X

Result Details

Event name: Craftinsure Topper National Series Event 2
Date: 20 June 2009
Type: Championship
Club: Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club
Classtype:Topper , see more results
Rank Fleet Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Nett Champ No DOB Total
1 yellow Michael BECKETT Solva Rowing & Water Sports Club 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (25.0) NA 6.0 299 14 31.0
2 red Felicity FOULDS Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 2.0 1.0 3.0 (10.0) 1.0 NA 7.0 504 18 17.0
3 white Tom PIGGOTT Shotwick Lake 5.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0) 2.0 NA 12.0 101 15 28.0
4 white Rheanna PAVEY Stour SC/alton Water SC (27.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 NA 14.0 10 15 41.0
5 blue Henry WETHERELL Beaver Sailing Club 6.0 4.0 (17.0) 3.0 1.0 NA 14.0 233 13 31.0
6 red Sarah YEATES Leigh & Lowton SC (21.0) 4.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 NA 21.0 342 16 42.0
7 yellow James WILSON Rollesby Broad SC 3.0 (19.0) 5.0 12.0 2.0 NA 22.0 56 17 41.0
8 white Andrew BRIDGMAN Blithfield 1.0 6.0 (16.0) 13.0 4.0 NA 24.0 55 15 40.0
9 white Alexander ALCOCK Hunts Sailing Club 9.0 5.0 9.0 2.0 (14.0) NA 25.0 291 15 39.0
10 blue Tom BUCKTROUT Grafham Water Sailing Club 2.0 (10.0) 10.0 6.0 7.0 NA 25.0 544 15 35.0
11 red Andrew GREEN Leigh & Lowton 8.0 7.0 (25.0) 6.0 4.0 NA 25.0 331 14 50.0
12 yellow Robbie GILMORE Strangford Lough Yacht Club 11.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 (36.0) NA 26.0 458 14 62.0
13 blue Oliver WRIGHT Rotherham (25.0) 3.0 18.0 9.0 3.0 NA 33.0 227 17 58.0
14 red Tobias HAMER Langstone 7.0 (13.0) 13.0 5.0 13.0 NA 38.0 303 15 51.0
15 red Christopher EAMES Strangford Lough Y.c. 3.0 20.0 6.0 11.0 (55.0) NA 40.0 404 15 95.0
16 blue Alex JARDINE Shotwick Lake 8.0 7.0 (22.0) 20.0 5.0 NA 40.0 673 14 62.0
17 red Andrew MCGOWAN Helensburgh SC / Ccc 4.0 (23.0) 5.0 23.0 9.0 NA 41.0 306 15 64.0
18 red Jack PREECE Cardiff Bay Yacht Club 16.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 (23.0) NA 42.0 571 15 65.0
19 red Ellie MEOPHAM Solva Rowing And Water Sports Club 17.0 10.0 12.0 4.0 (28.0) NA 43.0 149 14 71.0
20 white George MEREDITH Grafham Water 11.0 16.0 11.0 (34.0) 6.0 NA 44.0 580 14 78.0
21 white Matthew DUFFIELD Chelmarsh 6.0 11.0 4.0 27.0 (79.0) NA 48.0 24 16 127.0
22 blue James DUGDALE Norfolk Broads Yacht Club / Snowflake SC (36.0) 14.0 7.0 5.0 22.0 NA 48.0 33 18 84.0
23 white Abigail HEWITT West Lancs Yacht Club 14.0 12.0 6.0 (25.0) 16.0 NA 48.0 131 15 73.0
24 yellow Hector SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales 4.0 9.0 8.0 29.0 (37.0) NA 50.0 525 14 87.0
25 red Edward JONES Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club 24.0 12.0 8.0 7.0 (32.0) NA 51.0 312 14 83.0
