X

Result Details

Event name: United 4 Sailing - Roompot Series - Optimist
Date: 28 September 2012
Type: Series
Club: Roompot
Classtype:OPTIMIST , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Points
1 BEL 1144 Miel Verstraete 1 2 1 (dns) 1 1 6
2 NED 3101 Scipio Houtman 1 1 1 (bfd) 2 3 8
3 GBR 6154 David Labrouche 2 1 3 (dns) 2 1 9
4 AHO 5 Odile van Aanholt 4 -5 2 2 5 2 15
5 BEL 1133 Lennert Steelandt -8 4 8 1 1 2 16
6 NED 3108 Esmée van Drielen 5 4 2 3 -8 7 21
7 BEL 1135 Isaura Maenhaut -10 2 8 2 6 4 22
8 BEL 1125 Lieze Ravelingien 4 3 -12 4 7 5 23
9 NED 3038 Olin Houtman, Benjamin 6 5 7 1 5 -11 24
10 NED 3117 Eefje Nissen -12 3 4 6 10 8 31
11 NED 3097 Stijn Paardekooper 14 7 6 (bfd) 4 4 35
12 NED 2903 Jelmer Velds, Benjamin -11 9 6 5 8 7 35
13 NED 3096 Pieter van Leijen 7 -15 5 8 3 13 36
14 GBR 6155 Max Clapp 8 14 7 (dns) 4 5 38
15 NED 3081 Juan Camacho Soares, Benjamin -18 8 3 4 10 16 41
16 NED 3095 Piet-Hein Kraan -16 6 11 7 3 15 42
17 NED 3055 Gerben Jaspers 2 13 10 -24 9 9 43
18 GBR 6103 Benno kl Marstaller, Benjamin 9 8 17 (dns) 7 3 44
19 NED 2979 Bo van Wendel De Joode 3 -17 4 9 16 16 48
20 NED 3065 Titouan Savelon 13 9 -14 13 9 6 50
21 NED 2889 Douwe Velds 9 13 10 13 13 -30 58
22 NED 3125 Scott Meijntjes, Benjamin -32 21 9 3 11 15 59
23 NED 3063 Tijmen Willems 11 11 5 22 -28 10 59
24 BEL 1120 Jenthe Verstraelen, Benjamin 6 11 -22 11 14 17 59
25 NED 3112 Quinten Bramervaer 3 12 15 11 24 -26 65
26 NED 2902 Dylan Spelde 13 -25 14 6 12 21 66
27 BEL 1145 Pepijn Orbie, Benjamin -23 17 11 7 12 19 66
28 NED 2890 Naut Kaptijn 17 7 -18 14 14 14 66
29 NED 3005 Ole Nissen, Benjamin 19 -23 13 9 15 11 67
30 BEL 1149 Simon De Gendt, Benjamin -28 18 9 8 21 13 69
31 NED 3070 Cornelia Everwijn 16 12 17 -34 25 6 76
32 NED 3099 Annabelle Westerhof, Benjamin -27 20 13 14 6 24 77
33 NED 2962 Bas de Meij 12 19 -26 17 23 8 79
34 BEL 1128 Thomas Bouckaert 5 24 23 19 -26 9 80
35 BEL 1050 Delphine Rieff 18 16 12 (dns) 24 10 80
36 BEL 1110 Veronique Rieff 29 6 16 (dns) 18 12 81
37 NED 3035 Ismene Usman 7 -25 23 12 16 23 81
38 NED 3048 Leanne Van Dam 15 10 22 -30 22 12 81
39 BEL 1138 Mathilde Orbie -24 10 21 15 23 21 90
40 NED 2929 Emma Savelon, Benjamin 21 22 16 -36 17 14 90
41 BEL 1107 Jeroen Peels 22 -27 19 20 11 20 92
42 NED 3126 Laila vd Meer, Benjamin 20 -31 26 10 19 18 93
43 NED 2911 Finn Holtrop, Benjamin 19 15 19 21 20 -25 94
44 NED 2441 Thom van der Starre 31 16 21 (bfd) 17 17 102
45 BEL 1147 Boris Rappe 29 18 15 -39 21 27 110
46 NED 3073 Jelle Lourens 20 20 25 28 (dns) 20 113
47 BEL 1098 Daan Ravelingien 26 23 28 12 -31 25 114
48 NED 2868 Jean Marc Plevier, Benjamin 10 30 30 26 20 -36 116
49 NED 3082 Ties Verploegh 14 14 35 (dns) 27 29 119
50 NED 2954 Marit Rozendaal, Benjamin 15 26 20 (dns) 34 28 123
51 BEL 1059 Aline Bongaerts, Benjamin 33 22 28 16 -35 24 123
52 NED 2528 Rom�e Woning -31 28 18 23 27 27 123
53 NED 3067 Willem Mulders 28 27 20 (dns) 25 23 123
54 BEL 1105 Anouk Geurts, Benjamin -34 24 29 27 15 30 125
