 70.0 64.0 56.0 68.0 62.0 (72.0) 62.0 72.0 NA NA 504.0 IRL 77 Lough Derg YC Lough Derg YC 576.0
70 NA 70412 Kuba MISZEWSKI Storm AVERY 66.0 54.0 62.0 (74.0) 73.0 67.0 59.0 68.0 70.0 NA NA 519.0 RSA 66 Theewater Sports Club Theewater Sports Club 593.0
71 NA 69797 Colm HACKETT Roisin HACKETT (79.0) 64.0 66.0 79.0 64.0 68.0 60.0 53.0 67.0 NA NA 521.0 IRL 11 Mulingar SC Mulingar SC 600.0
72 Jnr 67506 Evie CLEMANCE Victoria REED 78.0 61.5 59.0 66.0 44.0 (98.0 DNF) 76.0 63.0 79.0 NA NA 526.5 GBR 47 Poole Yacht Club Poole Yacht Club 624.5
73 NA 69805 Jack MAYE Muiris FITZGERALD 90.0 59.0 79.0 27.0 62.0 81.0 78.0 59.0 (98.0 DNF) NA NA 535.0 IRL 37 Sligo Yacht Club Sligo Yacht Club 633.0
74 NA 69489 Daniel TATT Keegan EKERMANS 75.0 58.0 77.0 73.0 (98.0 BFD) 69.0 63.0 72.0 61.0 NA NA 548.0 RSA 57 Theewater Sports Club Theewater Sports Club 646.0
75 Jnr 70525 Jack LAWSON Gregory LITTLE 72.0 (98.0 DNF) 69.0 63.0 42.0 57.0 98.0 DNF 74.0 98.0 DNS NA NA 573.0 GBR 51 Killington/bassenthwaite SC Killington Sailing Association 671.0
76 Jnr 69558 Kevin HACKETT Hugh DUFFY (80.0) 73.0 74.0 71.0 66.0 77.0 71.0 78.0 64.0 NA NA 574.0 IRL 28 Mulingar Sailing Club Mullingar Sailing Club 654.0
77 Jnr 70010 Oliver WHITE William HIDE 82.0 68.0 76.0 64.0 (98.0 BFD) 79.0 69.0 69.0 69.0 NA NA 576.0 GBR 52 Ripon Ripon 674.0
78 Jnr 62765 Amy STEVENS Hettie STEVENS 67.0 71.0 (98.0 DNF) 70.0 79.0 84.0 70.0 75.0 71.0 NA NA 587.0 GBR 63 Hunts SC Hunts SC 685.0
79 NA 70351 Mark WILSON Ruby CHARLESWORTH 70.0 63.0 65.0 51.0 72.0 76.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNS NA NA 593.0 GBR 10 Royal Windermere Yacht Club Royal Windermere Yacht Club 691.0
80 NA 7019 Mateusz BIENCZYK Michael PAGACZ 64.0 76.0 72.0 (83.0) 98.0 DNE 82.0 68.0 76.0 59.0 NA NA 595.0 CAN 22 Ontario Mirror Dinghy Association Ontario Mirror Dinghy Association 678.0
81 NA 70395 Rex HENDERSON Andrew HENDERSON 87.0 69.0 67.0 76.0 (98.0 BFD) 78.0 77.0 82.0 60.0 NA NA 596.0 AUS 8 Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club 694.0
82 Jnr 70167 Catherine HIDE Ellie HIDE 43.0 48.0 (98.0 DNC) 52.0 63.0 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNS 98.0 DNS 98.0 DNC NA NA 598.0 GBR 50 Ripon Ripon 696.0
83 NA 70348 Ben WILKINS Joe WILKINS (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 75.0 70.0 71.0 64.0 79.0 57.0 NA NA 612.0 GBR 73 Chipstead Chipstead 710.0
84 NA 70493 David PANNELL Helen PANNELL 52.0 56.0 (98.0 DNF) 22.0 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC NA NA 620.0 GBR 38 Brightlingsea Brightlingsea 718.0
85 Jnr 70518 Isabelle ROCHE-GRIFFIN Gavin ROCHE-GRIFFIN (98.0 DNF) 80.0 78.0 60.0 61.0 89.0 80.0 98.0 DNC 76.0 NA NA 622.0 IRL 93 Royal St. George Yacht Club As Helm 720.0
86 NA 70442 Bob TOWLER Emma GRAYSON 86.0 82.0 (98.0 DNF) 85.0 69.0 80.0 73.0 77.0 75.0 NA NA 627.0 GBR 80 Beaver S.c. 725.0
87 NA 70163 Anna MOORE Emily MOORE 77.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNF 77.0 78.0 75.0 75.0 73.0 77.0 NA NA 630.0 GBR 83 Chipstead SC Chipstead SC 728.0
88 Jnr 69287 Craig FORREST Calum MUSTARD 85.0 74.0 75.0 80.0 65.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNS 80.0 74.0 NA NA 631.0 GBR 74 Shetland Sailing Centre Shetland Sailing Centre 729.0
89 Jnr 69922 Tim LACHLAN-COPE Theo CLARKE 91.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNF 72.0 75.0 60.0 98.0 DNF 66.0 73.0 NA NA 633.0 GBR 53 Cam SC Hunts SC 731.0
90 Jnr 70549 Mali HARNETT Isabelle BRUTON 83.0 81.0 80.0 67.0 60.0 (98.0 DNF) 81.0 98.0 DNS 98.0 DNC NA NA 648.0 GBR 44 Whitstable Yacht Club Whitstable Yacht Club 746.0
91 NA 57201 Luke LAZELL Frankie TURLEY 88.0 77.0 71.0 82.0 80.0 85.0 79.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNS NA NA 660.0 GBR 64 Up River Yacht Club Up River Yacht Club 758.0
92 NA 70290 Andrew BRADY Sarah WHITE 81.0 (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNF 62.0 56.0 86.0 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNS 98.0 DNC NA NA 677.0 IRL 94 Sligo Yacht Club Sligo Yacht Club 775.0
93 NA 70136 Aoife HARRISON Megan BOYLAN 92.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 84.0 77.0 87.0 82.0 83.0 78.0 NA NA 681.0 IRL 48 Skerries Sailing Club Skerries Sailing Club 779.0
94 Jnr 70444 Ronan ROCHE-GRIFFIN Eoin CAMBAY 93.0 83.0 (98.0 DNC) 86.0 98.0 BFD 88.0 83.0 81.0 80.0 NA NA 692.0 IRL 92 Royal St George YC Royal St George YC 790.0
95 NA 70498 David WINDER Oliver WINDER (98.0 DNF) 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNF 98.0 RAF 21.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC NA NA 707.0 GBR 24 Hollingworth Lake S.c Hollingworth Lake S.c 805.0
96 Jnr 9369 Emma COSIER Rachael BURLEY 89.0 79.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 BFD 71.0 83.0 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNS NA NA 714.0 GBR 85 Restronguet Restronguet 812.0
97 Jnr 70372 Augusta REDDING Ella EDWARDS 84.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 81.0 98.0 DNF 98.0 DNC 65.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC NA NA 720.0 GBR 88 Trearddur Trearddur Bay 818.0
comments powered by Disqus