26 blue Will HACKNEY N. Lincs (66.0) 8.0 1.0 4.0 40.0 NA 53.0 517 17 119.0
27 blue Samantha BONELLA Papercourt SC 23.0 9.0 (34.0) 10.0 12.0 NA 54.0 19 15 88.0
28 yellow Ian PAYNE Draycote Water Sailing Club 20.0 (36.0) 19.0 15.0 3.0 NA 57.0 612 15 93.0
29 yellow Freddie SMITHERS Boshamsc 9.0 (101.0 OCS) 14.0 16.0 19.0 NA 58.0 634 16 159.0
30 yellow Angus GRAY-STEPHENS Tarbert Loch Fyne YC/mid Argyll SC 16.0 17.0 17.0 (25.0) 10.0 NA 60.0 146 14 85.0
31 yellow Reuben MURPHY Portishead Yacht & Sailing Club 7.0 (30.0) 13.0 21.0 22.0 NA 63.0 570 14 93.0
32 yellow Oliver MACHELL Papercourt 33.0 15.0 10.0 8.0 (51.0) NA 66.0 620 14 117.0
33 yellow Alexander STILL Royal Gourock Yacht Club 14.0 26.0 15.0 (37.0) 16.0 NA 71.0 389 14 108.0
34 red Will GLOVER Rotherham SC 32.0 8.0 14.0 19.0 (52.0) NA 73.0 222 16 125.0
35 blue James ASQUITH Redesmere 19.0 (30.0) 15.0 11.0 28.0 NA 73.0 310 15 103.0
36 red Ross MORETON Llandudno Sailing Club 28.0 (101.0 DNC) 11.0 24.0 11.0 NA 74.0 279 15 175.0
37 white Hannah GOLTON Herne Bay Sailing Club 15.0 (34.0) 22.0 17.0 20.0 NA 74.0 256 15 108.0
38 blue Georgina POVALL Hickling Broad (38.0) 31.0 9.0 24.0 13.0 NA 77.0 152 15 115.0
39 white Samantha TOWERS Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club /ripon SC (42.0) 24.0 25.0 20.0 9.0 NA 78.0 140 15 120.0
40 red Daniel DRUCE Datchet 20.0 (32.0) 31.0 22.0 6.0 NA 79.0 107 17 111.0
41 red Sara JACKSON Llandegfedd SC 10.0 16.0 27.0 30.0 (49.0) NA 83.0 615 16 132.0
42 white Ashley GREENALL Fairlands (51.0) 17.0 12.0 14.0 41.0 NA 84.0 586 15 135.0
43 blue Gavin PAGE Dabchicks 5.0 18.0 35.0 28.0 (65.0) NA 86.0 346 14 151.0
44 white Thomas SCOTT Alton Water SC 31.0 26.0 20.0 9.0 (53.0) NA 86.0 247 14 139.0
45 red Jessica CAMPBELL Annandale Sailing Club 34.0 (41.0) 36.0 3.0 15.0 NA 88.0 592 16 129.0
46 yellow Lucy JACKSON Elton 37.0 5.0 34.0 14.0 (41.0) NA 90.0 293 15 131.0
47 yellow Nick ADAMS Rickmansworth Sailing Club 15.0 35.0 18.0 22.0 (38.0) NA 90.0 118 16 128.0
48 yellow William ALLOWAY Northampton 18.0 11.0 31.0 31.0 (61.0) NA 91.0 643 13 152.0
49 yellow Alasdair HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton (40.0) 22.0 36.0 19.0 14.0 NA 91.0 79 16 131.0
50 yellow Ben CHRYSTALL Dell Quay Sailing Club (58.0) 31.0 27.0 30.0 7.0 NA 95.0 244 15 153.0
51 blue Anna ACKROYD Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 34.0 25.0 (48.0) 13.0 23.0 NA 95.0 40 18 143.0
52 red Kieran WOOD Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club 19.0 29.0 21.0 29.0 (64.0) NA 98.0 376 16 162.0
53 blue Thomas WILLIAMS Shotwick Sailing Club 22.0 22.0 29.0 26.0 (52.0) NA 99.0 379 14 151.0
54 yellow Simon BENNETT Nofolk Broads Yacht Club 27.0 25.0 24.0 (38.0) 27.0 NA 103.0 198 17 141.0
55 blue Ellie CUMPSTY Chew Valley Lake S.c. 13.0 37.0 46.0 (76.0) 8.0 NA 104.0 153 13 180.0
