X

Result Details

Event name: Laser Masters European Championships - Laser Standard Masters
Date: 29 September 2012
Type: Euros
Club: Grup d’Esports Nautics Roses, Spain
Classtype:LASER , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett Category Total
1 NED 174403 Lennart Cnossen WSV De Doordrijvers 2 2 9 3 12 2 2 7 27 M 39
2 DEN 201575 Christian Gunni Royal Danish Yacht Club 9 9 3 2 3 5 43 5 36 M 79
3 NED 164667 Martin Koning Wsv de doordrijvers 1 1 1 8 2 29 16 14 43 M 72
4 GER 155338 Thomas W. Mueller ESTM 12 13 5 1 10 8 3 9 48 M 61
5 NED 191211 Cesar Sierhuis Wv de doordrijvers 7 8 11 31 7 4 17 11 65 M 96
6 FRA 198233 Bertrand Blanchet AOG Strasbourg 15 4 4 22 11 7 29 3 66 M 95
7 NED 183548 Arnoud Hummel 10 15 6 16 1 1 19 24 68 M 92
8 DOM 187994 Ari Barshi Laser Training Center 6 6 26 10 13 3 25 8 71 M 97
9 FRA 203241 Denis Simeoni COYCH 26 10 13 7 16 15 11 1 73 M 99
10 GBR 162576 Alan Terry Shotley sc 14 7 2 5 36 24 4 21 77 M 113
11 ESP 195167 Antoni Roig Club Vela Calella 5 3 28 30 33 11 1 13 91 M 124
12 SUI 194315 Markus Ochs CVVT 4 17 17 12 8 13 27 30 98 M 128
13 GBR 198156 Alan Davis Oxford Sailing Club 8 29 8 20 4 BFD 18 20 107 M 169
14 RUS 171513 Alexander Nikolaev MSS-CSKA 18 21 20 21 6 10 45 17 113 M 158
15 FRA 199146 Benoit Meesemaecker ST BARTH YACHT CLUB 3 27 10 24 14 6 38 37 121 M 159
16 AUT 183553 Roeggla Werner SCPN 20 11 14 43 24 20 OCS 6 138 M 200
17 ITA 197471 Lorenzo Vivaldi CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 31 5 41 9 32 16 33 15 141 M 182
18 ITA 184838 Lorenzo Migliaccio 34 16 30 4 18 41 30 10 142 M 183
19 FRA 196700 Laurent Bernaz BFD 30 18 6 22 9 13 44 142 M 204
20 ITA 161700 Roberto Franco Nauticlub Castelfusano 11 23 12 14 29 28 36 27 144 M 180
21 ARG 195363 Hector Pablo Bentorino Nautico Junin 24 24 33 15 34 22 6 34 158 M 192
22 FRA 201822 Robert Nagy COYC Hyères BFD 32 21 19 9 18 41 18 158 M 220
23 BEL 178008 Majon Michel Club Náutico Altea 19 42 52 11 23 12 12 41 160 M 212
24 ESP 200947 Oriol Marrón Club Nàutic Bétulo 13 37 7 36 35 14 26 31 162 M 199
25 ESP 143073 Antonio Parra Real Club Náutico de La Coruña 25 18 23 34 45 33 7 23 163 M 208
26 GBR 192575 Tim Crook Queen Mary Sailing Club 21 RDG 38 18 43 23 35 2 165,6 M 208,6
27 GER 179260 Reinhard Noack Universitäts-Segel-Club Marburg 27 22 15 42 28 35 14 26 167 M 209
28 GER 200050 Carsten Jungclaussen OSV, Bremen 39 26 31 28 25 26 20 12 168 M 207
29 GER 201607 Leukel Thomas 16 28 16 13 17 44 34 45 168 M 213
30 GER 195818 Martin Klawon KSC 32 38 19 32 38 31 28 4 184 M 222
31 ITA 199694 Andrea Cenni 36 20 45 17 15 34 OCS 19 186 M 248
32 SUI 194327 Michel Rotach CVN 43 19 39 25 31 43 9 28 194 M 237
33 AUS 198091 Stuart Holdsworth 28 41 36 40 20 17 42 16 198 M 240
34 NED 197519 Jack de Rijk ZV Oosterplas 22 14 46 45 5 30 37 47 199 M 246
35 DEN 193768 Henrik Nørgaard Royal Danish Yachtclub 33 39 27 23 19 25 44 33 199 M 243
36 FRA 202369 Jean Louis Tonnelier 23 25 25 49 21 53 8 57 204 M 261
37 ITA 191705 Andrea Francesco de Benedetti Yacht Club Bracciano Est 17 49 24 26 39 42 31 38 217 M 266
38 FRA 202480 Patrick Chapeau 38 12 42 52 30 32 21 43 218 M 270
39 POR 191110 Serafim Gonçalves Clube Naval Povoense 45 31 47 35 37 19 47 25 239 M 286
40 FRA 202123 François Meesemaecker CLUB NAUTIQUE DE WIMEREUX 30 58 32 27 48 48 10 49 244 M 302
41 ITA 197326 Carlo Felice Cdm Fertilia 42 50 DNC 51 27 39 15 22 246 M 308
42 GBR 195108 Peter Young 41 53 29 29 50 27 46 29 251 M 304
43 GBR 197596 Chris Ellyatt 47 35 35 37 DNF DNF 5 32 253 M 315
44 GBR 186400 Ashley Martin 29 43 48 58 40 40 24 35 259 M 317
45 DEN 198453 Kristian Joos Royal Danish Yacht Club 40 56 40 46 49 21 51 39 286 M 342
46 SWE 198997 Bobbie Baars Mälarhöjdens Kanotsällskap BFD 33 53 39 26 37 52 46 286 M 348
47 SWE 196218 Robert Huhn MKS 48 40 43 47 46 50 23 40 287 M 337
48 SUI 199422 Philipp Haenssler 35 46 34 41 52 56 40 42 290 M 346
49 GER 137650 Niklaus Diesch Wuerttembergischer-Yacht-Club (WYC) 44 36 22 56 53 54 55 36 300 M 356
50 AUT 197011 Jörg Holl 37 34 37 48 51 47 54 50 304 M 358
51 ESP 199490 Ignasi Jimenez Club Vela Calella 51 47 56 50 42 38 22 DNC 306 M 368
52 SWE 200936 Nils Joninger mks 46 48 51 57 41 45 50 53 334 M 391
53 NOR 197695 Atle Lohrmann 55 55 57 38 54 49 32 55 338 M 395
54 ITA 196229 Salvatore Angelo Arangino LNI Cagliari 49 DSQ 44 33 44 46 DNC DNC 340 M 402
55 ITA 202106 Italo Benedetto Achenza Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Alghero 50 51 DNC 44 58 57 39 48 347 M 409
56 ESP 186222 Peter Müller Grup Esports Nàutics de Roses 56 52 DNC DNC 47 36 49 51 353 M 415
57 ITA 167751 Luigi Iampieri YACHT CLUB BRACCIANO EST 54 44 55 59 60 52 48 56 368 M 428
58 ITA 193638 Antonio Pala Yacht Club Cagliari 52 45 49 55 55 51 DNC DNC 369 M 431
59 GER 202150 Nicolau Himmel 53 59 50 54 59 55 53 52 376 M 435
60 ITA 190591 Carlo Simonelli 57 57 54 53 56 DNF 56 54 387 M 449
61 SUI 194330 Adrian Blok AVP 58 54 58 60 57 58 57 58 400 M 460
comments powered by Disqus