55 NED 3011 Christopher Bol 25 26 27 25 -29 22 125
56 BEL 1099 Reinout Pauwels (dns) 21 dns 10 29 18 129
57 NED 2790 Ellemijn Boers 17 29 24 33 30 -34 133
58 BEL 1026 Pauline Thys -33 28 31 15 30 33 137
59 NED 3032 Brahma Behrend 30 30 27 (dns) 28 22 137
60 BEL 1130 Eline Verstraelen, Benjamin 21 19 25 (dns) 41 32 138
61 NED 2887 Sven Buikema, Benjamin 26 (dnf) 34 31 18 32 141
62 NED 2928 Eliott Savelon, Benjamin 30 (dnf) 31 35 22 29 147
63 NED 3107 Charlotte Smit 35 29 30 -38 26 31 151
64 NED 3083 Jurriaan Bol, Benjamin 22 (dnf) 33 dns 19 31 156
65 BEL 1109 Arthur Lefin, Benjamin 40 (dns) 38 18 32 35 163
66 BEL 1012 Thijs Peels, Benjamin (dnf) dnf dns 5 35 28 170
67 NED 3057 Thomas Westerhof, Benjamin 37 32 (dns) 32 33 37 171
68 NED 2764 Zeger den Boestert, Benjamin 32 (dnf) 24 dns 31 34 172
69 NED 3043 Cassandra van Harrewijn 36 (dnf) 33 40 33 36 178
70 NED 3053 Florine Bramervaer, Benjamin 23 (dnf) 34 dns 38 35 181
71 NED 2439 Jasper Voogd (dns) dns dns dns 13 19 185
72 BEL 1093 Marie-Julie Seurynck 27 (dns) dns dns 32 26 187
73 NED 2988 Paulien Thalen, Benjamin 41 (dnf) 35 41 37 33 187
74 BEL 1074 Arne Hollevoet, Benjamin (dns) 33 37 43 36 40 189
75 BEL 1140 Axelle Van Eupen 42 (dns) 36 29 36 dns 194
76 BEL 1132 Thibaud Van Eupen, Benjamin 38 (dnf) dnf 37 40 37 203
77 BEL 1075 Dries Van Hoye, Benjamin 24 (dnf) 29 dns dns dns 206
78 BEL 1053 Alexander Bouckaert, Benjamin (dns) dns dns 16 dns 38 207
79 NED 2481 Nynke Verwoerd 25 (dnf) 32 dns dns dns 210
80 NED 2810 Rens de Lange, Benjamin (dnf) dns 38 dns 34 38 212
81 BEL 1057 Alex Versluys, Benjamin (dnf) dnf 36 dns 39 39 216
82 NED 3084 Idsert Kuperus, Benjamin 39 (dnf) 37 42 dnf dns 220
83 BEL 1137 Anna de Bruycker, Benjamin (dnf) dns 32 dns dnf dns 236
84 NED 2447 Eline Tiemens, Benjamin (dns) dns 39 44 dns dns 236
85 BEL 1011 Brent Caroen, Benjamin 34 (dnf) dnf dns dns dns 238
86 NED 2943 Hidde Verholt (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2981 Maud van Olst (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2894 Floris Opdam (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2517 Bonne van Olst, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 3089 Lars Postma, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2934 Alba Camacho Soares, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 CZE 70 Veronika Zivna (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2835 Floris Jan van Fraassen, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2784 Sven van de Plasse, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 BEL 1085 Jonas Hollevoet, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dnf dns 255
86 ANG 5780 William Bedford (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 GBR 5975 Ross Banham (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
86 NED 2774 Maxim jp Starmans, Benjamin (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 255
comments powered by Disqus