56 red Daniel STOKES Beaver SC 26.0 18.0 16.0 (45.0) 44.0 NA 104.0 564 16 149.0
57 yellow Adam MILLINGTON Redesmere 17.0 24.0 30.0 (42.0) 34.0 NA 105.0 258 16 147.0
58 yellow Harry HILL Toddbrook Sailing Club 21.0 (101.0 OCS) 28.0 35.0 24.0 NA 108.0 90 13 209.0
59 red Kieran HILL SCaling Dam (101.0 OCS) 14.0 24.0 36.0 35.0 NA 109.0 590 14 210.0
60 white Alex HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake 38.0 15.0 21.0 37.0 (59.0) NA 111.0 28 14 170.0
61 blue Kyle MAXWELL-COX Largs Sailing Club 31.0 27.0 26.0 27.0 (34.0) NA 111.0 301 15 145.0
62 white Tom BRITTON Ripon Sailing Club (63.0) 13.0 29.0 58.0 15.0 NA 115.0 112 15 178.0
63 white Amy POLGLASE Hayling Island 25.0 21.0 (47.0) 26.0 44.0 NA 116.0 142 13 163.0
64 white Karen THOMAS R c NA 154.0 116.0 33.0 23.0 y 509 16 l
65 red Giles KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club 30.0 27.0 (50.0) 32.0 29.0 NA 118.0 269 13 168.0
66 white Ian STONE Taplow Lake Sailing Club 36.0 (66.0) 38.0 33.0 17.0 NA 124.0 600 12 190.0
67 blue Ian TOWERS Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club /ripon SC (64.0) 19.0 42.0 54.0 10.0 NA 125.0 529 15 189.0
68 yellow Jamie NOYES Elyc / St Marys Loch 12.0 34.0 (49.0) 33.0 46.0 NA 125.0 381 15 174.0
69 red James PATIENCE Grafham Water Sailing Club/nbyc 35.0 28.0 32.0 31.0 (67.0) NA 126.0 175 17 193.0
70 white Jamie PURCELL Redesmere 13.0 (54.0) 41.0 46.0 27.0 NA 127.0 589 13 181.0
71 blue Charlotte HOWARD Swsc 42.0 39.0 30.0 (43.0) 19.0 NA 130.0 128 15 173.0
72 yellow Jamie CATCHPOLE Leigh & Lowton SC 10.0 (73.0) 26.0 34.0 62.0 NA 132.0 666 13 205.0
73 blue James BENNETT Budworth (56.0) 41.0 40.0 18.0 33.0 NA 132.0 548 15 188.0
74 blue Lewis KNEALE Chester S&cc 68.0 (101.0 DNF) 28.0 7.0 31.0 NA 134.0 143 16 235.0
75 red Natasha DE LA FUENTE Hollowell SC 18.0 44.0 (67.0) 43.0 30.0 NA 135.0 217 15 202.0
76 white Lucy YEATES Leigh & Lowton SC 22.0 38.0 48.0 (59.0) 29.0 NA 137.0 330 14 196.0
77 yellow Aimee SARACCO-JONES Ch Pwllheli SC (50.0) 42.0 32.0 23.0 45.0 NA 142.0 556 16 192.0
78 white Jack Spence Papercourt SC 40.0 29.0 45.0 28.0 (84.0) NA 142.0 147 14 226.0
79 yellow Robert HOOPER Royal Burnham Yacht Club 24.0 48.0 39.0 36.0 (63.0) NA 147.0 604 16 210.0
80 yellow Joshua TOLLEY Papercourt (60.0) 21.0 44.0 32.0 53.0 NA 150.0 106 15 210.0
81 red Rhiannon MASSEY Royal Burnham YC 43.0 40.0 20.0 (54.0) 48.0 NA 151.0 268 14 205.0
82 blue Laura CARVETH-MARSHALL Tees And Hartlepool (72.0) 20.0 43.0 41.0 47.0 NA 151.0 22 14 223.0
83 red Steven CLAYTON Royal Harwich Yacht Club 23.0 49.0 53.0 (64.0) 26.0 NA 151.0 609 15 215.0
84 red Bryony BENNETT-LLOYD Hickling Broad Sailing Club 49.0 67.0 23.0 15.0 (68.0) NA 154.0 270 14 222.0
85 red Samantha FOSTER Lochtummel SC 47.0 37.0 19.0 51.0 (65.0) NA 154.0 618 15 219.0
86 blue Annabel CATTERMOLE Wgcsc (57.0) 28.0 37.0 46.0 43.0 NA 154.0 266 14 211.0
87 white David PAUL N/a 29.0 49.0 (61.0) 41.0 35.0 NA 154.0 626 15 215.0
88 white Danielle ROWE Neyland And Cardiff Bay Yacht Club 12.0 52.0 56.0 40.0 (73.0) NA 160.0 260 13 233.0
89 blue David CLARK Shotwick Lake Sailing Club 26.0 48.0 41.0 47.0 (71.0) NA 162.0 608 14 233.0
90 yellow Tom JOWETT Llandudno (62.0) 43.0 42.0 57.0 21.0 NA 163.0 287 16 225.0
91 white Helen ARMSTRONG Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 48.0 51.0 (59.0) 42.0 24.0 NA 165.0 593 15 224.0
92 blue Sarah SMALL Hollowell (53.0) 32.0 44.0 44.0 45.0 NA 165.0 345 16 218.0
93 red Edward ROBERTS Nhebsc 46.0 33.0 33.0 (60.0) 54.0 NA 166.0 350 16 226.0
94 white Mike KUZYK Parkstone Yacht Club 59.0 70.0 (81.0) 18.0 21.0 NA 168.0 69 Adult 249.0
95 white Bradley HILTON Rutland SC (62.0) 35.0 46.0 49.0 38.0 NA 168.0 645 15 230.0
96 yellow Laura BARNES Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club 63.0 (85.0) 50.0 17.0 39.0 NA 169.0 505 16 254.0
97 yellow Matthew HALL Spinnaker 39.0 (70.0) 51.0 49.0 31.0 NA 170.0 144 12 240.0
98 yellow William TARN-CHAPMAN Newbiggin SC 44.0 55.0 23.0 50.0 (75.0) NA 172.0 613 12 247.0
99 yellow Callum MCCULLOUGH Banbury SC 35.0 (65.0) 53.0 45.0 40.0 NA 173.0 364 16 238.0
100 red Sebastian MILNER Covenham/humber Mouth (101.0 OCS) 39.0 45.0 48.0 42.0 NA 174.0 624 15 275.0
101 blue Jasmine HANSEN Cotswold SC 49.0 43.0 47.0 40.0 (55.0) NA 179.0 554 14 234.0
102 red Charlotte HOOPER Royal Burnham Yacht Club 37.0 47.0 (65.0) 55.0 43.0 NA 182.0 603 13 247.0
103 red Conor NOYES Cbyc 56.0 58.0 59.0 12.0 (89.0) NA 185.0 207 13 274.0
104 yellow Stuart MOORE Hawley Lake 48.0 59.0 60.0 (67.0) 18.0 NA 185.0 606 15 252.0
105 blue Rachel TILLEY Llandegfedd SC & Cardiff Bay YC 28.0 33.0 (72.0) 53.0 72.0 NA 186.0 271 13 258.0
106 red Matthew ALDOUS-HORNE Fishers Green 44.0 50.0 39.0 (63.0) 56.0 NA 189.0 619 13 252.0
107 white James WALKER Northampton (60.0) 40.0 55.0 47.0 49.0 NA 191.0 132 15 251.0
108 red Megan ADAMS Wlyc 58.0 53.0 38.0 44.0 (66.0) NA 193.0 557 15 259.0
109 yellow Rebecca STOWE Grafham Water SC 43.0 56.0 43.0 52.0 (57.0) NA 194.0 335 13 251.0
110 blue Lewis STECKELMACHER Hunts Sailing Club (70.0) 36.0 60.0 39.0 61.0 NA 196.0 527 15 266.0
111 blue Megan HILL SCaling Dam 29.0 45.0 69.0 55.0 (80.0) NA 198.0 651 17 278.0
112 blue Sam LUEN-ENGLISH Cbyc 67.0 44.0 58.0 (73.0) 32.0 NA 201.0 39 16 274.0
113 white Robyn COX Pdsc (72.0) 47.0 58.0 39.0 57.0 NA 201.0 629 15 273.0
114 red Christopher TOWERS Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club /ripon SC (61.0) 57.0 57.0 56.0 33.0 NA 203.0 157 12 264.0
115 yellow Matt VENABLES Sutton & Shustoke 32.0 (72.0) 62.0 63.0 47.0 NA 204.0 323 13 276.0
116 red Emma SOUTHWELL Stewartby Water Sports Club 39.0 54.0 52.0 61.0 (84.0) NA 206.0 546 17 290.0
117 white Noah KNAPTON Derwent Reservoir SC 53.0 46.0 57.0 50.0 (74.0) NA 206.0 638 14 280.0
118 yellow Emma PALMER Royal Forth Yacht Club/dalgety Bay Saili (74.0) 52.0 37.0 60.0 58.0 NA 207.0 78 15 281.0
119 yellow Jamie CROOK Cardiff Bay (71.0) 45.0 40.0 51.0 71.0 NA 207.0 150 14 278.0
120 blue Joanna BARRIE Annandale Sailing Club 45.0 (101.0 DNC) 68.0 66.0 30.0 NA 209.0 13 13 310.0
121 red Rory KILGORE Cove SC Helensburgh SC 52.0 46.0 62.0 (101.0 DNF) 50.0 NA 210.0 550 14 311.0
122 yellow Jaimie WHITELEY Port Dinorwic Sailing Club 61.0 62.0 33.0 61.0 (77.0) NA 217.0 212 16 294.0
123 white Kathryn MACRITCHIE Swsc 55.0 53.0 (101.0 DNF) 70.0 42.0 NA 220.0 137 Adult 321.0
124 blue James PYRAH Priory Sailing Club (82.0) 42.0 54.0 65.0 60.0 NA 221.0 47 15 303.0
125 blue Tom METHVEN Plymouth Youth Sailing 51.0 (79.0) 70.0 77.0 26.0 NA 224.0 387 14 303.0
126 red Andy SAYER Great Moor Sailing Club 41.0 (89.0) 73.0 35.0 76.0 NA 225.0 539 16 314.0
127 white Henry MORLEY Rutland 54.0 62.0 (64.0) 53.0 56.0 NA 225.0 75 12 289.0
128 yellow Liam CURE Christchurch SC 86.0 66.0 (89.0) 68.0 8.0 NA 228.0 85 15 317.0
129 blue Lucy CASELDINE Sgba (65.0) 64.0 56.0 58.0 50.0 NA 228.0 625 15 293.0
130 red Ben MACKLEY Gwsc (76.0) 51.0 55.0 52.0 72.0 NA 230.0 223 16 306.0
131 blue Andrew STOTT Redesmere 55.0 63.0 (101.0 DNF) 74.0 39.0 NA 231.0 576 14 332.0
132 blue Philippa HOLLINGHURST Spinnaker/royal Lymington 41.0 57.0 66.0 (80.0) 69.0 NA 233.0 103 16 313.0
133 blue Freddie CHIDDICKS Alton Water SC / Hpyc 46.0 58.0 63.0 (69.0) 66.0 NA 233.0 655 13 302.0
134 yellow Curtis MEARNS Bolton Sailing Club 73.0 (101.0 DSQ) 85.0 56.0 20.0 NA 234.0 585 13 335.0
135 blue Jo GRANT Hawley Lake Sail Training Centre 69.0 50.0 74.0 48.0 (85.0) NA 241.0 164 16 326.0
136 red Luke WHYBURD Dabchicks 66.0 61.0 49.0 65.0 (87.0) NA 241.0 607 15 328.0
137 blue James RUSHTON Norfolk Broads Yacht Club 78.0 72.0 76.0 (79.0) 18.0 NA 244.0 313 15 323.0
138 white Jonathon HAND NA 45.0 67.0 70.0 (74.0) 62.0 NA 244.0 334 15 318.0
139 red Katie DABSON Grafham Water Sailing Club 68.0 71.0 51.0 57.0 (93.0) NA 247.0 46 13 340.0
140 yellow Lottie HARLAND Burghfield Sailing Club 83.0 38.0 52.0 75.0 (90.0) NA 248.0 635 13 338.0
141 white Ariana NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere SC 65.0 55.0 65.0 (71.0) 64.0 NA 249.0 672 14 320.0
142 white Felix CROWTHER Qmsc 71.0 69.0 74.0 (75.0) 37.0 NA 251.0 34 12 326.0
143 white William MASSEY Royal Burnham YC 50.0 59.0 73.0 72.0 (82.0) NA 254.0 177 12 336.0
144 white George SWYER Ripon/coniston 64.0 71.0 (83.0) 67.0 54.0 NA 256.0 333 15 339.0
145 red Jennifer ABRAHAM Helensburgh Sailing Club 57.0 69.0 64.0 68.0 (79.0) NA 258.0 522 15 337.0
146 red Ben SWYER Ripon/coniston 74.0 (87.0) 84.0 85.0 17.0 NA 260.0 135 13 347.0
147 white Benedict COOPER Bough Beech Sailing Club 70.0 60.0 72.0 (86.0) 58.0 NA 260.0 43 14 346.0
148 yellow Matthew BUTTERWORTH Pwllheli Sailing Club 30.0 75.0 75.0 81.0 (101.0 DNF) NA 261.0 124 14 362.0
149 white James SKULCZUK Medway / Bewl 79.0 65.0 66.0 (88.0) 51.0 NA 261.0 62 13 349.0
150 red Dan VENABLES Sutton & Shustoke 75.0 90.0 85.0 (101.0 DNC) 12.0 NA 262.0 365 12 363.0
151 red Georgina CLABBURN Rutland (77.0) 77.0 61.0 66.0 59.0 NA 263.0 336 13 340.0
152 yellow Hobie WRIGHT Alton Water Sports Centre 47.0 79.0 (86.0) 70.0 70.0 NA 266.0 113 14 352.0
153 white Jordan BLACK Loch Earn Sailing Club 73.0 56.0 (79.0) 73.0 68.0 NA 270.0 71 15 349.0
154 white Ailsa MCGREGOR Beadnell (90.0) 78.0 69.0 62.0 63.0 NA 272.0 597 16 362.0
155 red Samantha THOMAS SCaling Dam 67.0 63.0 75.0 (80.0) 69.0 NA 274.0 642 14 354.0
156 white Christopher CHASTY Redesmere 80.0 81.0 (82.0) 78.0 36.0 NA 275.0 669 15 357.0
157 yellow Stephen BOXALL NA (84.0) 76.0 54.0 64.0 81.0 NA 275.0 519 Adult 359.0
158 blue Jonathan MORRIS Tenby SC/teifi Bc 54.0 83.0 (101.0 DNF) 59.0 81.0 NA 277.0 18 14 378.0
159 blue Iain SYMON Helensburgh Sailing Club 79.0 74.0 81.0 (82.0) 46.0 NA 280.0 339 13 362.0
160 red Chris BARNES Leigh And Lowton Sailing Club (91.0) 74.0 71.0 76.0 60.0 NA 281.0 15 13 372.0
161 white Harry ORIORDAN Deben Yacht Club 69.0 73.0 71.0 69.0 (93.0) NA 282.0 36 14 375.0
162 yellow Ceri ROBERTS Llandudno SC 59.0 68.0 87.0 72.0 (95.0) NA 286.0 86 15 381.0
163 blue Patrick SHELLCOCK Loch Tummel Sailing Club 52.0 68.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNF 67.0 NA 288.0 167 13 389.0
164 yellow Rosalind DUNLOP Largs 77.0 (82.0) 67.0 62.0 82.0 NA 288.0 382 15 370.0
165 yellow Sarah JEFFREY Helensburgh Sailing Club 80.0 64.0 63.0 81.0 Tal (83.0) NA 288.0 253 15 371.0
166 red Helen BALDWIN Island Barn Reservoir (81.0) 81.0 77.0 77.0 74.0 NA 309.0 130 16 390.0
167 white Brendan WOOD Emsworth Slipper Sailing Club (87.0) 75.0 76.0 83.0 76.0 NA 310.0 16 12 397.0
168 white Joanne FOSTER Loch Tummel SC 83.0 77.0 (88.0) 81.0 70.0 NA 311.0 218 12 399.0
169 yellow Kae CLARK Helensburgh Sailing Club 75.0 (86.0) 77.0 83.0 80.0 NA 315.0 515 13 401.0
170 red Luke COWLING Yeadon SC 82.0 60.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNC 73.0 NA 316.0 670 14 417.0
171 blue Andrew MITCHELL Helensburgh 87.0 (101.0 DNF) 83.0 101.0 DNF 48.0 NA 319.0 356 13 420.0
172 red Joe HENDERSON Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club 84.0 (88.0) 78.0 79.0 78.0 NA 319.0 533 11 407.0
173 yellow Francesca COUNSELL Blackpool & Fleetwood 76.0 84.0 68.0 (101.0 DNF) 92.0 NA 320.0 17 15 421.0
174 red Aaron MURRAY Loch Earn Sailing Club 78.0 80.0 79.0 84.0 (91.0) NA 321.0 176 12 412.0
175 blue Sophie JOSEPH Annandale Sailing Club 89.0 61.0 82.0 (101.0 DNF) 91.0 NA 323.0 139 14 424.0
176 yellow Rosie POVALL Hickling Broad 85.0 83.0 78.0 78.0 (88.0) NA 324.0 254 15 412.0
177 white Lawrence CLABBURN Rutland 86.0 80.0 80.0 82.0 (90.0) NA 328.0 648 11 418.0
178 white Joseph JONES Royal Anglesey Yacht Club (88.0) 76.0 84.0 87.0 83.0 NA 330.0 296 14 418.0
179 blue Bridget DONALDSON Derwent/newbiggin (90.0) 82.0 87.0 84.0 78.0 NA 331.0 614 14 421.0
180 red Daniel CROOK Cardiff Bay 85.0 78.0 80.0 89.0 (94.0) NA 332.0 151 12 426.0
181 blue Jacob HUTCHINGS Roadford Lake 91.0 85.0 88.0 (101.0 DNF) 77.0 NA 341.0 583 13 442.0
182 blue Abigail EASTON Redesmere Sailing Club (88.0) 84.0 86.0 85.5 86.0 NA 341.5 682 12 429.5
183 white Tilly JAMES New Quay Yacht Club 89.0 (101.0 DNF) 91.0 91.0 75.0 NA 346.0 568 12 447.0
184 white Angus BENNETT SCaling Dam And Jdp Squad (92.0) 86.0 90.0 90.0 89.0 NA 355.0 640 15 447.0
185 yellow Catrin DRAKE Pdsc And Pwlhelli Sailing Club 81.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNF 101.0 DNC 85.0 NA 368.0 327 15 469.0
186 white James WILLIAMS Shotwick Sailing Club 96.0 87.0 94.0 (101.0 DNF) 92.0 NA 369.0 347 4.2 13 470.0
187 white David ABRAHAM Helensburgh Sailing Club 93.0 88.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNC 88.0 NA 370.0 398 13 471.0
188 red Rory HUMPHRIES Leigh & Lowton 95.0 (101.0 DNF) 89.0 101.0 DNF 86.0 NA 371.0 578 12 472.0
189 yellow Mitchell KNEALE Chester S&cc 93.0 91.0 93.0 95.0 Tal (97.0) NA 372.0 286 12 469.0
190 white Alexander HOSSBACH Bough Beech SC 97.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNF 101.0 DNC 87.0 NA 386.0 523 11 487.0
191 yellow Lewis MARR Lards Sailing Club 92.0 (101.0 DNF) 92.0 101.0 DNF 101.0 DNF NA 386.0 72 12 487.0
192 red Hugh SIMPSON Yorkshire Dales 94.0 (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 96.0 NA 392.0 246 12 493.0
193 blue Tom CORNTHWAITE Elton (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 341 14 505.0
193 blue Iain MCLAUGHLAN Largs (101.0 DNF) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 390 12 505.0
193 white Alice MILNES Denholme Ripon Halifax (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 70 17 505.0
193 red Peter ANDERSON Notts County Sailing Club (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNF 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 644 14 505.0
193 yellow William FITZ-GIBBON Queen Mary`s Sailing Club (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 650 13 505.0
193 blue Halden NIELSEN-TIMMS Redesmere SC (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 679 4.2 11 505.0
193 blue Antonia CRESWELL Spinnaker SC (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 511 16 505.0
193 blue Alex BENBOW Stokes Bay Sailing Club (101.0 DNC) 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC 101.0 DNC NA 404.0 361 15 505.0
comments powered by Disqus